Peridot Indoor International / Women Qual. Group "A"

Budapest / HUN / 25-28.01.2018

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Fence

Swim

LR

Total

 

1

KHALDOBA Tatsiana

Belarus

226 (8)

279 (4)

539 (12)

1044

Q

16V-11D

2:15,62

12:41,48

2

FREZZA Alessandra

Italy

250 (3)

270 (16)

514 (20)

1034

Q

19V-8D

2:20,35

13:06,46

3

ZS. TÓTH Anna

Hungary

258 (2)

280 (3)

496 (26)

1034

Q

20V-7D

2:15,47

13:24,61

4

BATULEVICIUTE Lina

Lithuania

218 (10)

257 (23)

558 (3)

1033

Q

15V-12D

2:26,97

12:22,04

5

MATTHES Anna

Germany

242 (4)

263 (19)

528 (14)

1033

Q

18V-9D

2:23,53

12:52,44

6

SIMON Sarolta

Hungary

274 (1)

263 (19)

496 (27)

1033

Q

22V-5D

2:23,53

13:24,75

7

GULYÁS Michelle

Hungary

234 (6)

291 (1)

507 (24)

1032

Q

17V-10D

2:09,88

13:13,09

8

ABOUBAKR Sondos

Egypt

234 (7)

255 (25)

543 (8)

1032

Q

17V-10D

2:27,91

12:37,83

9

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

202 (16)

278 (8)

551 (5)

1031

Q

13V-14D

2:16,47

12:29,17

10

KRENKOVA Karolina

Czech Republic

210 (11)

278 (7)

541 (10)

1029

Q

14V-13D

2:16,34

12:39,01

11

ALEKSZEJEV Tamara

Hungary

234 (5)

276 (9)

517 (18)

1027

Q

17V-10D

2:17,03

13:03,62

12

VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare

Lithuania

146 (27)

279 (5)

597 (1)

1022

Q

6V-21D

2:15,87

11:43,25

13

BRYSON Kerenza

Great Britain

210 (11)

263 (21)

548 (6)

1021

Q

14V-13D

2:23,69

12:32,28

14

ABDELMAKSOUD SALMA

Egypt

194 (20)

285 (2)

542 (9)

1021

Q

12V-15D

2:12,50

12:38,55

15

BARBAZA Manon

France

178 (22)

271 (15)

565 (2)

1014

Q

10V-17D

2:19,66

12:15,46

16

ORMÁNDI Rebeka

Hungary

210 (15)

276 (10)

527 (15)

1013

Q

14V-13D

2:17,25

12:53,25

17

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

162 (26)

273 (13)

557 (4)

992

Q

8V-19D

2:18,72

12:23,74

18

DALLOS Lilla

Hungary

210 (11)

258 (22)

523 (16)

991

Q

14V-13D

2:26,00

12:57,77

19

SARAIVA Stephany

Brazil

226 (8)

256 (24)

508 (23)

990

Q

16V-11D

2:27,38

13:12,02

20

BÁNKI Adél

Hungary

194 (19)

254 (26)

540 (11)

988

 

12V-15D

2:28,47

12:40,56

21

BUKOW Pia

Germany

186 (21)

251 (27)

544 (7)

981

 

11V-16D

2:29,94

12:36,73

22

HEREDIA LAURA

Spain

194 (18)

270 (17)

513 (21)

977

 

12V-15D

2:20,42

13:07,61

23

VESZPRÉMI Fruzsina

Hungary

202 (16)

274 (12)

498 (25)

974

 

13V-14D

2:18,12

13:22,67

24

CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka

Czech Republic

210 (11)

231 (28)

529 (13)

970

 

14V-13D

2:39,56

12:51,10

25

CSIZMAZIA Rita

Hungary

178 (22)

272 (14)

519 (17)

969

 

10V-17D

2:19,16

13:01,65

26

PARKER Holly

Great Britain

170 (24)

275 (11)

515 (19)

960

 

9V-18D

2:17,75

13:05,77

27

ERDŐS Rita

Hungary

170 (25)

267 (18)

512 (22)

949

 

9V-18D

2:21,50

13:08,20

28

DEÁK Melinda Zóra

Hungary

130 (28)

278 (6)

452 (28)

860

 

4V-23D

2:16,22

14:08,48

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS