Senior European Championships / Women Q. Group 'B'

Székesfehérvár / HUN / 16-23.07.2018

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

 

1

BATASHOVA Uliana

Russia

280 (3)

218 (12)

536 (10)

1034

Q

2:15,40

12V-11D

12:44,57

2

KOVÁCS Sarolta

Hungary

288 (1)

234 (7)

512 (18)

1034

Q

2:11,00

14V-9D

13:08,89

3

FRENCH Kate

Great Britain

273 (9)

234 (5)

526 (12)

1033

Q

2:18,53

14V-9D

12:54,20

4

MATYUKHEVICH POLINA

Georgia

260 (21)

250 (2)

523 (14)

1033

Q

2:25,14

16V-7D

12:57,49

5

PERMYKINA Valeriya

Ukraine

278 (5)

250 (3)

505 (21)

1033

Q

2:16,41

16V-7D

13:15,84

6

KOHLMANN Janine

Germany

274 (8)

250 (1)

508 (19)

1032

Q

2:18,37

16V-7D

13:12,18

7

FREZZA Alessandra

Italy

262 (17)

234 (6)

536 (9)

1032

Q

2:24,03

14V-9D

12:44,48

8

SCHLEU Annika

Germany

272 (13)

218 (11)

542 (8)

1032

Q

2:19,17

12V-11D

12:38,76

9

SPAS Anastasiya

Ukraine

279 (4)

242 (4)

504 (22)

1025

Q

2:15,60

15V-8D

13:16,64

10

SILKINA Volha

Belarus

261 (20)

232 (8)

525 (13)

1018

Q

2:24,65

15V-8D

12:55,83

11

BARBAZA Manon

France

264 (16)

210 (13)

543 (6)

1017

Q

2:23,29

11V-12D

12:37,21

12

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

273 (10)

186 (19)

556 (2)

1015

Q

2:18,81

8V-15D

12:24,56

13

BURIAK Anna

Russia

270 (14)

226 (10)

519 (15)

1015

Q

2:20,41

13V-10D

13:01,92

14

MUIR Joanna

Great Britain

275 (6)

194 (17)

543 (7)

1012

Q

2:17,63

9V-14D

12:37,89

15

PROKOPENKO Anastasiya

Belarus

258 (22)

170 (22)

582 (1)

1010

Q

2:26,00

6V-17D

11:58,20

16

SERAPINAITE Ieva

Lithuania

275 (7)

226 (9)

506 (20)

1007

Q

2:17,65

13V-10D

13:14,63

17

MALISZEWSKA Anna

Poland

262 (18)

210 (15)

531 (11)

1003

Q

2:24,47

11V-12D

12:49,63

18

FÖLDHÁZI Zsófia

Hungary

284 (2)

170 (22)

547 (4)

1001

Q

2:13,47

6V-17D

12:33,18

19

PRISE Eilidh

Ireland

272 (11)

178 (20)

547 (5)

997

Q

2:19,03

7V-16D

12:33,24

20

PRIBYLOVA Eliska

Czech Republic

261 (19)

210 (13)

512 (16)

983

 

2:24,63

11V-12D

13:08,00

21

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

249 (23)

178 (21)

555 (3)

982

 

2:30,66

7V-16D

12:25,41

22

KRENKOVA Karolina

Czech Republic

272 (12)

170 (22)

512 (17)

954

 

2:19,04

6V-17D

13:08,07

23

COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate

Ireland

267 (15)

194 (18)

469 (23)

930

 

2:21,79

9V-14D

13:51,47

24

BAVELAAR Anne

Netherlands

242 (24)

210 (16)

458 (24)

910

 

2:34,17

11V-12D

14:02,28

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS