Senior European Championships / Men Final

Székesfehérvár / HUN / 16-23.07.2018

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

Ride

LR

Total

1

PRADES Valentin

France

295 (19)

239 (4)

293 (9)

657 (3)

1484

 

2:07,52

22V-12D

10:43,66

2

MAROSI Ádám

Hungary

300 (10)

245 (2)

293 (5)

644 (8)

1482

 

2:05,12

23V-11D

10:56,17

3

CHOONG Joseph

Great Britain

308 (1)

227 (8)

293 (7)

640 (11)

1468

 

2:01,40

20V-14D

11:00,75

4

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

294 (23)

239 (3)

293 (16)

635 (17)

1461

 

2:08,44

22V-12D

11:05,49

5

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

303 (5)

214 (16)

279 (27)

660 (2)

1456

 

2:03,82

18V-16D

10:40,28

6

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

Ukraine

287 (29)

234 (5)

293 (8)

639 (12)

1453

 

2:11,66

21V-13D

11:01,16

7

BELAUD Valentin

France

294 (21)

220 (11)

293 (14)

644 (9)

1451

 

2:08,08

19V-15D

10:56,30

8

PALAZKOV Ilya

Belarus

301 (8)

204 (20)

293 (15)

651 (5)

1449

 

2:04,93

16V-18D

10:49,38

9

LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur

Ireland

305 (3)

232 (7)

286 (20)

623 (23)

1446

 

2:02,82

21V-13D

11:17,71

10

FEDECHKO Yuriy

Ukraine

302 (6)

252 (1)

286 (22)

604 (29)

1444

 

2:04,07

24V-10D

11:36,36

11

NAKONECHNYI Ruslan

Latvia

300 (11)

208 (19)

293 (17)

637 (16)

1438

 

2:05,31

17V-17D

11:03,38

12

PATTE Christopher

France

290 (25)

202 (22)

286 (19)

654 (4)

1432

 

2:10,03

16V-18D

10:46,09

13

NOBIS Alexander

Germany

284 (31)

220 (10)

293 (12)

629 (20)

1426

 

2:13,00

19V-15D

11:11,19

14

SVECOVS Pavels

Latvia

304 (4)

233 (6)

293 (6)

593 (34)

1423

 

2:03,10

21V-13D

11:47,75

15

LESUN Aleksander

Russia

297 (16)

215 (14)

286 (21)

624 (22)

1422

 

2:06,74

18V-16D

11:16,63

16

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

307 (2)

214 (15)

284 (23)

616 (26)

1421

 

2:01,83

18V-16D

11:24,12

17

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

294 (20)

215 (13)

279 (26)

633 (18)

1421

 

2:08,01

18V-16D

11:07,29

18

KRASTANOV Dimitar

Bulgaria

300 (9)

185 (30)

286 (18)

647 (6)

1418

 

2:05,06

13V-21D

10:53,90

19

KUF Jan

Czech Republic

298 (14)

215 (12)

300 (1)

603 (30)

1416

 

2:06,28

18V-16D

11:37,41

20

PINCUKS OLEKSANDRS

Latvia

288 (27)

197 (25)

293 (4)

638 (15)

1416

 

2:11,31

15V-19D

11:02,90

21

BELYAKOV Kirill

Russia

301 (7)

223 (9)

272 (30)

618 (24)

1414

 

2:04,86

19V-15D

11:22,00

22

PAVLYUK Denys

Ukraine

299 (12)

198 (24)

276 (29)

639 (14)

1412

 

2:05,60

15V-19D

11:01,66

23

BALIUK DMYTRO

Ukraine

287 (28)

210 (18)

279 (28)

632 (19)

1408

 

2:11,55

17V-17D

11:08,46

24

MOURCIA Jean Baptiste

France

286 (30)

154 (35)

300 (3)

664 (1)

1404

 

2:12,14

8V-26D

10:36,05

25

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

283 (33)

196 (26)

293 (13)

625 (21)

1397

 

2:13,84

15V-19D

11:15,39

26

DE LUCA Riccardo

Italy

284 (32)

184 (31)

279 (25)

645 (7)

1392

 

2:13,41

13V-21D

10:55,00

27

REGŐS Gergely

Hungary

290 (26)

193 (27)

265 (31)

639 (13)

1387

 

2:10,28

14V-20D

11:01,28

28

CURRY Samuel

Great Britain

297 (17)

174 (32)

293 (11)

618 (25)

1382

 

2:06,99

11V-23D

11:22,49

29

PARISI Giuseppe Mattia

Italy

272 (35)

202 (21)

300 (2)

600 (31)

1374

 

2:19,21

16V-18D

11:40,00

30

GISPERT Joan

Spain

299 (13)

190 (28)

283 (24)

599 (32)

1371

 

2:05,74

14V-20D

11:41,15

31

TOOLIS Thomas

Great Britain

298 (15)

161 (34)

293 (10)

614 (28)

1366

 

2:06,30

9V-25D

11:26,57

32

TSIKHANAU Pavel

Belarus

293 (24)

198 (23)

253 (33)

615 (27)

1359

 

2:08,73

15V-19D

11:25,91

33

BENEDETTI Nicola

Italy

276 (34)

173 (33)

258 (32)

643 (10)

1350

 

2:17,48

11V-23D

10:57,85

34

BILKO Martin

Czech Republic

296 (18)

211 (17)

245 (34)

579 (35)

1331

 

2:07,07

17V-17D

12:01,26

35

SAVKIN Alexander

Russia

294 (22)

190 (29)

0

597 (33)

1081

 

2:08,40

14V-20D

EL

11:43,84

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS