Peridot Indoor International Comp. / Men Qual. Group "A"

Budapest / HUN / 29.01-02.02.2020

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

 

1

HAMAD Eslam

Egypt

300 (6)

256 (1)

584 (31)

1140

Q

2:05,19

25V-9D

11:56,51

2

CHOONG Joseph

Great Britain

304 (3)

244 (3)

592 (28)

1140

Q

2:03,18

23V-11D

11:48,86

3

BELAUD Valentin

France

292 (20)

226 (7)

621 (17)

1139

Q

2:09,45

20V-14D

11:19,25

4

COOKE James

Great Britain

305 (2)

220 (11)

614 (21)

1139

Q

2:02,82

19V-15D

11:26,55

5

HEREDIA VIVES Aleix

Spain

277 (33)

232 (4)

630 (8)

1139

Q

2:16,94

21V-13D

11:10,87

6

LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel

Poland

290 (24)

220 (9)

628 (10)

1138

Q

2:10,02

19V-15D

11:12,38

7

KHAMTSOU Ivan

Belarus

295 (12)

244 (2)

599 (27)

1138

Q

2:07,69

23V-11D

11:41,68

8

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

295 (13)

208 (19)

634 (7)

1137

Q

2:07,88

17V-17D

11:06,75

9

EVSTIGNEEV Artem

Belarus

298 (9)

226 (6)

612 (22)

1136

Q

2:06,36

20V-14D

11:28,06

10

KARDOS Bence

Hungary

299 (8)

208 (13)

629 (9)

1136

Q

2:05,66

17V-17D

11:11,76

11

GUTKOWSKI Lukasz

Poland

294 (15)

202 (21)

639 (4)

1135

Q

2:08,02

16V-18D

11:01,70

12

DALLENBACH Alexandre

Switzerland

300 (7)

226 (8)

608 (23)

1134

Q

2:05,45

20V-14D

11:32,23

13

PAVLYUK Denys

Ukraine

300 (5)

208 (15)

625 (15)

1133

Q

2:05,05

17V-17D

11:15,09

14

UNAL Bugra

Turkey

293 (17)

190 (26)

648 (1)

1131

Q

2:08,70

14V-20D

10:52,42

15

LOUBET Brice

France

284 (29)

208 (17)

637 (5)

1129

Q

2:13,03

17V-17D

11:03,14

16

ZILLEKENS Christian

Germany

290 (26)

196 (23)

642 (3)

1128

Q

2:10,26

15V-19D

10:58,30

17

BILKO Martin

Czech Republic

292 (19)

220 (10)

615 (20)

1127

Q

2:09,01

19V-15D

11:25,48

18

PADILLA Manuel

Mexico

289 (27)

190 (27)

647 (2)

1126

Q

2:10,77

14V-20D

10:53,18

19

BERECZKI Richárd

Hungary

296 (11)

202 (22)

628 (11)

1126

Q

2:07,13

16V-18D

11:12,49

20

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

308 (1)

190 (27)

625 (16)

1123

Q

2:01,03

14V-20D

11:15,59

21

SILVA Leandro

Argentina

302 (4)

184 (31)

635 (6)

1121

Q

2:04,22

13V-21D

11:05,47

22

GISPERT Joan

Spain

290 (25)

202 (20)

627 (13)

1119

 

2:10,13

16V-18D

11:13,70

23

COLASANTI Alessandro

Italy

297 (10)

196 (24)

619 (18)

1112

 

2:06,53

15V-19D

11:21,29

24

SZABÓ Illés

Hungary

293 (18)

232 (5)

586 (30)

1111

 

2:08,81

21V-13D

11:54,16

25

SANDOVAL Alvaro

Mexico

291 (22)

190 (27)

628 (12)

1109

 

2:09,71

14V-20D

11:12,54

26

FEDECHKO Andriy

Ukraine

291 (23)

208 (13)

604 (25)

1103

 

2:09,96

17V-17D

11:36,78

27

SELCUK Arda

Turkey

282 (31)

208 (15)

608 (24)

1098

 

2:09,03

17V-17D

11:32,34

28

PINCUKS Oleksandrs

Latvia

286 (28)

184 (32)

627 (14)

1097

 

2:12,06

13V-21D

11:13,84

29

FAGUNDES Danilo

Brazil

284 (30)

190 (30)

618 (19)

1092

 

2:13,06

14V-20D

11:22,05

30

RASHAD Sherif

Egypt

295 (14)

214 (12)

570 (32)

1079

 

2:07,97

18V-16D

12:10,64

31

PESHLEEVSKI Yavor

Bulgaria

291 (21)

184 (33)

589 (29)

1064

 

2:09,56

13V-21D

11:51,72

32

VILLAMAYOR Sergio

Argentina

280 (32)

196 (24)

568 (33)

1044

 

2:15,11

15V-19D

12:12,49

33

O'BRIEN Tom

Ireland

271 (35)

160 (35)

602 (26)

1033

 

2:19,84

9V-25D

11:38,28

34

O'BRIEN Timothy

Ireland

271 (34)

166 (34)

550 (34)

987

 

2:19,81

10V-24D

12:30,26

35

LUKIANOV Vasilii

Kyrgyzstan

293 (16)

208 (17)

484 (35)

985

 

2:08,68

17V-17D

13:36,81

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS