Senior European Championships / Men Qual. 'B'

Székesfehérvár / HUN / 12-19.09.2022

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

 

1

PARISI Giuseppe Mattia

Italy

278 (24)

243 (2)

675 (6)

1196

Q

2:16,48

16V-8D

10:25,74

2

MICHELI Roberto

Italy

303 (2)

201 (17)

690 (1)

1194

Q

2:03,74

10V-14D

10:10,38

3

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

309 (1)

215 (11)

664 (12)

1188

 

2:00,76

12V-12D

10:36,04

4

BERECZKI Richárd

Hungary

299 (4)

201 (18)

686 (3)

1186

Q

2:05,73

10V-14D

10:14,16

5

SZÉP Balázs

Hungary

292 (8)

215 (12)

676 (5)

1183

Q

2:09,46

12V-12D

10:24,51

6

MAROSI Ádám

Hungary

299 (3)

222 (8)

656 (15)

1177

 

2:05,50

13V-11D

10:44,99

7

KOVALCHUK Yuriy

Ukraine

290 (11)

201 (19)

674 (8)

1165

Q

2:10,01

10V-14D

10:26,93

8

KOLEV Denis

Bulgaria

291 (10)

215 (13)

657 (14)

1163

Q

2:09,69

12V-12D

10:43,13

9

STOYCHEV Radoslav

Bulgaria

266 (25)

257 (1)

640 (22)

1163

Q

2:22,15

18V-6D

11:00,43

10

AHARUSHEV Maksym

Ukraine

287 (14)

201 (21)

675 (7)

1163

Q

2:11,86

10V-14D

10:25,88

11

PATTE Christopher

France

289 (13)

194 (23)

679 (4)

1162

Q

2:10,55

9V-15D

10:21,14

12

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

282 (20)

229 (4)

651 (17)

1162

Q

2:14,24

14V-10D

10:49,38

13

UNAL Bugra

Turkey

291 (9)

222 (9)

649 (19)

1162

Q

2:09,61

13V-11D

10:51,76

14

POLIVKA Ondrej

Czech Republic

290 (12)

229 (5)

642 (21)

1161

Q

2:10,05

14V-10D

10:58,11

15

LOUBET Brice

France

281 (23)

229 (3)

651 (16)

1161

Q

2:14,83

14V-10D

10:49,37

16

HOFER Maxence

Switzerland

281 (21)

229 (6)

651 (18)

1161

Q

2:14,53

14V-10D

10:49,88

17

KUF Jan

Czech Republic

285 (17)

208 (16)

667 (11)

1160

Q

2:12,72

11V-13D

10:33,73

18

STEINBOCK Daniel

Sweden

286 (15)

229 (7)

643 (20)

1158

Q

2:12,09

14V-10D

10:57,28

19

KHIJAKADZE Gaga

Georgia

281 (22)

187 (24)

689 (2)

1157

Q

2:14,81

8V-16D

10:11,67

20

KASPERCZAK Kamil

Poland

285 (16)

201 (20)

669 (10)

1155

Q

2:12,57

10V-14D

10:31,17

21

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

Ukraine

283 (19)

194 (22)

664 (13)

1141

 

2:13,67

9V-15D

10:36,50

22

SAMSONOV Valentin

Moldova

296 (6)

173 (25)

672 (9)

1141

Q

2:07,07

6V-18D

10:28,74

23

MUELLER Vital

Switzerland

292 (7)

215 (14)

633 (23)

1140

 

2:09,03

12V-12D

11:07,74

24

SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw

Poland

298 (5)

222 (10)

614 (25)

1134

 

2:06,40

13V-11D

11:26,70

25

OLEJARZ Dominik

Germany

283 (18)

215 (15)

632 (24)

1130

 

2:13,53

12V-12D

11:08,44

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS