Senior European Championships / Women Final

Székesfehérvár / HUN / 16-23.07.2018

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

Ride

LR

Total

1

OTEIZA Marie

France

282 (6)

250 (1)

293 (17)

541 (25)

1366

 

2:14,26

25V-10D

12:39,56

2

FRENCH Kate

Great Britain

266 (23)

239 (5)

293 (8)

559 (12)

1357

 

2:22,08

23V-12D

12:21,32

3

KOVÁCS Sarolta

Hungary

290 (3)

232 (8)

272 (29)

554 (17)

1348

 

2:10,28

22V-13D

12:26,54

4

ALEKSZEJEV Tamara

Hungary

266 (24)

245 (4)

286 (19)

551 (19)

1348

 

2:22,12

24V-11D

12:29,57

5

COYLE Natalya

Ireland

273 (12)

221 (11)

300 (3)

549 (20)

1343

 

2:18,78

20V-15D

12:31,06

6

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

272 (13)

202 (19)

283 (22)

583 (5)

1340

 

2:19,17

17V-18D

11:57,34

7

BELHAMRI Julie

France

271 (18)

185 (27)

286 (18)

591 (2)

1333

 

2:19,54

14V-21D

11:49,10

8

SCHLEU Annika

Germany

270 (21)

212 (15)

279 (26)

570 (7)

1331

 

2:20,30

18V-17D

12:10,07

9

FÖLDHÁZI Zsófia

Hungary

280 (9)

192 (24)

293 (12)

565 (10)

1330

 

2:15,07

15V-20D

12:15,05

10

BATASHOVA Uliana

Russia

280 (8)

204 (18)

279 (23)

566 (9)

1329

 

2:15,00

17V-18D

12:14,27

11

PRISE Eilidh

Ireland

271 (19)

197 (23)

300 (2)

554 (16)

1322

 

2:19,63

16V-19D

12:26,49

12

GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz

Russia

292 (1)

180 (28)

272 (30)

577 (6)

1321

 

2:09,28

13V-22D

12:03,16

13

PROKOPENKO Anastasiya

Belarus

257 (34)

214 (14)

258 (34)

591 (3)

1320

 

2:26,79

19V-16D

11:49,79

14

RÉTI Kamilla

Hungary

244 (35)

250 (2)

279 (28)

547 (21)

1320

 

2:33,48

25V-10D

12:33,89

15

SERAPINAITE Ieva

Lithuania

285 (5)

226 (10)

293 (16)

512 (30)

1316

 

2:12,87

21V-14D

13:08,25

16

TOGNETTI Francesca

Italy

260 (32)

239 (5)

300 (4)

515 (29)

1314

 

2:25,19

23V-12D

13:05,08

17

MUIR Joanna

Great Britain

272 (17)

179 (30)

293 (7)

570 (8)

1314

 

2:19,41

13V-22D

12:10,88

18

VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare

Lithuania

266 (25)

202 (21)

255 (35)

590 (4)

1313

 

2:22,25

17V-18D

11:50,53

19

SOTERO Alice

Italy

289 (4)

178 (31)

286 (20)

559 (13)

1312

 

2:10,79

13V-22D

12:21,43

20

KOHLMANN Janine

Germany

272 (16)

220 (12)

293 (9)

526 (27)

1311

 

2:19,37

20V-15D

12:54,17

21

BRASSIL Sive

Ireland

281 (7)

173 (32)

293 (15)

563 (11)

1310

 

2:14,56

12V-23D

12:17,95

22

VASILEVA Anastasiia

Russia

234 (36)

179 (29)

293 (13)

602 (1)

1308

 

2:38,11

13V-22D

11:38,14

23

BATRAK Zinayida

Ukraine

271 (20)

191 (25)

293 (11)

552 (18)

1307

 

2:19,94

15V-20D

12:28,89

24

FREZZA Alessandra

Italy

261 (31)

214 (13)

272 (31)

558 (14)

1305

 

2:24,92

19V-16D

12:22,09

25

SILKINA Volha

Belarus

264 (27)

247 (3)

293 (14)

499 (33)

1303

 

2:23,23

24V-11D

13:21,60

26

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

Belarus

262 (29)

202 (20)

286 (21)

544 (22)

1294

 

2:24,41

17V-18D

12:36,11

27

MATYUKHEVICH POLINA

Georgia

259 (33)

229 (9)

300 (1)

504 (32)

1292

 

2:25,84

21V-14D

13:16,53

28

PERMYKINA Valeriya

Ukraine

275 (11)

199 (22)

265 (33)

541 (23)

1280

 

2:17,54

16V-19D

12:39,23

29

SPAS Anastasiya

Ukraine

278 (10)

239 (5)

279 (25)

481 (35)

1277

 

2:16,30

23V-12D

13:39,79

30

BARBAZA Manon

France

263 (28)

173 (32)

293 (6)

541 (24)

1270

 

2:23,65

12V-23D

12:39,37

31

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

272 (13)

148 (36)

293 (5)

555 (15)

1268

 

2:19,17

8V-27D

12:25,82

32

STEINBORN Ronja

Germany

264 (26)

173 (32)

279 (24)

531 (26)

1247

 

2:23,16

12V-23D

12:49,78

33

MALISZEWSKA Anna

Poland

261 (30)

208 (17)

279 (27)

492 (34)

1240

 

2:24,70

18V-17D

13:28,98

34

BETTINELLI Alexandra

Germany

269 (22)

161 (35)

293 (10)

505 (31)

1228

 

2:20,84

10V-25D

13:15,38

35

MURRAY Samantha

Great Britain

290 (2)

210 (16)

272 (32)

431 (36)

1203

 

2:10,15

18V-17D

14:29,23

36

BURIAK Anna

Russia

272 (15)

190 (26)

0

525 (28)

987

 

2:19,22

15V-20D

EL

12:55,88

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS