EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS / Men Qual. Gr. 'A'

Barcelona / ESP / 24.06-02.07.2017

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

 

1

UIBEL Pele

Germany

280 (27)

242 (2)

599 (7)

1121

Q

2:15,10

17V-9D

11:41,00

2

MOURCIA Jean Baptiste

France

292 (23)

194 (20)

633 (1)

1119

Q

2:09,28

11V-15D

11:07,00

3

MALAN GIORGIO

Italy

314 (2)

210 (14)

592 (10)

1116

Q

1:58,37

13V-13D

11:48,00

4

LIFANOV Alexander

Russia

299 (18)

202 (16)

613 (4)

1114

Q

2:05,85

12V-14D

11:27,00

5

PESHLEEVSKI Yavor

Bulgaria

303 (8)

234 (6)

576 (14)

1113

Q

2:03,56

16V-10D

12:04,00

6

GISPERT Joan

Spain

307 (4)

242 (2)

564 (20)

1113

Q

2:01,97

17V-9D

12:16,68

7

REGOS Gergely

Hungary

301 (12)

250 (1)

560 (23)

1111

Q

2:04,57

18V-8D

12:20,00

8

GUTKOWSKI Lukasz

Poland

300 (15)

226 (10)

584 (12)

1110

Q

2:05,16

15V-11D

11:56,00

9

KHAMTSOU Ivan

Belarus

299 (19)

218 (12)

593 (9)

1110

Q

2:05,96

14V-12D

11:47,12

10

CIANELLI Gabriel

France

308 (3)

242 (2)

560 (24)

1110

Q

2:01,41

17V-9D

12:20,35

11

LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel

Poland

303 (9)

234 (6)

573 (16)

1110

Q

2:03,72

16V-10D

12:07,65

12

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

305 (5)

234 (6)

570 (17)

1109

Q

2:02,53

16V-10D

12:10,00

13

RADZIUK Yaraslau

Belarus

301 (14)

242 (2)

566 (19)

1109

Q

2:04,88

17V-9D

12:14,55

14

SZÉP Balázs

Hungary

301 (13)

186 (22)

619 (2)

1106

Q

2:04,72

10V-16D

11:21,00

15

SVECHOTA Lukas

Czech Republic

288 (26)

210 (14)

606 (5)

1104

Q

2:11,35

13V-13D

11:34,00

16

SHIVEL Luis

Spain

299 (17)

186 (22)

617 (3)

1102

Q

2:05,59

10V-16D

11:23,00

17

BEREZNIAKOV Hordii

Ukraine

302 (11)

226 (10)

568 (18)

1096

Q

2:04,44

15V-11D

12:12,00

18

STEINBOCK Daniel

Sweden

298 (20)

234 (6)

563 (21)

1095

Q

2:06,00

16V-10D

12:17,00

19

MATVEEV Nikolai

Russia

300 (16)

194 (20)

597 (8)

1091

 

2:05,40

11V-15D

11:43,00

20

LAZZARINO MATTIA

Italy

305 (7)

178 (24)

606 (5)

1089

 

2:02,91

9V-17D

11:34,00

21

BALIUK DMYTRO

Ukraine

291 (24)

202 (16)

578 (13)

1071

 

2:09,60

12V-14D

12:02,00

22

HARPER James

Great Britain

302 (10)

178 (24)

587 (11)

1067

 

2:04,19

9V-17D

11:53,00

23

BISTROVS Nikita

Latvia

296 (22)

202 (16)

562 (22)

1060

 

2:07,47

12V-14D

12:18,00

24

PILLAGE Myles

Great Britain

323 (1)

202 (16)

527 (27)

1052

 

1:53,75

12V-14D

12:53,00

25

MIHALEV Todor

Bulgaria

297 (21)

218 (12)

533 (26)

1048

 

2:06,50

14V-12D

12:47,00

26

HEALY Michael

Ireland

305 (6)

138 (26)

574 (15)

1017

 

2:02,63

4V-22D

12:06,00

27

ERSKINE Paddy

Ireland

291 (25)

138 (26)

544 (25)

973

 

2:09,94

4V-22D

12:36,00

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS