Peridot Indoor International Comp. / Men Final

Budapest / HUN / 29.01-02.02.2020

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

Ride

LR

Total

1

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

290 (29)

246 (1)

300 (3)

664 (3)

1500

 

2:10,34

24V-11D

10:36,98

2

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

293 (20)

240 (3)

297 (6)

665 (2)

1495

 

2:08,55

23V-12D

10:35,20

3

CHOONG Joseph

Great Britain

313 (1)

238 (4)

286 (17)

636 (11)

1473

 

1:58,67

23V-12D

11:04,28

4

PRADES Valentin

France

292 (25)

238 (5)

292 (11)

642 (7)

1464

 

2:09,38

23V-12D

10:58,21

5

LOUBET Brice

France

287 (34)

234 (6)

281 (20)

642 (8)

1444

 

2:11,66

22V-13D

10:58,70

6

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

290 (30)

198 (21)

296 (8)

658 (4)

1442

 

2:10,49

16V-19D

10:42,59

7

ZAPATA Emanuel

Argentina

293 (23)

220 (12)

300 (2)

626 (21)

1439

 

2:08,80

20V-15D

11:14,27

8

ELGENDY Ahmed

Egypt

306 (3)

190 (28)

281 (21)

657 (5)

1434

 

2:02,01

15V-20D

10:43,82

9

ELGEZIRY Amro

United States

304 (7)

210 (15)

291 (13)

628 (20)

1433

 

2:03,48

18V-17D

11:12,67

10

BELAUD Valentin

France

291 (27)

198 (20)

271 (25)

671 (1)

1431

 

2:09,66

16V-19D

10:29,00

11

HERNANDEZ Emiliano

Mexico

294 (19)

210 (16)

293 (10)

633 (18)

1430

 

2:08,19

18V-17D

11:07,59

12

CURRY Samuel

Great Britain

296 (16)

214 (14)

291 (12)

624 (22)

1425

 

2:07,09

19V-16D

11:16,87

13

PAVLYUK Denys

Ukraine

301 (11)

190 (27)

297 (7)

635 (13)

1423

 

2:04,89

15V-20D

11:05,34

14

HAMAD Eslam

Egypt

299 (13)

221 (9)

269 (27)

633 (19)

1422

 

2:05,51

20V-15D

11:07,77

15

MALAN Giorgio

Italy

305 (4)

221 (8)

284 (19)

610 (27)

1420

 

2:02,79

20V-15D

11:30,26

16

SUKHAREV Vladislav

Kazakhstan

301 (10)

208 (19)

291 (14)

619 (24)

1419

 

2:04,65

18V-17D

11:21,86

17

DALLENBACH Alexandre

Switzerland

300 (12)

208 (18)

300 (1)

602 (32)

1410

 

2:05,41

18V-17D

11:38,22

18

UNAL Bugra

Turkey

292 (26)

172 (34)

297 (5)

647 (6)

1408

 

2:09,39

12V-23D

10:53,18

19

BERECZKI Richárd

Hungary

296 (18)

190 (26)

286 (16)

635 (14)

1407

 

2:07,40

15V-20D

11:05,72

20

ZILLEKENS Christian

Germany

293 (21)

191 (25)

289 (15)

633 (16)

1406

 

2:08,62

15V-20D

11:07,26

21

COOKE James

Great Britain

304 (6)

209 (17)

256 (31)

636 (10)

1405

 

2:03,40

18V-17D

11:04,08

22

REGÖS Gergely

Hungary

292 (24)

178 (32)

299 (4)

635 (12)

1404

 

2:09,05

13V-22D

11:05,01

23

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

305 (5)

196 (23)

293 (9)

605 (29)

1399

 

2:02,95

16V-19D

11:35,25

24

GUTKOWSKI Lukasz

Poland

293 (22)

215 (13)

252 (32)

634 (15)

1394

 

2:08,67

19V-16D

11:06,54

25

CARRILLO DUILIO

Mexico

288 (33)

223 (7)

274 (24)

604 (31)

1389

 

2:11,45

20V-15D

11:36,59

26

HEREDIA VIVES Aleix

Spain

273 (36)

245 (2)

258 (29)

611 (26)

1387

 

2:18,64

24V-11D

11:29,91

27

KARDOS Bence

Hungary

302 (9)

172 (33)

279 (22)

633 (17)

1386

 

2:04,48

12V-23D

11:07,41

28

PADILLA Manuel

Mexico

287 (35)

184 (30)

271 (26)

637 (9)

1379

 

2:11,87

14V-21D

11:03,66

29

AROL Yauheni

Belarus

299 (14)

191 (24)

267 (28)

605 (30)

1362

 

2:05,95

15V-20D

11:35,99

30

BILKO Martin

Czech Republic

296 (17)

197 (22)

286 (18)

577 (34)

1356

 

2:07,31

16V-19D

12:03,01

31

SILVA Leandro

Argentina

302 (8)

154 (36)

274 (23)

622 (23)

1352

 

2:04,34

9V-26D

11:18,87

32

LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel

Poland

289 (31)

220 (11)

245 (33)

582 (33)

1336

 

2:10,88

20V-15D

11:58,92

33

EVSTIGNEEV Artem

Belarus

298 (15)

166 (35)

237 (34)

606 (28)

1307

 

2:06,16

10V-25D

11:34,17

34

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

307 (2)

184 (31)

258 (30)

554 (36)

1303

 

2:01,80

14V-21D

12:26,26

35

KHAMTSOU Ivan

Belarus

290 (28)

221 (10)

0

614 (25)

1125

 

2:10,05

20V-15D

EL

11:26,22

36

HEFNY Yasser

Egypt

288 (32)

188 (29)

0

576 (35)

1052

 

2:11,10

14V-21D

EL

12:04,15

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS