Senior European Championships / Men Qual. 'A'

Székesfehérvár / HUN / 12-19.09.2022

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Fence

Swim

LR

Total

 

1

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

257 (1)

293 (6)

631 (20)

1181

Q

17V-6D

2:08,56

11:09,25

2

BHM Csaba

Hungary

229 (7)

302 (4)

650 (14)

1181

Q

13V-10D

2:04,42

10:50,74

3

REGS Gergely

Hungary

215 (12)

289 (7)

672 (3)

1176

 

11V-12D

2:10,74

10:28,45

4

MALAN Giorgio

Italy

229 (10)

305 (3)

637 (17)

1171

Q

13V-10D

2:02,94

11:03,24

5

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

243 (3)

306 (2)

622 (23)

1171

Q

15V-8D

2:02,31

11:18,51

6

PAVLYUK Denys

Ukraine

257 (2)

288 (11)

626 (21)

1171

Q

17V-6D

2:11,22

11:14,78

7

COLASANTI Alessandro

Italy

208 (15)

299 (5)

663 (6)

1170

Q

10V-13D

2:05,56

10:37,40

8

MIHALEV Todor

Bulgaria

229 (8)

285 (14)

654 (12)

1168

Q

13V-10D

2:12,58

10:46,29

9

FREZZA Stefano

Italy

201 (20)

281 (18)

685 (2)

1167

 

9V-14D

2:14,83

10:15,11

10

STASIAK Sebastian

Poland

243 (4)

289 (9)

635 (19)

1167

Q

15V-8D

2:10,83

11:05,36

11

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

229 (6)

281 (19)

652 (13)

1162

Q

13V-10D

2:14,93

10:48,05

12

BELAUD Valentin

France

208 (16)

289 (8)

665 (4)

1162

Q

10V-13D

2:10,80

10:35,41

13

DEJARDIN Pierre

France

222 (11)

284 (15)

656 (10)

1162

Q

12V-11D

2:13,13

10:44,63

14

CHOONG Henry

Great Britain

205 (18)

312 (1)

644 (15)

1161

Q

11V-12D

1:59,15

10:56,31

15

GUTKOWSKI Lukasz

Poland

236 (5)

284 (16)

640 (16)

1160

Q

14V-9D

2:13,13

11:00,16

16

PURONAS Titas

Lithuania

229 (9)

276 (21)

655 (11)

1160

Q

13V-10D

2:17,33

10:45,46

17

SVECHOTA Ondrej

Czech Republic

215 (14)

282 (17)

657 (8)

1154

Q

11V-12D

2:14,22

10:43,30

18

UIBEL Pele

Germany

215 (13)

278 (20)

661 (7)

1154

Q

11V-12D

2:16,24

10:39,61

19

LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel

Poland

201 (19)

288 (10)

665 (5)

1154

 

9V-14D

2:11,16

10:35,88

20

VLACH Martin

Czech Republic

159 (24)

286 (13)

701 (1)

1146

Q

3V-20D

2:12,38

09:59,03

21

KHIMICH TARAS

Ukraine

201 (22)

268 (23)

657 (9)

1126

 

9V-14D

2:21,47

10:43,98

22

STROMSOE Axel

Sweden

208 (17)

275 (22)

625 (22)

1108

 

10V-13D

2:17,74

11:15,13

23

SHEKHMAMETYEV Kyrym

Ukraine

201 (21)

288 (12)

613 (24)

1102

 

9V-14D

2:11,48

11:27,62

24

VAGNORIUS Paulius

Lithuania

194 (23)

264 (24)

637 (18)

1095

 

8V-15D

2:23,29

11:03,25

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS