PERIDOT Hungarian Indoor Comp. / Men Group 'B'

Budapest / HUN / 28-31.01.2019

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

 

1

SHABAN Mohanad

Egypt

294 (28)

238 (6)

613 (17)

1145

Q

2:08,47

24V-13D

11:27,58

2

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

314 (1)

262 (2)

567 (35)

1143

Q

1:58,00

28V-9D

12:13,31

3

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

301 (20)

238 (8)

604 (23)

1143

Q

2:04,94

24V-13D

11:36,50

4

TOOLIS Thomas

Great Britain

310 (8)

244 (5)

589 (26)

1143

Q

2:00,46

25V-12D

11:51,70

5

CHOONG Joseph

Great Britain

311 (7)

262 (1)

569 (34)

1142

Q

1:59,95

28V-9D

12:11,36

6

COOKE James

Great Britain

314 (2)

250 (3)

578 (32)

1142

Q

1:58,11

26V-11D

12:02,49

7

ZILLEKENS Christian

Germany

304 (14)

232 (9)

606 (21)

1142

Q

2:03,06

23V-14D

11:34,60

8

MÁLITS István

Hungary

297 (24)

214 (15)

630 (7)

1141

Q

2:06,97

20V-17D

11:10,93

9

SVECHOTA Lukas

Czech Republic

293 (30)

196 (25)

651 (3)

1140

Q

2:08,71

17V-20D

10:49,84

10

BERNÁTH Bálint

Hungary

308 (11)

220 (13)

611 (19)

1139

Q

2:01,23

21V-16D

11:29,00

11

BERECZKI Richárd

Hungary

308 (9)

208 (16)

623 (8)

1139

Q

2:01,07

19V-18D

11:17,19

12

LOUBET Brice

France

302 (17)

220 (12)

617 (13)

1139

Q

2:04,05

21V-16D

11:23,52

13

ELGENDY Ahmed

Egypt

312 (5)

178 (32)

648 (4)

1138

Q

1:59,41

14V-23D

10:52,86

14

HENRARD Alexandre

France

312 (3)

172 (33)

653 (2)

1137

Q

1:59,26

13V-24D

10:47,42

15

PARISI Giuseppe Mattia

Italy

274 (38)

244 (4)

618 (11)

1136

Q

2:13,00

25V-12D

11:22,45

16

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

312 (4)

202 (18)

618 (12)

1132

Q

1:59,29

18V-19D

11:22,54

17

KARDOS Bence

Hungary

312 (6)

166 (34)

653 (1)

1131

Q

1:59,42

12V-25D

10:47,32

18

DEJARDIN Pierre

France

291 (32)

202 (18)

636 (5)

1129

Q

2:09,53

18V-19D

11:04,82

19

POUPE Aliaksandr

Belarus

290 (33)

202 (17)

634 (6)

1126

Q

2:10,04

18V-19D

11:06,87

20

SHIVEL Luis

Spain

301 (18)

202 (18)

612 (18)

1115

 

2:04,65

18V-19D

11:28,71

21

NOBIS Alexander

Germany

290 (34)

214 (14)

606 (20)

1110

 

2:10,06

20V-17D

11:34,09

22

SVECHOTA Ondrej

Czech Republic

292 (31)

202 (23)

616 (14)

1110

 

2:09,21

18V-19D

11:24,78

23

FRÖHLICH Tamás Bence

Hungary

304 (15)

190 (26)

613 (15)

1107

 

2:03,18

16V-21D

11:27,04

24

TOMASCHOF Soma

Hungary

308 (10)

178 (29)

621 (9)

1107

 

2:01,13

14V-23D

11:19,12

25

KATONA Bence

Hungary

293 (29)

238 (7)

570 (33)

1101

 

2:08,51

24V-13D

12:10,40

26

EVSTIGNEEV Artem

Belarus

308 (12)

202 (18)

587 (28)

1097

 

2:01,38

18V-19D

11:53,07

27

BRUCKMANN Gergő

Hungary

301 (19)

184 (27)

604 (22)

1089

 

2:04,78

15V-22D

11:36,00

28

MIHALEV Todor

Bulgaria

298 (23)

226 (11)

565 (36)

1089

 

2:06,09

22V-15D

12:15,90

29

KATONA Bálint

Hungary

295 (26)

196 (24)

597 (24)

1088

 

2:07,58

17V-20D

11:43,26

30

GÁBOR Gergely

Hungary

300 (22)

202 (18)

586 (30)

1088

 

2:05,24

18V-19D

11:54,58

31

KOLEV Denis

Bulgaria

303 (16)

178 (31)

591 (25)

1072

 

2:03,75

14V-23D

11:49,10

32

YAMAMOTO Koji

Japan

306 (13)

178 (28)

587 (29)

1071

 

2:02,06

14V-23D

11:53,14

33

HEGEDŰS László

Hungary

288 (36)

148 (38)

619 (10)

1055

 

2:11,37

9V-28D

11:21,10

34

ASHIDA Yoshiki

Japan

294 (27)

148 (37)

613 (16)

1055

 

2:08,30

9V-28D

11:27,55

35

BRÁZDA Gábor

Hungary

290 (35)

178 (30)

585 (31)

1053

 

2:10,32

14V-23D

11:55,49

36

SZENTPRÓNAI Dominik

Hungary

282 (37)

160 (35)

588 (27)

1030

 

2:14,15

11V-26D

11:52,11

37

PATAKI Balázs

Hungary

300 (21)

160 (36)

495 (37)

955

 

2:05,18

11V-26D

13:25,69

38

HEREDIA VIVES Aleix

Spain

296 (25)

232 (10)

0

528

 

2:07,30

23V-14D

DNF

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS