Peridot Indoor International Comp. / Women Qual. "B"

Budapest / HUN / 29.01-02.02.2020

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

 

1

FRENCH Kate

Great Britain

277 (6)

258 (4)

506 (19)

1041

Q

2:16,91

21V-8D

13:14,90

2

SCHLEU Annika

Germany

273 (10)

218 (10)

547 (5)

1038

Q

2:18,53

16V-13D

12:33,88

3

OTEIZA Marie

France

280 (3)

258 (3)

499 (22)

1037

Q

2:15,29

21V-8D

13:21,31

4

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

274 (9)

250 (5)

513 (15)

1037

Q

2:18,26

20V-9D

13:07,73

5

ALEKSZEJEV Tamara

Hungary

269 (13)

274 (1)

488 (24)

1031

Q

2:20,77

23V-6D

13:32,62

6

EUDES Anais

Belgium

266 (18)

226 (8)

535 (10)

1027

Q

2:22,10

17V-12D

12:45,61

7

MATYUKHEVICH Polina

Georgia

261 (21)

274 (2)

487 (25)

1022

Q

2:24,72

23V-6D

13:33,09

8

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

271 (11)

202 (13)

549 (4)

1022

Q

2:19,54

14V-15D

12:31,80

9

OLIVER Catherine Mayra

Mexico

243 (27)

234 (6)

544 (6)

1021

Q

2:33,94

18V-11D

12:36,33

10

SHIMAZU Rena

Japan

280 (2)

178 (24)

559 (2)

1017

Q

2:15,04

11V-18D

12:21,22

11

KOHLMANN Janine

Germany

270 (12)

210 (11)

537 (8)

1017

Q

2:20,04

15V-14D

12:43,63

12

ABDELMAKSOUD Salma

Egypt

281 (1)

226 (7)

506 (20)

1013

Q

2:14,63

17V-12D

13:14,95

13

GUZI Blanka

Hungary

263 (20)

186 (23)

558 (3)

1007

Q

2:23,82

12V-17D

12:22,48

14

GREEN Olivia

Great Britain

267 (17)

202 (13)

537 (9)

1006

Q

2:21,64

14V-15D

12:43,85

15

VEGA Tamara

Mexico

268 (16)

170 (25)

565 (1)

1003

Q

2:21,38

10V-19D

12:15,37

16

FREZZA Alessandra

Italy

265 (19)

194 (20)

539 (7)

998

Q

2:22,60

13V-16D

12:41,16

17

AKSIN Ipek

Turkey

280 (4)

218 (9)

494 (23)

992

Q

2:15,31

16V-13D

13:26,38

18

KHALDOBA Tatsiana

Belarus

268 (15)

210 (12)

508 (16)

986

 

2:21,31

15V-14D

13:12,83

19

ABREU Isabela

Brazil

257 (24)

202 (16)

517 (13)

976

 

2:26,83

14V-15D

13:03,74

20

KRENKOVA Karolina

Czech Republic

268 (14)

186 (21)

515 (14)

969

 

2:21,19

12V-17D

13:05,48

21

ERDŐS Rita

Hungary

254 (25)

202 (16)

501 (21)

957

 

2:28,02

14V-15D

13:19,19

22

KLIMIANKOVA Kseniya

Belarus

252 (26)

194 (18)

507 (17)

953

 

2:29,36

13V-16D

13:13,51

23

CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka

Czech Republic

225 (30)

202 (15)

525 (12)

952

 

2:42,70

14V-15D

12:55,00

24

SARAIVA Stephany

Brazil

242 (28)

186 (22)

506 (18)

934

 

2:34,29

12V-17D

13:14,23

25

ZAPATA Ayelen

Argentina

231 (29)

170 (25)

528 (11)

929

 

2:39,91

10V-19D

12:52,83

26

KUBRAK Iryna

Ukraine

275 (8)

194 (19)

451 (28)

920

 

2:17,71

13V-16D

14:09,18

27

CHYZHOVA ANASTASIIA

Ukraine

278 (5)

162 (28)

469 (26)

909

 

2:16,31

9V-20D

13:51,55

28

DIEGUEZ Ximena

Guatemala

260 (22)

130 (30)

458 (27)

848

 

2:25,09

5V-24D

14:02,19

29

FRALTSOVA Kseniia

Russia

276 (7)

154 (29)

0

430

 

2:17,35

8V-21D

EL

30

ABOUBAKR Sondos

Egypt

259 (23)

170 (25)

0

429

 

2:25,70

10V-19D

EL

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS