EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS / Women D. Final

Barcelona / ESP / 24.06-02.07.2017

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

Ride

LR

Total

1

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

279 (14)

214 (15)

293 (12)

577 (4)

1363

 

2:15,90

18V-16D

12:03,00

2

FRALCOVA Xeina

Russia

288 (2)

191 (26)

286 (21)

592 (1)

1357

 

2:11,22

14V-20D

11:48,00

3

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

283 (5)

181 (32)

300 (8)

592 (1)

1356

 

2:13,91

12V-22D

11:48,00

4

SIMON Sarolta

Hungary

258 (30)

276 (1)

293 (14)

526 (11)

1353

 

2:26,09

28V-6D

12:54,00

5

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

Belarus

272 (23)

244 (3)

272 (30)

546 (5)

1334

 

2:19,19

23V-11D

12:34,00

6

SERKINA Sofia

Russia

279 (12)

257 (2)

286 (24)

508 (18)

1330

 

2:15,59

25V-9D

13:12,00

7

KRENKOVA Karolina

Czech Republic

282 (6)

214 (15)

300 (6)

531 (9)

1327

 

2:14,41

18V-16D

12:49,00

8

AKSIN Ipek

Turkey

283 (4)

240 (4)

300 (1)

504 (20)

1327

 

2:13,90

22V-12D

13:16,69

9

BARTA Luca

Hungary

280 (10)

234 (6)

286 (19)

523 (12)

1323

 

2:15,41

21V-13D

12:57,00

10

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

249 (36)

184 (30)

300 (10)

586 (3)

1319

 

2:30,60

13V-21D

11:54,00

11

MATTHES Anna

Germany

273 (22)

227 (8)

300 (9)

517 (14)

1317

 

2:18,84

20V-14D

13:03,00

12

MERCURI Beatrice

Italy

279 (11)

215 (13)

297 (11)

517 (14)

1308

 

2:15,53

18V-16D

13:03,00

13

PRISE Eilidh

Ireland

278 (16)

203 (21)

286 (25)

540 (6)

1307

 

2:16,16

16V-18D

12:40,00

14

EFIMOVA Veronika

Russia

267 (27)

215 (13)

293 (13)

532 (8)

1307

 

2:21,59

18V-16D

12:48,61

15

RIFF Lisa

France

268 (26)

196 (24)

300 (3)

540 (6)

1304

 

2:21,18

15V-19D

12:40,00

16

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

278 (15)

220 (10)

300 (6)

502 (21)

1300

 

2:16,00

19V-15D

13:18,00

17

RINAUDO ALICE

Italy

278 (17)

233 (7)

286 (23)

501 (22)

1298

 

2:16,41

21V-13D

13:19,00

18

STROBL Anita

Hungary

281 (8)

203 (21)

280 (27)

529 (10)

1293

 

2:14,71

16V-18D

12:51,00

19

DOMINIAK Natalia

Poland

274 (20)

208 (19)

300 (3)

505 (19)

1287

 

2:18,25

17V-17D

13:15,00

20

POPOVA Alena

Russia

281 (7)

226 (9)

293 (16)

485 (26)

1285

 

2:14,56

20V-14D

13:35,00

21

FOLLETT Charlie

Great Britain

262 (29)

238 (5)

286 (20)

493 (24)

1279

 

2:24,34

22V-12D

13:27,00

22

ZELVYTE IEVA

Lithuania

280 (9)

184 (30)

300 (2)

513 (16)

1277

 

2:15,18

13V-21D

13:07,00

23

SUSLAVA Aliaksandra

Belarus

271 (25)

191 (26)

290 (17)

487 (25)

1239

 

2:19,60

14V-20D

13:33,00

24

PIPES Georgia

Great Britain

273 (21)

209 (18)

279 (28)

474 (28)

1235

 

2:18,82

17V-17D

13:46,00

25

BUKOW Pia

Germany

254 (33)

220 (12)

251 (31)

500 (23)

1225

 

2:28,10

18V-16D

13:20,00

26

MULLER Anna

Germany

254 (34)

220 (10)

274 (29)

474 (28)

1222

 

2:28,41

19V-15D

13:46,00

27

PARKER Holly

Great Britain

275 (19)

185 (28)

286 (21)

467 (30)

1213

 

2:17,56

13V-21D

13:53,00

28

COLLIN Sarah

Great Britain

285 (3)

197 (23)

293 (15)

431 (33)

1206

 

2:12,75

15V-19D

14:29,00

29

SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra

Poland

277 (18)

179 (33)

283 (26)

464 (31)

1203

 

2:16,81

12V-22D

13:56,00

30

DEGUISNE Cloé

France

257 (31)

154 (34)

286 (18)

475 (27)

1172

 

2:26,66

8V-26D

13:45,00

31

LICHANCOVA Alica

Slovakia

251 (35)

208 (19)

240 (32)

459 (32)

1158

 

2:29,56

17V-17D

14:01,00

32

GULYAS Michelle

Hungary

294 (1)

185 (28)

0

520 (13)

999

 

2:08,28

13V-21D

EL

13:00,00

33

PENAUD SOPHIE

France

279 (13)

192 (25)

0

513 (16)

984

 

2:15,72

14V-20D

EL

13:07,00

34

HEREDIA LAURA

Spain

271 (24)

211 (17)

300 (3)

0

782

 

2:19,59

17V-17D

DNF

35

REINA TALIA

Spain

254 (32)

143 (35)

0

359 (34)

756

 

2:28,06

6V-28D

EL

15:41,00

36

MEDINA GONZÁLEZ Andrea

Spain

263 (28)

0

0

0

263

 

2:23,88

DNS

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS