Peridot Indoor International / Women Final

Budapest / HUN / 25-28.01.2018

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

Ride

LR

Total

1

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

Belarus

271 (19)

244 (3)

300 (8)

526 (5)

1341

 

2:19,62

24V-11D

12:54,41

2

GULYÁS Michelle

Hungary

297 (1)

244 (4)

272 (26)

521 (8)

1334

 

2:06,85

24V-11D

12:59,80

3

VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare

Lithuania

279 (9)

196 (22)

300 (3)

556 (1)

1331

 

2:15,82

16V-19D

12:24,90

4

MORSY Haydy

Egypt

254 (33)

262 (1)

299 (15)

511 (11)

1326

 

2:28,13

27V-8D

13:09,42

5

KOHLMANN Janine

Germany

283 (4)

232 (5)

300 (10)

509 (14)

1324

 

2:13,62

22V-13D

13:11,64

6

SILKINA Volha

Belarus

273 (16)

256 (2)

286 (22)

497 (16)

1312

 

2:18,78

26V-9D

13:23,85

7

SERAPINAITE Ieva

Lithuania

293 (2)

220 (8)

300 (14)

490 (20)

1303

 

2:08,94

20V-15D

13:30,68

8

STEINBORN Ronja

Germany

271 (18)

208 (16)

300 (4)

515 (10)

1294

 

2:19,60

18V-17D

13:05,34

9

MATTHES Anna

Germany

265 (24)

214 (10)

300 (12)

510 (12)

1289

 

2:22,56

19V-16D

13:10,11

10

KHALDOBA Tatsiana

Belarus

278 (10)

184 (27)

300 (6)

527 (4)

1289

 

2:16,10

14V-21D

12:53,66

11

KRENKOVA Karolina

Czech Republic

277 (11)

208 (13)

300 (1)

501 (15)

1286

 

2:16,75

18V-17D

13:19,45

12

ZS. TÓTH Anna

Hungary

280 (8)

214 (9)

300 (13)

489 (22)

1283

 

2:15,13

19V-16D

13:31,76

13

ALEKSZEJEV Tamara

Hungary

281 (6)

208 (11)

293 (16)

495 (18)

1277

 

2:14,56

18V-17D

13:25,24

14

PRIBYLOVA Eliska

Czech Republic

265 (25)

202 (20)

300 (11)

510 (13)

1277

 

2:22,85

17V-18D

13:10,72

15

FREZZA Alessandra

Italy

272 (17)

220 (7)

240 (30)

543 (3)

1275

 

2:19,25

20V-15D

12:37,59

16

BATULEVICIUTE Lina

Lithuania

258 (29)

184 (30)

293 (19)

525 (6)

1260

 

2:26,25

14V-21D

12:55,28

17

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

277 (12)

166 (35)

293 (18)

524 (7)

1260

 

2:16,78

11V-24D

12:56,56

18

SIMON Sarolta

Hungary

263 (26)

208 (13)

293 (17)

496 (17)

1260

 

2:23,56

18V-17D

13:24,80

19

ORMÁNDI Rebeka

Hungary

276 (13)

196 (25)

300 (9)

473 (24)

1245

 

2:17,19

16V-19D

13:47,58

20

ABOUBAKR Sondos

Egypt

257 (31)

196 (22)

300 (5)

490 (21)

1243

 

2:26,90

16V-19D

13:30,73

21

RIFF Lisa

France

263 (27)

184 (28)

300 (7)

494 (19)

1241

 

2:23,69

14V-21D

13:26,08

22

SARAIVA Stephany

Brazil

255 (32)

226 (6)

277 (25)

470 (25)

1228

 

2:27,85

21V-14D

13:50,24

23

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

251 (35)

178 (33)

250 (28)

547 (2)

1226

 

2:29,60

13V-22D

12:33,60

24

RÉTI Kamilla

Hungary

251 (36)

208 (17)

293 (20)

474 (23)

1226

 

2:29,91

18V-17D

13:46,93

25

BARBAZA Manon

France

273 (15)

190 (26)

245 (29)

516 (9)

1224

 

2:18,62

15V-20D

13:04,11

26

CESARINI Claudia

Italy

269 (22)

208 (12)

290 (21)

453 (30)

1220

 

2:20,94

18V-17D

14:07,51

27

FOLLETT Charlie

Great Britain

270 (21)

178 (32)

300 (2)

465 (27)

1213

 

2:20,18

13V-22D

13:55,91

28

HANNAM Georgia

Great Britain

281 (7)

202 (21)

237 (31)

468 (26)

1188

 

2:14,72

17V-18D

13:52,42

29

TURBUCZ Anna

Hungary

270 (20)

208 (13)

286 (23)

402 (32)

1166

 

2:20,13

18V-17D

14:58,45

30

BÁNKI Adél

Hungary

254 (34)

166 (36)

268 (27)

455 (29)

1143

 

2:28,47

11V-24D

14:05,08

31

BRYSON Kerenza

Great Britain

266 (23)

202 (19)

210 (32)

461 (28)

1139

 

2:22,15

17V-18D

13:59,99

32

DALLOS Lilla

Hungary

257 (30)

196 (22)

0

449 (31)

902

 

2:26,75

16V-19D

EL

14:11,49

33

BENGS Eevi

Finland

261 (28)

184 (28)

279 (24)

0

724

 

2:24,78

14V-21D

EL

34

ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA

Egypt

286 (3)

202 (18)

0

0

488

 

2:12,41

17V-18D

DNS

DNS

35

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

274 (14)

184 (30)

0

0

458

 

2:18,06

14V-21D

EL

DNS

36

AMER MARIAM

Egypt

283 (5)

172 (34)

0

0

455

 

2:13,69

12V-23D

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS