PERIDOT Hungarian Indoor Comp. / Women Group 'A'

Budapest / HUN / 28-31.01.2019

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Fence

Swim

LR

Total

 

1

KOHLMANN Janine

Germany

250 (1)

279 (5)

493 (16)

1022

Q

18V-8D

2:15,99

13:27,42

2

BARTA Luca

Hungary

250 (2)

277 (8)

493 (15)

1020

Q

18V-8D

2:16,80

13:27,03

3

RIFF Emma

France

218 (12)

282 (3)

520 (5)

1020

Q

14V-12D

2:14,25

13:00,66

4

FOLLETT Charlie

Great Britain

226 (7)

277 (9)

516 (7)

1019

Q

15V-11D

2:16,82

13:04,08

5

ABOUBAKR Sondos

Egypt

234 (4)

261 (20)

521 (3)

1016

Q

16V-10D

2:24,53

12:59,15

6

DAVISON Zoe

Great Britain

218 (13)

288 (2)

509 (11)

1015

Q

14V-12D

2:11,39

13:11,42

7

CESARINI Claudia

Italy

218 (11)

267 (18)

528 (2)

1013

Q

14V-12D

2:21,77

12:52,73

8

GUZI Blanka

Hungary

194 (19)

274 (11)

541 (1)

1009

Q

11V-15D

2:18,31

12:39,71

9

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

242 (3)

273 (14)

492 (17)

1007

Q

17V-9D

2:18,87

13:28,66

10

SCHLEU Annika

Germany

218 (13)

275 (10)

514 (9)

1007

Q

14V-12D

2:17,52

13:06,77

11

BELHAMRI Julie

France

234 (4)

271 (15)

500 (13)

1005

Q

16V-10D

2:19,72

13:20,33

12

RÉTI Kamilla

Hungary

226 (7)

258 (22)

519 (6)

1003

Q

15V-11D

2:26,12

13:01,86

13

GREEN Olivia

Great Britain

210 (17)

277 (7)

515 (8)

1002

Q

13V-13D

2:16,78

13:05,15

14

TOGNETTI Francesca

Italy

226 (9)

273 (13)

494 (14)

993

Q

15V-11D

2:18,80

13:26,69

15

CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka

Czech Republic

234 (4)

235 (26)

521 (4)

990

Q

16V-10D

2:32,62

12:59,93

16

UCHIDA Misaki

Japan

186 (22)

292 (1)

510 (10)

988

Q

10V-16D

2:09,13

13:10,23

17

AMER MARIAM

Egypt

226 (9)

278 (6)

470 (20)

974

Q

15V-11D

2:16,03

13:50,88

18

ORMÁNDI Rebeka

Hungary

218 (13)

271 (16)

476 (18)

965

Q

14V-12D

2:19,82

13:44,17

19

TÓTH Dorka Sára

Hungary

194 (20)

265 (19)

504 (12)

963

Q

11V-15D

2:22,72

13:16,23

20

SARCIA Borbála

Hungary

218 (13)

281 (4)

438 (22)

937

 

14V-12D

2:14,99

14:22,86

21

HARASZIN Gréta

Hungary

170 (25)

269 (17)

471 (19)

910

 

8V-18D

2:20,76

13:49,48

22

DEÁK Melinda Zóra

Hungary

194 (21)

274 (12)

435 (23)

903

 

11V-15D

2:18,35

14:25,40

23

LÁSZLÓ Beáta

Hungary

186 (23)

254 (24)

428 (24)

868

 

10V-16D

2:28,34

14:32,37

24

DULAI Orsolya Réka

Hungary

178 (24)

257 (23)

420 (25)

855

 

9V-17D

2:26,81

14:40,35

25

HÉRICZ-ZÖLDES Anett

Hungary

130 (27)

242 (25)

440 (21)

812

 

3V-23D

2:34,43

14:20,69

26

NYITRAI Csenge

Hungary

130 (26)

235 (27)

311 (26)

676

 

3V-23D

2:37,53

16:29,94

27

SIMON Sarolta

Hungary

210 (18)

260 (21)

0

470

 

13V-13D

2:25,25

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS