PERIDOT Hungarian Indoor Comp. / Women Group 'B'

Budapest / HUN / 28-31.01.2019

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

 

1

ALEKSZEJEV Tamara

Hungary

273 (13)

282 (1)

456 (19)

1011

Q

2:18,71

22V-4D

14:04,15

2

PASHARNEVA Katsiaryna

Belarus

268 (17)

274 (2)

469 (15)

1011

Q

2:21,48

21V-5D

13:51,47

3

MICHELI Elena

Italy

289 (1)

210 (14)

512 (5)

1011

Q

2:10,61

13V-13D

13:08,59

4

VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare

Lithuania

285 (4)

170 (22)

556 (1)

1011

Q

2:12,66

8V-18D

12:24,67

5

VARLEY Jessica

Great Britain

278 (8)

226 (8)

506 (6)

1010

Q

2:16,40

15V-11D

13:14,22

6

MUIR Joanna

Great Britain

280 (6)

234 (7)

496 (9)

1010

Q

2:15,24

16V-10D

13:24,54

7

ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA

Egypt

287 (3)

242 (4)

481 (12)

1010

Q

2:11,74

17V-9D

13:39,55

8

BARBAZA Manon

France

274 (12)

234 (6)

499 (8)

1007

Q

2:18,37

16V-10D

13:21,25

9

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

282 (5)

210 (14)

500 (7)

992

Q

2:14,27

13V-13D

13:20,87

10

FREZZA Alessandra

Italy

274 (11)

202 (17)

513 (4)

989

Q

2:18,33

12V-14D

13:07,61

11

RIFF Lisa

France

270 (16)

186 (21)

527 (2)

983

Q

2:20,36

10V-16D

12:53,83

12

MORSY Haydy

Egypt

263 (20)

202 (19)

517 (3)

982

Q

2:23,87

12V-14D

13:03,10

13

RAHACHOVA Tatsiana

Belarus

272 (14)

224 (10)

477 (14)

973

Q

2:19,03

16V-10D

13:43,10

14

SARAIVA Stephany

Brazil

256 (23)

218 (11)

490 (10)

964

Q

2:27,09

14V-12D

13:30,63

15

SAITO Ayumu

Japan

266 (18)

242 (5)

455 (20)

963

Q

2:22,43

17V-9D

14:05,35

16

SZARKA Luca

Hungary

289 (2)

218 (13)

448 (23)

955

Q

2:10,69

14V-12D

14:12,93

17

DALLOS Lilla

Hungary

260 (21)

210 (14)

479 (13)

949

Q

2:25,43

13V-13D

13:41,52

18

MARSCHALL Réka

Hungary

263 (19)

218 (12)

457 (18)

938

 

2:23,68

14V-12D

14:03,43

19

KÁLLAI-SIMÓKA Nóra

Hungary

226 (27)

250 (3)

454 (21)

930

 

2:42,46

18V-8D

14:06,30

20

CSIZMAZIA Rita

Hungary

274 (10)

202 (17)

445 (24)

921

 

2:18,14

12V-14D

14:15,26

21

ESZES Noémi

Hungary

278 (9)

162 (25)

481 (11)

921

 

2:16,43

7V-19D

13:39,45

22

BAVELAAR Anne

Netherlands

253 (24)

202 (19)

460 (17)

915

 

2:28,94

12V-14D

14:00,74

23

TURBUCZ Anna

Hungary

260 (21)

226 (9)

429 (26)

915

 

2:25,43

15V-11D

14:31,75

24

SZŰCS Dóra

Hungary

278 (7)

154 (26)

452 (22)

884

 

2:16,17

6V-20D

14:08,35

25

DULAI Kinga

Hungary

243 (26)

138 (27)

469 (16)

850

 

2:33,86

4V-22D

13:51,63

26

BÁNKI Adél

Hungary

244 (25)

162 (24)

436 (25)

842

 

2:33,18

7V-19D

14:24,63

27

PUTYERA Brigitta

Hungary

271 (15)

162 (23)

374 (27)

807

 

2:19,86

7V-19D

15:26,89

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS