Senior European Championships / Women Q Group 'A'

Székesfehérvár / HUN / 16-23.07.2018

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Fence

Swim

LR

Total

 

1

GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz

Russia

202 (19)

289 (2)

532 (8)

1023

Q

10V-13D

2:10,86

12:48,06

2

SOTERO Alice

Italy

234 (6)

287 (3)

502 (18)

1023

Q

14V-9D

2:11,57

13:18,57

3

OTEIZA Marie

France

258 (2)

278 (4)

487 (22)

1023

Q

17V-6D

2:16,23

13:33,94

4

MURRAY Samantha

Great Britain

266 (1)

289 (1)

467 (23)

1022

Q

18V-5D

2:10,81

13:53,73

5

TOGNETTI Francesca

Italy

258 (4)

261 (19)

502 (19)

1021

Q

17V-6D

2:24,62

13:18,85

6

VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare

Lithuania

178 (21)

270 (12)

572 (2)

1020

Q

7V-16D

2:20,22

12:08,18

7

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

Belarus

258 (3)

261 (20)

501 (20)

1020

Q

17V-6D

2:24,98

13:19,65

8

BATRAK Zinayida

Ukraine

210 (11)

271 (10)

536 (7)

1017

Q

11V-12D

2:19,59

12:44,25

9

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

202 (17)

273 (7)

542 (6)

1017

Q

10V-13D

2:18,62

12:38,78

10

BRASSIL Sive

Ireland

218 (8)

273 (6)

524 (10)

1015

Q

12V-11D

2:13,91

12:56,42

11

BELHAMRI Julie

France

202 (15)

269 (14)

544 (5)

1015

Q

10V-13D

2:20,69

12:36,74

12

STEINBORN Ronja

Germany

194 (20)

268 (15)

552 (3)

1014

Q

9V-14D

2:21,09

12:28,13

13

ALEKSZEJEV Tamara

Hungary

242 (5)

265 (18)

506 (17)

1013

Q

15V-8D

2:22,98

13:14,16

14

RÉTI Kamilla

Hungary

218 (8)

249 (21)

545 (4)

1012

Q

12V-11D

2:30,87

12:35,40

15

COYLE Natalya

Ireland

218 (8)

274 (5)

518 (11)

1010

Q

12V-11D

2:18,00

13:02,10

16

VASILEVA Anastasiia

Russia

162 (24)

237 (24)

600 (1)

999

Q

5V-18D

2:36,53

11:40,72

17

BETTINELLI Alexandra

Germany

210 (11)

271 (11)

517 (13)

998

Q

11V-12D

2:19,81

13:03,35

18

SALMINEN Laura

Finland

202 (17)

265 (17)

529 (9)

996

 

10V-13D

2:22,59

12:51,80

19

BATULEVICIUTE Lina

Lithuania

226 (7)

247 (23)

518 (12)

991

 

13V-10D

2:31,92

13:02,81

20

KHALDOBA Tatsiana

Belarus

202 (14)

267 (16)

514 (15)

983

 

10V-13D

2:21,73

13:06,83

21

BENGS Eevi

Finland

210 (11)

247 (22)

514 (14)

971

 

11V-12D

2:31,66

13:06,29

22

KOBECKA Marta

Poland

178 (22)

269 (13)

507 (16)

954

 

7V-16D

2:20,50

13:13,42

23

CIPROVA Barbora

Czech Republic

178 (23)

272 (8)

492 (21)

942

 

7V-16D

2:19,06

13:28,22

24

AKSIN Ipek

Turkey

202 (15)

272 (9)

458 (24)

932

 

10V-13D

2:19,13

14:02,93

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS