Peridot Indoor International Comp. / Men Qual. Group "B"

Budapest / HUN / 29.01-02.02.2020

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

 

1

CARRILLO DUILIO

Mexico

288 (24)

244 (1)

603 (14)

1135

Q

2:11,06

24V-11D

11:37,30

2

HERNANDEZ Emiliano

Mexico

292 (19)

202 (22)

635 (3)

1129

Q

2:09,17

17V-18D

11:05,96

3

CURRY Samuel

Great Britain

294 (15)

220 (11)

614 (9)

1128

Q

2:08,06

20V-15D

11:26,21

4

ELGEZIRY Amro

United States

307 (2)

232 (5)

589 (29)

1128

Q

2:01,56

22V-13D

11:51,81

5

MALAN Giorgio

Italy

304 (4)

226 (7)

598 (18)

1128

Q

2:03,16

21V-14D

11:42,91

6

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

287 (28)

226 (10)

614 (10)

1127

Q

2:11,93

21V-14D

11:26,27

7

REGÖS Gergely

Hungary

292 (18)

208 (19)

627 (6)

1127

Q

2:09,01

18V-17D

11:13,32

8

ELGENDY Ahmed

Egypt

300 (8)

208 (17)

619 (7)

1127

Q

2:05,16

18V-17D

11:21,33

9

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

288 (25)

232 (4)

607 (13)

1127

Q

2:11,22

22V-13D

11:33,79

10

PRADES Valentin

France

291 (21)

208 (18)

628 (5)

1127

Q

2:09,72

18V-17D

11:12,94

11

HEFNY Yasser

Egypt

289 (22)

244 (1)

593 (24)

1126

Q

2:10,50

24V-11D

11:47,24

12

SUKHAREV Vladislav

Kazakhstan

303 (5)

220 (14)

603 (15)

1126

Q

2:03,83

20V-15D

11:37,87

13

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

289 (23)

202 (21)

634 (4)

1125

Q

2:10,77

17V-18D

11:06,71

14

ZAPATA Emanuel

Argentina

293 (17)

190 (24)

641 (2)

1124

Q

2:08,88

15V-20D

10:59,20

15

AROL Yauheni

Belarus

302 (7)

220 (11)

601 (17)

1123

Q

2:04,44

20V-15D

11:39,00

16

KASPERCZAK Kamil

Poland

285 (31)

226 (6)

610 (12)

1121

 

2:12,91

21V-14D

11:30,39

17

MAROSI Ádám

Hungary

297 (12)

226 (7)

596 (21)

1119

 

2:06,53

21V-14D

11:44,31

18

PILLAGE Myles

Great Britain

310 (1)

196 (23)

612 (11)

1118

 

2:00,16

16V-19D

11:28,17

19

ZVEDENIUK Pavlo

Ukraine

300 (9)

220 (11)

591 (25)

1111

 

2:05,23

20V-15D

11:49,28

20

MÁLITS István

Hungary

287 (27)

226 (7)

595 (22)

1108

 

2:11,91

21V-14D

11:45,38

21

RODRIGUEZ Christobal

Spain

293 (16)

244 (1)

568 (34)

1105

 

2:08,52

24V-11D

12:12,36

22

PARISI Giuseppe Mattia

Italy

274 (36)

184 (26)

646 (1)

1104

 

2:18,00

14V-21D

10:54,31

23

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

295 (14)

214 (16)

594 (23)

1103

 

2:07,91

19V-16D

11:46,04

24

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

305 (3)

184 (26)

602 (16)

1091

 

2:02,56

14V-21D

11:38,04

25

MIHALEV Todor

Bulgaria

286 (29)

214 (15)

590 (28)

1090

 

2:12,37

19V-16D

11:50,65

26

IMERI Jorge

Guatemala

291 (20)

178 (29)

616 (8)

1085

 

2:09,50

13V-22D

11:24,83

27

NASCIMENTO Felipe

Brazil

300 (10)

190 (25)

586 (30)

1076

 

2:05,39

15V-20D

11:54,01

28

TSIKHANAU Pavel

Belarus

287 (26)

184 (26)

596 (20)

1067

 

2:11,65

14V-21D

11:44,14

29

STASKIEWICZ Szymon

Poland

276 (35)

202 (20)

582 (31)

1060

 

2:17,28

17V-18D

11:58,20

30

NUSRETOGLU Dora

Turkey

298 (11)

166 (35)

591 (26)

1055

 

2:06,34

11V-24D

11:49,82

31

RYDVANSKYI Vladyslav

Ukraine

296 (13)

178 (29)

577 (32)

1051

 

2:07,37

13V-22D

12:03,81

32

KHRIPCHENKO Radion

Kyrgyzstan

278 (34)

178 (31)

590 (27)

1046

 

2:16,14

13V-22D

11:50,13

33

RUDDOCK Sam

United States

302 (6)

166 (33)

571 (33)

1039

 

2:04,24

11V-24D

12:09,57

34

EKIN Canberk Hulusi

Turkey

281 (32)

160 (36)

596 (19)

1037

 

2:14,77

10V-25D

11:44,07

35

MAGRAKVELIDZE Davit

Georgia

285 (30)

178 (31)

562 (35)

1025

 

2:12,50

13V-22D

12:18,99

36

KOLEV Denis

Bulgaria

278 (33)

166 (34)

0

444

 

2:16,07

11V-24D

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS