Junior European Championships / Women D. Final

El Prat de Llobregat / ESP / 15-23.06.2018

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

Ride

LR

Total

1

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

281 (8)

202 (17)

300 (3)

593 (2)

1376

 

2:14,50

14V-14D

11:47,91

2

GUZI Blanka

Hungary

278 (11)

221 (7)

297 (9)

570 (3)

1366

 

2:16,25

16V-12D

12:10,26

3

FRALTSOVA Kseniia

Russia

288 (3)

186 (19)

286 (23)

596 (1)

1356

 

2:11,35

12V-16D

11:44,21

4

GULYAS Michelle

Hungary

296 (1)

235 (4)

286 (23)

529 (12)

1346

 

2:07,44

18V-10D

12:51,98

5

MATTHES Anna

Germany

269 (18)

212 (13)

300 (5)

552 (4)

1333

 

2:20,94

15V-13D

12:28,73

6

MICHELI Elena

Italy

286 (5)

218 (10)

286 (21)

536 (8)

1326

 

2:12,22

16V-12D

12:44,45

7

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

273 (14)

218 (11)

300 (6)

534 (9)

1325

 

2:18,78

16V-12D

12:46,96

8

BUKOW Pia

Germany

256 (25)

226 (6)

292 (17)

541 (7)

1315

 

2:27,07

17V-11D

12:39,42

9

FOLLETT Charlie

Great Britain

268 (20)

237 (3)

278 (26)

525 (14)

1308

 

2:21,25

18V-10D

12:55,11

10

IBATULLINA Adelina

Russia

289 (2)

164 (25)

300 (2)

549 (5)

1302

 

2:10,88

9V-19D

12:31,81

11

KALINCSAK Eszter

Hungary

281 (9)

212 (12)

300 (1)

500 (20)

1293

 

2:14,88

15V-13D

13:20,24

12

CHYZHOVA ANASTASIIA

Ukraine

286 (6)

204 (16)

293 (14)

510 (18)

1293

 

2:12,31

14V-14D

13:10,48

13

CHISTIAKOVA ANASTASIIA

Russia

266 (24)

220 (8)

298 (8)

498 (22)

1282

 

2:22,47

16V-12D

13:22,80

14

RIFF Lisa

France

270 (16)

170 (24)

296 (11)

542 (6)

1278

 

2:20,44

10V-18D

12:38,95

15

ASTROUSKAYA Viktoryia

Belarus

274 (12)

219 (9)

300 (7)

466 (26)

1259

 

2:18,31

16V-12D

13:54,07

16

DAVISON Zoe

Great Britain

283 (7)

180 (21)

293 (13)

500 (21)

1256

 

2:13,72

11V-17D

13:20,45

17

KRENKOVA Karolina

Czech Republic

279 (10)

170 (23)

293 (16)

511 (17)

1253

 

2:15,87

10V-18D

13:09,39

18

MULLER Anna

Germany

253 (27)

210 (15)

284 (25)

503 (19)

1250

 

2:28,84

15V-13D

13:17,13

19

PARKER Holly

Great Britain

269 (17)

186 (20)

297 (9)

497 (23)

1249

 

2:20,72

12V-16D

13:23,79

20

SCIARRA DALILA

Italy

268 (19)

268 (1)

286 (20)

426 (27)

1248

 

2:21,07

22V-6D

14:34,57

21

DOMINIAK Natalia

Poland

274 (12)

163 (27)

286 (22)

521 (15)

1244

 

2:18,31

9V-19D

12:59,36

22

DEGUISNE Cloe

France

266 (23)

163 (26)

287 (18)

526 (13)

1242

 

2:22,37

9V-19D

12:54,55

23

CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka

Czech Republic

239 (29)

188 (18)

286 (19)

517 (16)

1230

 

2:35,72

12V-16D

13:03,12

24

KISS Virag

Hungary

252 (28)

147 (29)

293 (15)

533 (10)

1225

 

2:29,03

7V-21D

12:47,62

25

KHAMPPU Mariia

Russia

286 (4)

242 (2)

300 (3)

394 (28)

1222

 

2:12,19

19V-9D

15:06,64

26

KAROLAK Dominika

Poland

267 (21)

210 (14)

236 (27)

477 (25)

1190

 

2:21,50

15V-13D

13:43,34

27

LICHANCOVA Alica

Slovakia

254 (26)

154 (28)

293 (12)

386 (29)

1087

 

2:28,18

8V-20D

15:14,48

28

HEREDIA LAURA

Spain

271 (15)

234 (5)

0

530 (11)

1035

 

2:19,68

18V-10D

EL

12:50,35

29

MEDINA GONZALEZ Andrea

Spain

267 (22)

172 (22)

0

488 (24)

927

 

2:21,65

10V-18D

DNS

13:32,82

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS