Senior European Championships / Men Qual. Group 'A'

Székesfehérvár / HUN / 16-23.07.2018

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Fence

Swim

LR

Total

 

1

LESUN Aleksander

Russia

258 (1)

293 (16)

574 (21)

1125

Q

18V-6D

2:08,99

12:06,91

2

CHOONG Joseph

Great Britain

250 (2)

302 (6)

568 (24)

1120

Q

17V-7D

2:04,42

12:12,72

3

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

218 (10)

284 (23)

617 (6)

1119

Q

13V-11D

2:13,35

11:23,13

4

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

Ukraine

250 (3)

284 (24)

585 (16)

1119

Q

17V-7D

2:13,43

11:55,67

5

MOURCIA Jean Baptiste

France

202 (18)

288 (21)

628 (4)

1118

Q

11V-13D

2:11,14

11:12,01

6

SAVKIN Alexander

Russia

194 (19)

295 (11)

629 (3)

1118

Q

10V-14D

2:07,58

11:11,35

7

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

202 (15)

309 (1)

607 (9)

1118

Q

11V-13D

2:00,50

11:33,65

8

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

210 (12)

293 (15)

615 (7)

1118

Q

12V-12D

2:08,82

11:25,98

9

CURRY Samuel

Great Britain

210 (11)

298 (10)

609 (8)

1117

Q

12V-12D

2:06,47

11:31,32

10

PRADES Valentin

France

242 (4)

294 (14)

581 (19)

1117

Q

16V-8D

2:08,45

11:59,68

11

LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur

Ireland

226 (5)

306 (2)

584 (17)

1116

Q

14V-10D

2:02,39

11:56,01

12

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

218 (6)

302 (5)

596 (12)

1116

Q

13V-11D

2:04,23

11:44,39

13

PARISI Giuseppe Mattia

Italy

218 (6)

278 (25)

619 (5)

1115

Q

13V-11D

2:16,46

11:21,63

14

MAROSI Ádám

Hungary

210 (13)

301 (9)

604 (11)

1115

Q

12V-12D

2:04,73

11:36,95

15

GISPERT Joan

Spain

178 (24)

301 (7)

634 (1)

1113

Q

8V-16D

2:04,52

11:06,10

16

FEDECHKO Yuriy

Ukraine

218 (8)

303 (3)

592 (13)

1113

Q

13V-11D

2:03,94

11:48,46

17

DE LUCA Riccardo

Italy

194 (19)

288 (20)

631 (2)

1113

Q

10V-14D

2:11,07

11:09,77

18

SVECOVS Pavels

Latvia

218 (8)

302 (4)

590 (15)

1110

Q

13V-11D

2:04,08

11:50,82

19

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

202 (17)

301 (8)

590 (14)

1093

 

11V-13D

2:04,53

11:50,68

20

RADZIUK Yaraslau

Belarus

186 (22)

292 (18)

605 (10)

1083

 

9V-15D

2:09,43

11:35,27

21

KINDL David

Czech Republic

194 (19)

292 (17)

583 (18)

1069

 

10V-14D

2:09,29

11:57,92

22

MIHALEV Todor

Bulgaria

202 (16)

289 (19)

571 (22)

1062

 

11V-13D

2:10,68

12:09,20

23

KOLEV Denis

Bulgaria

178 (23)

294 (13)

575 (20)

1047

 

8V-16D

2:08,17

12:05,71

24

DUKIELSKI Maciej

Poland

202 (14)

285 (22)

545 (25)

1032

 

11V-13D

2:12,56

12:35,32

25

KASYANIK Kirill

Belarus

154 (25)

294 (12)

571 (23)

1019

 

5V-19D

2:08,16

12:09,82

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS