Peridot Indoor International / Men Qual. Group "A"

Budapest / HUN / 25-28.01.2018

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Fence

Swim

LR

Total

 

1

HAMAD Eslam

Egypt

256 (1)

302 (15)

567 (25)

1125

Q

25V-9D

2:04,13

12:13,07

2

COOKE James

Great Britain

232 (4)

316 (1)

577 (22)

1125

Q

21V-13D

1:57,07

12:03,48

3

REGŐS Gergely

Hungary

244 (2)

304 (12)

577 (23)

1125

Q

23V-11D

2:03,38

12:03,74

4

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

226 (8)

299 (24)

599 (9)

1124

Q

20V-14D

2:05,97

11:41,03

5

RADZIUK Yaraslau

Belarus

226 (10)

302 (17)

596 (11)

1124

Q

20V-14D

2:04,47

11:44,30

6

GISPERT Joan

Spain

232 (4)

302 (16)

590 (13)

1124

Q

21V-13D

2:04,34

11:50,64

7

CASSE Simon

France

202 (22)

313 (4)

609 (7)

1124

Q

16V-18D

1:58,94

11:31,95

8

BRUCKMANN Gergő

Hungary

232 (6)

303 (13)

588 (16)

1123

Q

21V-13D

2:03,83

11:52,20

9

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

238 (3)

301 (19)

584 (18)

1123

Q

22V-12D

2:04,94

11:56,89

10

MOURCIA Jean Baptiste

France

196 (24)

290 (30)

636 (1)

1122

Q

15V-19D

2:10,13

11:04,23

11

KHAMTSOU Ivan

Belarus

226 (10)

296 (27)

600 (8)

1122

Q

20V-14D

2:07,35

11:40,83

12

PALAZKOV Ilya

Belarus

220 (14)

303 (14)

598 (10)

1121

Q

19V-15D

2:03,85

11:42,10

13

ZILLEKENS Christian

Germany

202 (21)

299 (23)

620 (3)

1121

Q

16V-18D

2:05,88

11:20,38

14

PORRECA Domenico

Italy

226 (10)

306 (9)

589 (15)

1121

Q

20V-14D

2:02,28

11:51,76

15

KLIS Krisztián

Hungary

232 (6)

301 (18)

587 (17)

1120

Q

21V-13D

2:04,72

11:53,99

16

SZÉP Balázs

Hungary

190 (27)

304 (11)

625 (2)

1119

Q

14V-20D

2:03,22

11:15,30

17

DEJARDIN Pierre

France

208 (18)

291 (29)

619 (4)

1118

Q

17V-17D

2:09,71

11:21,19

18

BERECZKI Richárd

Hungary

190 (28)

307 (6)

616 (5)

1113

Q

14V-20D

2:01,79

11:24,44

19

SZABÓ Illés

Hungary

226 (10)

300 (20)

584 (19)

1110

Q

20V-14D

2:05,06

11:56,95

20

HARANGOZÓ Bence

Hungary

220 (14)

309 (5)

580 (21)

1109

Q

19V-15D

2:00,97

12:00,23

21

POUPE Aliaksandr

Belarus

208 (18)

288 (31)

609 (6)

1105

 

17V-17D

2:11,22

11:31,03

22

DEMETER Gergely

Hungary

214 (17)

300 (22)

583 (20)

1097

 

18V-16D

2:05,49

11:57,02

23

CIANELLI Gabriel

France

190 (26)

315 (2)

590 (12)

1095

 

14V-20D

1:57,84

11:50,63

24

BERNÁTH Bálint

Hungary

220 (14)

307 (7)

567 (26)

1094

 

19V-15D

2:01,97

12:13,68

25

MICALIZZI Andrea

Italy

226 (9)

306 (8)

561 (28)

1093

 

20V-14D

2:02,14

12:19,97

26

MIKÓ Domonkos

Hungary

208 (18)

300 (21)

545 (30)

1053

 

17V-17D

2:05,34

12:35,34

27

MÁLITS István

Hungary

196 (23)

296 (26)

561 (27)

1053

 

15V-19D

2:07,12

12:19,75

28

HEGEDŰS László

Hungary

178 (31)

286 (32)

575 (24)

1039

 

12V-22D

2:12,34

12:05,95

29

SVECHOTA Lukas

Czech Republic

166 (34)

278 (35)

589 (14)

1033

 

10V-24D

2:16,16

11:51,60

30

SALGA Gergő

Hungary

178 (30)

298 (25)

557 (29)

1033

 

12V-22D

2:06,31

12:23,99

31

SUTTON Bradley

Great Britain

172 (32)

313 (3)

538 (33)

1023

 

11V-23D

1:58,91

12:42,58

32

HORVÁTH Barnabás

Hungary

166 (33)

306 (10)

545 (31)

1017

 

10V-24D

2:02,32

12:35,77

33

KATONA Bálint

Hungary

178 (29)

292 (28)

540 (32)

1010

 

12V-22D

2:09,00

12:40,82

34

VÁRADI Roland

Hungary

190 (25)

284 (34)

488 (35)

962

 

14V-20D

2:13,26

13:32,43

35

KATONA Bence

Hungary

154 (35)

286 (32)

511 (34)

951

 

8V-26D

2:12,34

13:09,25

36

HARPER James

Great Britain

0

0

0

0

 

DNF

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS