Peridot Indoor International Comp. / Women Final

Budapest / HUN / 29.01-02.02.2020

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

Ride

LR

Total

1

MUIR Joanna

Great Britain

280 (7)

227 (9)

300 (3)

588 (1)

1395

 

2:15,42

21V-14D

11:52,80

2

SCHLEU Annika

Germany

272 (12)

233 (6)

300 (16)

584 (3)

1389

 

2:19,29

22V-13D

11:56,18

3

CLOUVEL Elodie

France

287 (2)

233 (6)

293 (22)

568 (8)

1381

 

2:11,65

22V-13D

12:12,30

4

GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz

Russia

290 (1)

228 (8)

279 (31)

571 (5)

1368

 

2:10,11

21V-14D

12:09,05

5

GULYÁS Michelle

Hungary

286 (3)

226 (10)

293 (25)

560 (11)

1365

 

2:12,39

21V-14D

12:20,08

6

SHIMAZU Rena

Japan

283 (4)

214 (18)

300 (8)

560 (12)

1357

 

2:13,95

19V-16D

12:20,10

7

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

261 (30)

226 (12)

300 (2)

569 (7)

1356

 

2:24,72

21V-14D

12:11,06

8

ABDELMAKSOUD Salma

Egypt

281 (5)

214 (19)

300 (7)

553 (17)

1348

 

2:14,83

19V-16D

12:27,65

9

OTEIZA Marie

France

280 (6)

226 (12)

284 (28)

553 (16)

1343

 

2:15,02

21V-14D

12:27,32

10

OLIVER Mayan

Mexico

250 (32)

214 (17)

300 (15)

577 (4)

1341

 

2:30,36

19V-16D

12:03,99

11

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

277 (10)

233 (4)

300 (12)

530 (25)

1340

 

2:16,82

22V-13D

12:50,47

12

VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare

Lithuania

261 (28)

191 (25)

300 (10)

586 (2)

1338

 

2:24,56

15V-20D

11:54,60

13

MORSY Haydy

Egypt

245 (35)

244 (1)

300 (11)

544 (20)

1333

 

2:32,74

24V-11D

12:36,07

14

FREZZA Alessandra

Italy

259 (31)

226 (10)

300 (17)

540 (21)

1325

 

2:25,89

21V-14D

12:40,03

15

FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise

Uzbekistan

270 (14)

235 (3)

295 (21)

522 (27)

1322

 

2:20,37

22V-13D

12:58,71

16

VARLEY Jessica

Great Britain

267 (19)

203 (21)

300 (9)

551 (18)

1321

 

2:21,52

17V-18D

12:29,39

17

VEGA Tamara

Mexico

270 (15)

178 (30)

300 (6)

571 (6)

1319

 

2:20,44

13V-22D

12:09,18

18

ALEKSZEJEV Tamara

Hungary

261 (29)

220 (15)

300 (4)

536 (22)

1317

 

2:24,64

20V-15D

12:44,08

19

MATYUKHEVICH Polina

Georgia

263 (25)

238 (2)

300 (13)

514 (29)

1315

 

2:23,88

23V-12D

13:06,80

20

ARCEO Mariana

Mexico

276 (11)

197 (22)

280 (30)

556 (15)

1309

 

2:17,24

16V-19D

12:24,27

21

GUZI Blanka

Hungary

264 (22)

172 (32)

300 (14)

567 (9)

1303

 

2:23,24

12V-23D

12:13,66

22

STEINBORN Ronja

Germany

262 (26)

181 (28)

293 (23)

566 (10)

1302

 

2:24,27

13V-22D

12:14,90

23

EUDES Anais

Belgium

267 (21)

197 (23)

293 (24)

531 (23)

1288

 

2:21,73

16V-19D

12:49,02

24

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

245 (34)

190 (27)

293 (26)

560 (13)

1288

 

2:32,59

15V-20D

12:20,81

25

AKSIN Ipek

Turkey

279 (8)

233 (4)

300 (18)

473 (33)

1285

 

2:15,91

22V-13D

13:47,69

26

SAITO Ayumu

Japan

249 (33)

224 (14)

300 (5)

500 (32)

1273

 

2:30,70

20V-15D

13:20,29

27

TOGNETTI Francesca

Italy

264 (23)

206 (20)

298 (19)

504 (31)

1272

 

2:23,42

17V-18D

13:16,17

28

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

267 (20)

178 (29)

297 (20)

530 (24)

1272

 

2:21,63

13V-22D

12:50,44

29

ISAKSEN Isabella

United States

263 (24)

196 (24)

280 (29)

516 (28)

1255

 

2:23,59

16V-19D

13:04,71

30

HERNANDEZ Sophia

Guatemala

262 (27)

161 (34)

300 (1)

522 (26)

1245

 

2:24,31

10V-25D

12:58,38

31

SUKORA Katjarina

Belarus

271 (13)

149 (36)

272 (32)

512 (30)

1204

 

2:19,71

8V-27D

13:08,22

32

ETSINA Katsiaryna

Belarus

278 (9)

176 (31)

0

546 (19)

1000

 

2:16,22

12V-23D

EL

12:34,64

33

OLIVER Catherine Mayra

Mexico

243 (36)

191 (26)

0

559 (14)

993

 

2:33,72

15V-20D

EL

12:21,10

34

GREEN Olivia

Great Britain

268 (18)

160 (35)

292 (27)

0

720

 

2:21,29

10V-25D

DNS

35

KOHLMANN Janine

Germany

269 (17)

216 (16)

0

0

485

 

2:20,67

19V-16D

EL

DNS

36

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

269 (16)

172 (33)

0

0

441

 

2:20,59

12V-23D

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS