PERIDOT Hungarian Indoor Comp. / Women Final

Budapest / HUN / 28-31.01.2019

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

Ride

LR

Total

1

MUIR Joanna

Great Britain

287 (3)

236 (3)

294 (15)

575 (3)

1392

 

2:11,59

21V-12D

12:05,89

2

SCHLEU Annika

Germany

275 (17)

236 (2)

300 (2)

567 (5)

1378

 

2:17,64

21V-12D

12:13,56

3

VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare

Lithuania

282 (8)

201 (18)

300 (1)

588 (1)

1371

 

2:14,03

16V-17D

11:52,08

4

KOHLMANN Janine

Germany

278 (11)

229 (5)

298 (7)

558 (7)

1363

 

2:16,15

20V-13D

12:22,46

5

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

285 (6)

229 (7)

300 (5)

533 (19)

1347

 

2:12,79

20V-13D

12:47,24

6

RIFF Lisa

France

269 (26)

236 (4)

292 (20)

540 (14)

1337

 

2:20,64

21V-12D

12:40,28

7

CESARINI Claudia

Italy

274 (19)

222 (10)

298 (6)

541 (13)

1335

 

2:18,09

19V-14D

12:39,98

8

MICHELI Elena

Italy

288 (2)

187 (25)

300 (4)

555 (9)

1330

 

2:11,18

14V-19D

12:25,29

9

RIFF Emma

France

281 (9)

201 (19)

296 (10)

551 (11)

1329

 

2:14,83

16V-17D

12:29,68

10

BARTA Luca

Hungary

276 (16)

222 (11)

293 (16)

535 (18)

1326

 

2:17,22

19V-14D

12:45,40

11

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

272 (24)

180 (28)

296 (11)

574 (4)

1322

 

2:19,27

13V-20D

12:06,48

12

BELHAMRI Julie

France

281 (10)

229 (8)

226 (29)

578 (2)

1314

 

2:14,92

20V-13D

12:02,10

13

FREZZA Alessandra

Italy

273 (23)

194 (21)

286 (24)

560 (6)

1313

 

2:18,71

15V-18D

12:20,72

14

ALEKSZEJEV Tamara

Hungary

274 (21)

222 (12)

296 (9)

520 (24)

1312

 

2:18,35

19V-14D

13:00,94

15

MORSY Haydy

Egypt

260 (30)

215 (15)

296 (12)

537 (15)

1308

 

2:25,12

18V-15D

12:43,85

16

BARBAZA Manon

France

275 (18)

180 (27)

295 (14)

553 (10)

1303

 

2:17,68

13V-20D

12:27,81

17

RÉTI Kamilla

Hungary

255 (33)

215 (13)

293 (19)

535 (17)

1298

 

2:27,50

18V-15D

12:45,08

18

VARLEY Jessica

Great Britain

274 (22)

194 (22)

274 (26)

556 (8)

1298

 

2:18,48

15V-18D

12:24,10

19

UCHIDA Misaki

Japan

295 (1)

152 (32)

292 (21)

536 (16)

1275

 

2:07,62

9V-24D

12:44,10

20

SAITO Ayumu

Japan

264 (29)

229 (8)

298 (8)

477 (29)

1268

 

2:23,43

20V-13D

13:43,92

21

CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka

Czech Republic

237 (35)

201 (20)

290 (23)

525 (21)

1253

 

2:36,75

16V-17D

12:55,25

22

SZARKA Luca

Hungary

285 (5)

243 (1)

249 (27)

474 (30)

1251

 

2:12,58

22V-11D

13:46,03

23

ABOUBAKR Sondos

Egypt

260 (31)

173 (30)

292 (22)

520 (23)

1245

 

2:25,17

12V-21D

13:00,83

24

DAVISON Zoe

Great Britain

284 (7)

145 (34)

293 (18)

516 (25)

1238

 

2:13,13

8V-25D

13:04,36

25

AMER MARIAM

Egypt

278 (13)

208 (17)

293 (17)

447 (31)

1226

 

2:16,48

17V-16D

14:13,04

26

DALLOS Lilla

Hungary

260 (32)

187 (26)

295 (13)

479 (28)

1221

 

2:25,19

14V-19D

13:41,42

27

RAHACHOVA Tatsiana

Belarus

269 (27)

187 (24)

276 (25)

480 (27)

1212

 

2:20,74

14V-19D

13:40,25

28

TOGNETTI Francesca

Italy

272 (25)

194 (23)

231 (28)

498 (26)

1195

 

2:19,44

15V-18D

13:22,35

29

SARCIA Borbála

Hungary

277 (14)

173 (29)

300 (3)

441 (32)

1191

 

2:16,64

12V-21D

14:19,09

30

FOLLETT Charlie

Great Britain

278 (12)

229 (5)

0

525 (22)

1032

 

2:16,20

20V-13D

EL

12:55,49

31

GREEN Olivia

Great Britain

277 (15)

166 (31)

0

551 (12)

994

 

2:16,93

11V-22D

DNF

12:29,80

32

ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA

Egypt

286 (4)

152 (33)

0

527 (20)

965

 

2:12,28

9V-24D

EL

12:53,76

33

KÁLLAI-SIMÓKA Nóra

Hungary

228 (36)

208 (16)

0

427 (33)

863

 

2:41,04

17V-16D

DNS

14:33,85

34

SARAIVA Stephany

Brazil

253 (34)

215 (14)

0

0

468

 

2:28,68

18V-15D

DNF

DNS

35

GUZI Blanka

Hungary

274 (20)

0

0

0

274

 

2:18,33

DNF

DNS

DNS

36

PASHARNEVA Katsiaryna

Belarus

268 (28)

0

0

0

268

 

2:21,48

DNF

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS