EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS / Men Final

Barcelona / ESP / 24.06-02.07.2017

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

Ride

LR

Total

1

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

308 (12)

274 (1)

293 (21)

605 (23)

1480

 

2:01,16

29V-6D

11:35,92

2

BARANOV Serge

Russia

306 (15)

215 (12)

293 (15)

644 (3)

1458

 

2:02,12

19V-16D

10:56,46

3

VLACH Martin

Czech Republic

300 (25)

215 (12)

293 (18)

646 (2)

1454

 

2:05,43

19V-16D

10:54,03

4

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

317 (3)

240 (6)

286 (23)

607 (22)

1450

 

1:56,91

23V-12D

11:33,76

5

PESHLEEVSKI Yavor

Bulgaria

302 (22)

245 (3)

293 (15)

608 (20)

1448

 

2:04,38

24V-11D

11:32,37

6

REGOS Gergely

Hungary

302 (20)

228 (7)

300 (10)

615 (14)

1445

 

2:04,03

21V-14D

11:25,34

7

GLAVATSKIKH Danila

Russia

308 (14)

208 (16)

293 (19)

635 (5)

1444

 

2:01,44

18V-17D

11:05,46

8

COLASANTI Daniele

Italy

302 (21)

227 (8)

300 (7)

612 (18)

1441

 

2:04,34

21V-14D

11:28,50

9

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

318 (1)

245 (3)

293 (22)

583 (32)

1439

 

1:56,09

24V-11D

11:57,68

10

LIFANOV Alexander

Russia

304 (18)

244 (5)

267 (31)

622 (11)

1437

 

2:03,35

24V-11D

11:18,29

11

MOURCIA Jean Baptiste

France

291 (32)

179 (29)

300 (9)

665 (1)

1435

 

2:09,69

13V-22D

10:35,46

12

GISPERT Joan

Spain

308 (13)

198 (19)

300 (1)

628 (9)

1434

 

2:01,31

16V-19D

11:12,83

13

KARDOS Bence

Hungary

313 (5)

252 (2)

293 (19)

574 (33)

1432

 

1:58,85

25V-10D

12:06,49

14

MICOZZI Gianluca

Italy

295 (28)

211 (15)

300 (6)

623 (10)

1429

 

2:07,63

18V-17D

11:17,96

15

MALAN GIORGIO

Italy

313 (6)

173 (33)

300 (3)

636 (4)

1422

 

1:58,97

12V-23D

11:04,29

16

UIBEL Pele

Germany

279 (36)

208 (16)

300 (3)

615 (13)

1402

 

2:15,80

18V-17D

11:25,15

17

LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel

Poland

302 (23)

192 (22)

293 (12)

614 (16)

1401

 

2:04,44

15V-20D

11:26,46

18

SZÉP Balázs

Hungary

300 (26)

197 (20)

300 (11)

602 (25)

1399

 

2:05,44

16V-19D

11:38,06

19

RADZIUK Yaraslau

Belarus

306 (16)

191 (23)

286 (25)

615 (15)

1398

 

2:02,38

15V-20D

11:25,85

20

AROL Yauheni

Belarus

309 (11)

208 (16)

273 (27)

603 (24)

1393

 

2:00,72

18V-17D

11:37,51

21

SVECHOTA Lukas

Czech Republic

288 (35)

178 (30)

293 (17)

632 (7)

1391

 

2:11,03

13V-22D

11:08,53

22

KHAMTSOU Ivan

Belarus

310 (10)

226 (10)

231 (34)

620 (12)

1387

 

2:00,47

21V-14D

11:20,87

23

GUDLEVICIUS Gytis

Lithuania

314 (4)

215 (12)

270 (30)

585 (30)

1384

 

1:58,22

19V-16D

11:55,56

24

SINGH Paolo

France

289 (34)

189 (25)

293 (13)

610 (19)

1381

 

2:10,97

14V-21D

11:30,19

25

STEINBOCK Daniel

Sweden

295 (29)

227 (8)

300 (1)

558 (36)

1380

 

2:07,75

21V-14D

12:22,93

26

IVANOU Ivan

Belarus

305 (17)

190 (24)

272 (28)

612 (17)

1379

 

2:02,72

15V-20D

11:28,18

27

GUTKOWSKI Lukasz

Poland

297 (27)

154 (36)

286 (24)

635 (6)

1372

 

2:06,50

9V-26D

11:05,90

28

RYDVANSKYI Vladyslav

Ukraine

310 (8)

221 (11)

251 (32)

590 (27)

1372

 

2:00,00

20V-15D

11:50,92

29

BEREZNIAKOV Hordii

Ukraine

301 (24)

178 (30)

300 (7)

593 (26)

1372

 

2:04,68

13V-22D

11:47,93

30

KAUFFMANN Jan

Germany

289 (33)

184 (26)

300 (5)

584 (31)

1357

 

2:10,60

14V-21D

11:56,72

31

CIANELLI Gabriel

France

310 (9)

173 (33)

276 (26)

589 (28)

1348

 

2:00,06

12V-23D

11:51,93

32

BERECZKI Richárd

Hungary

303 (19)

184 (26)

272 (29)

587 (29)

1346

 

2:03,69

14V-21D

11:53,18

33

SUTTON Bradley

Great Britain

318 (2)

167 (35)

293 (14)

561 (35)

1339

 

1:56,35

11V-24D

12:19,62

34

TOVKAI Oleksandr

Ukraine

312 (7)

175 (32)

233 (33)

567 (34)

1287

 

1:59,25

12V-23D

12:13,62

35

UNAL Bugra

Turkey

293 (31)

196 (21)

0

631 (8)

1120

 

2:08,94

16V-19D

DNF

11:09,29

36

SHIVEL Luis

Spain

294 (30)

184 (26)

0

607 (21)

1085

 

2:08,25

14V-21D

EL

11:33,12

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS