Peridot Indoor International / Men Qual. Group "B"

Budapest / HUN / 25-28.01.2018

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

 

1

KASYANIK Kirill

Belarus

297 (23)

256 (1)

573 (22)

1126

Q

2:06,72

26V-9D

12:07,16

2

NOBIS Alexander

Germany

291 (31)

238 (5)

596 (9)

1125

Q

2:09,59

23V-12D

11:44,99

3

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

292 (30)

244 (3)

582 (15)

1118

Q

2:09,09

24V-11D

11:58,22

4

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

315 (1)

220 (11)

579 (18)

1114

Q

1:57,65

20V-15D

12:01,40

5

DE LUCA Riccardo

Italy

295 (26)

232 (7)

587 (12)

1114

Q

2:07,57

22V-13D

11:53,67

6

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

302 (15)

232 (6)

580 (17)

1114

Q

2:04,44

22V-13D

12:00,94

7

PATTE Christopher

France

300 (17)

214 (13)

599 (8)

1113

Q

2:05,19

19V-16D

11:41,33

8

TOOLIS Thomas

Great Britain

306 (10)

244 (2)

563 (28)

1113

Q

2:02,37

24V-11D

12:17,70

9

HENRARD Alexandre

France

308 (8)

196 (19)

608 (3)

1112

Q

2:01,47

16V-19D

11:32,05

10

TOMASCHOF Soma

Hungary

311 (4)

214 (12)

587 (13)

1112

Q

1:59,94

19V-16D

11:53,83

11

RASHAD Sherif

Egypt

310 (5)

226 (8)

575 (21)

1111

Q

2:00,10

21V-14D

12:05,15

12

FRÖHLICH Tamás Bence

Hungary

305 (11)

190 (28)

616 (1)

1111

Q

2:02,82

15V-20D

11:24,99

13

FARKAS Martin

Hungary

285 (34)

220 (10)

605 (5)

1110

Q

2:12,78

20V-15D

11:35,21

14

LOUBET Brice

France

302 (13)

202 (18)

606 (4)

1110

Q

2:04,19

17V-18D

11:34,51

15

SANDTEN Matthias

Germany

298 (20)

208 (15)

604 (6)

1110

Q

2:06,03

18V-17D

11:36,82

16

TSIKHANAU Pavel

Belarus

299 (19)

208 (14)

601 (7)

1108

Q

2:05,82

18V-17D

11:39,88

17

HORVÁTH Norbert

Hungary

314 (2)

220 (9)

565 (27)

1099

 

1:58,22

20V-15D

12:15,80

18

KINDL David

Czech Republic

279 (36)

238 (4)

581 (16)

1098

 

2:15,67

23V-12D

11:59,42

19

CURRY Samuel

Great Britain

300 (18)

196 (19)

590 (11)

1086

 

2:05,43

16V-19D

11:50,81

20

KARDOS Bence

Hungary

309 (7)

166 (34)

609 (2)

1084

 

2:00,88

11V-24D

11:31,53

21

STROBL Krisztián

Hungary

298 (22)

208 (16)

576 (20)

1082

 

2:06,21

18V-17D

12:04,35

22

TELEK Máté

Hungary

312 (3)

190 (27)

577 (19)

1079

 

1:59,12

15V-20D

12:03,56

23

VILLAMAYOR Sergio

Argentina

290 (32)

190 (26)

592 (10)

1072

 

2:10,25

15V-20D

11:48,22

24

SHIVEL Luis

Spain

295 (27)

196 (24)

573 (23)

1064

 

2:07,59

16V-19D

12:07,73

25

CHAMIZO CRISTIAN

Spain

298 (20)

172 (33)

585 (14)

1055

 

2:06,03

12V-23D

11:55,03

26

BŐHM Csaba

Hungary

306 (9)

172 (32)

570 (24)

1048

 

2:02,06

12V-23D

12:10,24

27

GAÁL András

Hungary

302 (14)

178 (31)

567 (25)

1047

 

2:04,38

13V-22D

12:13,12

28

TAMÁS József

Hungary

309 (6)

184 (29)

553 (29)

1046

 

2:00,52

14V-21D

12:27,16

29

GÁBOR Gergely

Hungary

297 (24)

178 (30)

567 (26)

1042

 

2:06,79

13V-22D

12:13,30

30

VICZIÁN Bence

Hungary

294 (28)

196 (21)

551 (30)

1041

 

2:08,47

16V-19D

12:29,15

31

BÁRÁNY Péter András

Hungary

293 (29)

202 (17)

544 (31)

1039

 

2:08,94

17V-18D

12:36,41

32

PATAKI Balázs

Hungary

296 (25)

196 (24)

501 (34)

993

 

2:07,03

16V-19D

13:19,58

33

VÍGH Zoltán

Hungary

304 (12)

196 (21)

481 (35)

981

 

2:03,49

16V-19D

13:39,59

34

HAVAS Krisztofer

Hungary

284 (35)

166 (35)

520 (32)

970

 

2:13,08

11V-24D

13:00,92

35

BRÁZDA Gábor

Hungary

288 (33)

154 (36)

515 (33)

957

 

2:11,36

9V-26D

13:05,01

36

HEFNY Yasser

Egypt

301 (16)

196 (21)

0

497

 

2:04,91

16V-19D

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS