Peridot Indoor International / Women Qual. Group "B"

Budapest / HUN / 25-28.01.2018

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

 

1

KOVÁCS Sarolta

Hungary

294 (1)

266 (1)

531 (16)

1091

Q

2:08,12

21V-6D

12:49,46

2

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

Belarus

269 (11)

250 (3)

549 (6)

1068

Q

2:20,50

19V-8D

12:31,64

3

KOHLMANN Janine

Germany

287 (4)

234 (4)

538 (12)

1059

Q

2:11,84

17V-10D

12:42,38

4

FOLLETT Charlie

Great Britain

269 (12)

250 (2)

536 (14)

1055

Q

2:20,75

19V-8D

12:44,15

5

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

253 (23)

202 (15)

600 (1)

1055

Q

2:28,69

13V-14D

11:40,62

6

BENGS Eevi

Finland

263 (20)

218 (10)

557 (5)

1038

Q

2:23,90

15V-12D

12:23,79

7

HANNAM Georgia

Great Britain

280 (8)

218 (10)

537 (13)

1035

Q

2:15,06

15V-12D

12:43,14

8

CESARINI Claudia

Italy

267 (16)

234 (5)

532 (15)

1033

Q

2:21,75

17V-10D

12:48,22

9

STEINBORN Ronja

Germany

272 (10)

194 (19)

565 (3)

1031

Q

2:19,31

12V-15D

12:15,96

10

AMER MARIAM

Egypt

286 (5)

194 (18)

548 (8)

1028

Q

2:12,43

12V-15D

12:32,95

11

SERAPINAITE Ieva

Lithuania

288 (3)

218 (7)

519 (18)

1025

Q

2:11,00

15V-12D

13:01,91

12

SILKINA Volha

Belarus

277 (9)

202 (15)

545 (9)

1024

Q

2:16,66

13V-14D

12:35,34

13

MORSY Haydy

Egypt

260 (21)

210 (13)

548 (7)

1018

Q

2:25,28

14V-13D

12:32,32

14

PRIBYLOVA Eliska

Czech Republic

266 (17)

186 (23)

566 (2)

1018

Q

2:22,29

11V-16D

12:14,60

15

RÉTI Kamilla

Hungary

251 (24)

218 (10)

541 (11)

1010

Q

2:29,68

15V-12D

12:39,73

16

RIFF Lisa

France

259 (22)

178 (24)

559 (4)

996

Q

2:25,63

10V-17D

12:21,26

17

TURBUCZ Anna

Hungary

268 (14)

218 (7)

504 (20)

990

Q

2:21,00

15V-12D

13:16,97

18

KOLESZÁR Zsófia

Hungary

268 (15)

194 (19)

525 (17)

987

 

2:21,22

12V-15D

12:55,66

19

JÓZAN Beáta

Hungary

265 (18)

226 (6)

494 (21)

985

 

2:22,88

16V-11D

13:26,60

20

SARCIA Borbála

Hungary

284 (6)

218 (7)

471 (23)

973

 

2:13,47

15V-12D

13:49,99

21

CIPROVA Barbora

Czech Republic

265 (19)

186 (22)

516 (19)

967

 

2:22,94

11V-16D

13:04,11

22

GANDOLFO Francesca

Italy

282 (7)

210 (13)

470 (24)

962

 

2:14,38

14V-13D

13:50,99

23

GUZI Blanka

Hungary

269 (13)

146 (27)

544 (10)

959

 

2:20,94

6V-21D

12:36,97

24

KÁLLAI-SIMÓKA Nóra

Hungary

232 (28)

202 (15)

450 (25)

884

 

2:39,35

13V-14D

14:10,97

25

VESZPRÉMI Korinna

Hungary

247 (26)

146 (27)

479 (22)

872

 

2:31,53

6V-21D

13:41,38

26

WALDNER Nina

Austria

240 (27)

178 (24)

439 (26)

857

 

2:35,31

10V-17D

14:21,26

27

IGARI Fruzsina

Hungary

250 (25)

170 (26)

421 (27)

841

 

2:30,19

9V-18D

14:39,86

28

SZARKA Luca

Hungary

292 (2)

194 (19)

0

486

 

2:09,37

12V-15D

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS