PERIDOT Hungarian Indoor Comp. / Men Group 'A'

Budapest / HUN / 28-31.01.2019

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Fence

Swim

LR

Total

 

1

MAROSI Ádám

Hungary

244 (2)

307 (8)

598 (23)

1149

Q

24V-12D

2:01,94

11:42,42

2

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

238 (5)

302 (16)

604 (19)

1144

Q

23V-13D

2:04,14

11:36,21

3

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

232 (6)

304 (11)

608 (15)

1144

Q

22V-14D

2:03,01

11:32,35

4

TSIKHANAU Pavel

Belarus

244 (2)

297 (25)

602 (20)

1143

Q

24V-12D

2:06,51

11:38,28

5

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

232 (6)

295 (28)

616 (11)

1143

Q

22V-14D

2:07,68

11:24,87

6

PILLAGE Myles

Great Britain

226 (12)

320 (1)

595 (26)

1141

Q

21V-15D

1:55,38

11:45,19

7

COLASANTI Daniele

Italy

220 (13)

303 (15)

617 (10)

1140

Q

20V-16D

2:03,68

11:23,89

8

HARANGOZÓ Bence

Hungary

208 (17)

306 (9)

626 (4)

1140

Q

18V-18D

2:02,45

11:14,95

9

CASSE Simon

France

208 (16)

311 (5)

620 (9)

1139

Q

18V-18D

1:59,92

11:20,16

10

SZABÓ Illés

Hungary

244 (2)

302 (18)

593 (28)

1139

Q

24V-12D

2:04,38

11:47,18

11

HAMAD Eslam

Egypt

232 (6)

302 (17)

605 (18)

1139

Q

22V-14D

2:04,32

11:35,31

12

KASZA Róbert

Hungary

250 (1)

310 (6)

579 (33)

1139

Q

25V-11D

2:00,39

12:01,44

13

MALAN GIORGIO

Italy

196 (22)

313 (3)

630 (3)

1139

Q

16V-20D

1:58,65

11:10,64

14

SANDTEN Matthias

Germany

232 (6)

293 (31)

611 (14)

1136

Q

22V-14D

2:08,80

11:29,77

15

REGŐS Gergely

Hungary

202 (19)

300 (23)

632 (1)

1134

Q

17V-19D

2:05,37

11:08,10

16

CURRY Samuel

Great Britain

232 (6)

303 (13)

597 (24)

1132

Q

22V-14D

2:03,51

11:43,67

17

GISPERT Joan

Spain

196 (22)

311 (4)

620 (8)

1127

Q

16V-20D

1:59,62

11:20,08

18

VILLAMAYOR Sergio

Argentina

220 (14)

292 (32)

614 (12)

1126

 

20V-16D

2:09,29

11:26,27

19

PETRONI Pierpaolo

Italy

226 (11)

304 (12)

595 (27)

1125

 

21V-15D

2:03,27

11:45,98

20

FARKAS Martin

Hungary

208 (18)

287 (35)

625 (5)

1120

 

18V-18D

2:11,74

11:15,90

21

SZÉP Balázs

Hungary

184 (32)

300 (20)

632 (2)

1116

 

14V-22D

2:05,11

11:08,57

22

KINDL David

Czech Republic

196 (22)

296 (26)

623 (7)

1115

 

16V-20D

2:07,11

11:17,96

23

PINCUKS OLEKSANDRS

Latvia

196 (27)

291 (33)

624 (6)

1111

 

16V-20D

2:09,77

11:16,50

24

SALGA Gergő

Hungary

214 (15)

298 (24)

596 (25)

1108

 

19V-17D

2:06,42

11:44,64

25

VICZIÁN Bence

Hungary

190 (29)

300 (22)

606 (17)

1096

 

15V-21D

2:05,22

11:34,18

26

SUTTON Bradley

Great Britain

190 (28)

316 (2)

584 (30)

1090

 

15V-21D

1:57,42

11:56,55

27

GAÁL András

Hungary

202 (19)

288 (34)

598 (22)

1088

 

17V-19D

2:11,38

11:42,18

28

NAKONECHNYI Ruslan

Latvia

166 (37)

307 (7)

612 (13)

1085

 

11V-25D

2:01,89

11:28,60

29

GREZANLE Valentin

France

196 (22)

300 (21)

587 (29)

1083

 

16V-20D

2:05,13

11:53,49

30

SATO Taishu

Japan

166 (36)

303 (14)

607 (16)

1076

 

11V-25D

2:03,57

11:33,58

31

CIANELLI Gabriel

France

172 (33)

300 (19)

599 (21)

1071

 

12V-24D

2:05,05

11:41,42

32

OKAMURA Keiji

Japan

172 (33)

305 (10)

582 (32)

1059

 

12V-24D

2:02,57

11:58,71

33

SZAKÁLY Bence

Hungary

172 (33)

296 (26)

582 (31)

1050

 

12V-24D

2:07,11

11:58,63

34

VÁRADI Roland

Hungary

202 (19)

293 (30)

530 (36)

1025

 

17V-19D

2:08,62

12:50,21

35

STEVENS Garnett

Canada

184 (30)

295 (29)

536 (34)

1015

 

14V-22D

2:07,83

12:44,49

36

BÁRÁNY Péter András

Hungary

184 (31)

285 (36)

532 (35)

1001

 

14V-22D

2:12,64

12:48,18

37

VÍGH Zoltán

Hungary

196 (26)

0

0

196

 

16V-20D

DNS

DNS

38

RASHAD Sherif

Egypt

0

0

0

0

 

DNF

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS