Senior European Championships / Men Qual. Group 'B'

Székesfehérvár / HUN / 16-23.07.2018

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

 

1

BELYAKOV Kirill

Russia

303 (2)

250 (1)

576 (25)

1129

Q

2:03,90

18V-7D

12:04,51

2

PATTE Christopher

France

293 (12)

202 (14)

632 (2)

1127

Q

2:08,53

12V-13D

11:08,76

3

PAVLYUK Denys

Ukraine

298 (8)

218 (7)

605 (16)

1121

Q

2:06,47

14V-11D

11:35,09

4

KUF Jan

Czech Republic

294 (10)

242 (2)

585 (21)

1121

Q

2:08,12

17V-8D

11:55,54

5

PALAZKOV Ilya

Belarus

292 (18)

210 (13)

619 (6)

1121

Q

2:09,40

13V-12D

11:21,90

6

COOKE James

Great Britain

311 (1)

194 (20)

615 (8)

1120

Q

1:59,83

11V-14D

11:25,27

7

BELAUD Valentin

France

294 (11)

218 (11)

608 (14)

1120

Q

2:08,14

14V-11D

11:32,58

8

NOBIS Alexander

Germany

281 (24)

234 (3)

605 (17)

1120

Q

2:14,59

16V-9D

11:35,92

9

KRASTANOV Dimitar

Bulgaria

301 (4)

194 (20)

624 (3)

1119

Q

2:04,98

11V-14D

11:16,69

10

REGŐS Gergely

Hungary

292 (17)

218 (7)

608 (13)

1118

Q

2:09,38

14V-11D

11:32,51

11

TSIKHANAU Pavel

Belarus

289 (19)

226 (5)

600 (20)

1115

Q

2:10,55

15V-10D

11:40,77

12

BILKO Martin

Czech Republic

299 (6)

234 (4)

579 (24)

1112

Q

2:05,98

16V-9D

12:01,22

13

NAKONECHNYI Ruslan

Latvia

299 (5)

194 (18)

619 (5)

1112

Q

2:05,62

11V-14D

11:21,59

14

BENEDETTI Nicola

Italy

278 (26)

218 (12)

616 (7)

1112

Q

2:16,44

14V-11D

11:24,97

15

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

292 (16)

218 (7)

601 (18)

1111

Q

2:09,30

14V-11D

11:39,26

16

TOOLIS Thomas

Great Britain

298 (7)

202 (14)

608 (12)

1108

Q

2:06,10

12V-13D

11:32,50

17

PINCUKS OLEKSANDRS

Latvia

288 (21)

186 (22)

621 (4)

1095

Q

2:11,38

10V-15D

11:19,55

18

BALIUK DMYTRO

Ukraine

285 (22)

202 (14)

607 (15)

1094

Q

2:12,55

12V-13D

11:33,24

19

GRASSELLI Valerio

Italy

292 (15)

218 (7)

583 (23)

1093

 

2:09,06

14V-11D

11:57,27

20

LIFANOV Alexander

Russia

293 (13)

194 (18)

600 (19)

1087

 

2:08,60

11V-14D

11:40,08

21

UNAL Bugra

Turkey

293 (14)

146 (26)

641 (1)

1080

 

2:08,69

5V-20D

10:59,95

22

BERECZKI Richárd

Hungary

296 (9)

170 (24)

608 (11)

1074

 

2:07,07

8V-17D

11:32,22

23

STASIAK Sebastian

Poland

302 (3)

154 (25)

615 (9)

1071

 

2:04,09

6V-19D

11:25,75

24

PESHLEEVSKI Yavor

Bulgaria

285 (23)

226 (6)

558 (26)

1069

 

2:12,95

15V-10D

12:22,74

25

SANDTEN Matthias

Germany

288 (20)

170 (23)

609 (10)

1067

 

2:11,10

8V-17D

11:31,89

26

STASKIEWICZ Szymon

Poland

278 (25)

202 (17)

584 (22)

1064

 

2:16,09

12V-13D

11:56,10

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS