PERIDOT Hungarian Indoor Comp. / Men Final

Budapest / HUN / 28-31.01.2019

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

Ride

LR

Total

1

ELGENDY Ahmed

Egypt

314 (7)

208 (15)

299 (12)

658 (1)

1479

 

1:58,42

18V-17D

10:42,81

2

MALAN GIORGIO

Italy

315 (5)

214 (12)

298 (16)

647 (3)

1474

 

1:57,73

19V-16D

10:53,10

3

CHOONG Joseph

Great Britain

315 (4)

232 (6)

291 (25)

633 (11)

1471

 

1:57,56

22V-13D

11:07,35

4

HAMAD Eslam

Egypt

308 (14)

232 (5)

300 (1)

626 (18)

1466

 

2:01,29

22V-13D

11:14,50

5

LOUBET Brice

France

302 (21)

214 (12)

295 (22)

652 (2)

1463

 

2:04,16

19V-16D

10:48,09

6

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

300 (25)

214 (10)

300 (2)

644 (5)

1458

 

2:05,41

19V-16D

10:56,76

7

SHABAN Mohanad

Egypt

300 (26)

232 (4)

300 (11)

623 (21)

1455

 

2:05,43

22V-13D

11:17,17

8

PILLAGE Myles

Great Britain

322 (1)

256 (1)

296 (19)

576 (34)

1450

 

1:54,08

26V-9D

12:04,78

9

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

302 (20)

208 (19)

300 (7)

635 (9)

1445

 

2:04,09

18V-17D

11:05,73

10

REGŐS Gergely

Hungary

299 (29)

226 (8)

285 (30)

634 (10)

1444

 

2:05,68

21V-14D

11:06,95

11

TOOLIS Thomas

Great Britain

308 (11)

238 (3)

292 (24)

605 (28)

1443

 

2:01,02

23V-12D

11:35,53

12

MAROSI Ádám

Hungary

307 (15)

220 (9)

290 (27)

626 (19)

1443

 

2:01,52

20V-15D

11:14,91

13

COLASANTI Daniele

Italy

301 (24)

202 (20)

300 (8)

637 (8)

1440

 

2:04,77

17V-18D

11:03,17

14

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

299 (28)

208 (15)

299 (13)

632 (13)

1438

 

2:05,58

18V-17D

11:08,14

15

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

314 (6)

208 (14)

295 (21)

620 (22)

1437

 

1:58,03

18V-17D

11:20,10

16

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

317 (2)

208 (17)

300 (5)

612 (26)

1437

 

1:56,56

18V-17D

11:28,69

17

HARANGOZÓ Bence

Hungary

306 (18)

208 (17)

289 (28)

633 (12)

1436

 

2:02,08

18V-17D

11:07,82

18

SZABÓ Illés

Hungary

304 (19)

214 (10)

299 (14)

617 (25)

1434

 

2:03,46

19V-16D

11:23,53

19

CASSE Simon

France

311 (8)

178 (31)

300 (6)

643 (6)

1432

 

1:59,57

13V-22D

10:57,29

20

BERECZKI Richárd

Hungary

308 (13)

196 (23)

298 (17)

630 (16)

1432

 

2:01,12

16V-19D

11:10,97

21

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

301 (23)

226 (7)

291 (26)

605 (29)

1423

 

2:04,60

21V-14D

11:35,86

22

KARDOS Bence

Hungary

308 (12)

172 (34)

300 (10)

643 (7)

1423

 

2:01,07

12V-23D

10:57,98

23

TSIKHANAU Pavel

Belarus

300 (27)

184 (28)

299 (15)

625 (20)

1408

 

2:05,46

14V-21D

11:15,00

24

DEJARDIN Pierre

France

287 (35)

190 (26)

300 (3)

628 (17)

1405

 

2:11,90

15V-20D

11:12,78

25

COOKE James

Great Britain

316 (3)

184 (29)

259 (32)

644 (4)

1403

 

1:57,05

14V-21D

10:56,68

26

BERNÁTH Bálint

Hungary

306 (16)

178 (31)

300 (4)

604 (30)

1388

 

2:02,01

13V-22D

11:36,78

27

CURRY Samuel

Great Britain

306 (17)

190 (25)

297 (18)

584 (33)

1377

 

2:02,02

15V-20D

11:56,40

28

POUPE Aliaksandr

Belarus

289 (34)

160 (36)

293 (23)

631 (15)

1373

 

2:10,94

10V-25D

11:09,45

29

MÁLITS István

Hungary

294 (31)

190 (27)

268 (31)

619 (24)

1371

 

2:08,48

15V-20D

11:21,05

30

PARISI Giuseppe Mattia

Italy

283 (36)

202 (20)

289 (29)

594 (32)

1368

 

2:13,85

17V-18D

11:46,02

31

SANDTEN Matthias

Germany

296 (30)

166 (35)

295 (20)

599 (31)

1356

 

2:07,02

11V-24D

11:41,79

32

GISPERT Joan

Spain

310 (10)

178 (31)

227 (33)

565 (35)

1280

 

2:00,08

13V-22D

12:15,84

33

HENRARD Alexandre

France

310 (9)

196 (24)

0

631 (14)

1137

 

2:00,04

16V-19D

EL

11:09,12

34

ZILLEKENS Christian

Germany

302 (22)

202 (20)

0

620 (23)

1124

 

2:04,18

17V-18D

EL

11:20,20

35

SVECHOTA Lukas

Czech Republic

294 (31)

184 (30)

0

610 (27)

1088

 

2:08,48

14V-21D

EL

11:30,18

36

VILLAMAYOR Sergio

Argentina

292 (33)

238 (2)

300 (9)

0

830

 

2:09,43

23V-12D

EL

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS