Open German Championships / Women

Berlin / GER / 07-09.04.2017

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

Ride

LR

Total

1

SCHLEU Annika

Germany

278 (8)

244 (2)

293 (15)

560 (1)

1375

 

2:16,03

24V-11D

12:20,78

2

BETTINELLI Alexandra

Germany

275 (11)

244 (2)

300 (4)

531 (3)

1350

 

2:17,57

24V-11D

12:49,58

3

RIFF Lisa

France

266 (23)

244 (2)

300 (6)

524 (5)

1334

 

2:22,34

24V-11D

12:56,08

4

HERNANDEZ Sophia

Guatemala

264 (24)

244 (2)

293 (13)

531 (2)

1332

 

2:23,09

24V-11D

12:49,08

5

BRAND Isabel

Guatemala

269 (18)

250 (1)

294 (12)

502 (11)

1315

 

2:20,79

25V-10D

13:18,84

6

CARRIER Marina

Australia

280 (7)

232 (7)

300 (5)

499 (13)

1311

 

2:15,47

22V-13D

13:21,05

7

DIANOVA Natalie

Czech Republic

294 (2)

184 (24)

300 (1)

530 (4)

1308

 

2:08,47

14V-21D

12:50,99

8

COYLE Natalya

Ireland

280 (6)

226 (9)

278 (23)

510 (9)

1294

 

2:15,37

21V-14D

13:10,05

9

STEINBORN Ronja

Germany

272 (15)

196 (20)

300 (2)

520 (6)

1288

 

2:19,06

16V-19D

13:00,18

10

BUKOW Pia

Germany

264 (25)

226 (9)

279 (22)

518 (7)

1287

 

2:23,28

21V-14D

13:02,90

11

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

280 (4)

190 (22)

298 (9)

512 (8)

1280

 

2:15,09

15V-20D

13:08,30

12

MATTHES Anna

Germany

272 (16)

202 (19)

300 (3)

501 (12)

1275

 

2:19,07

17V-18D

13:19,46

13

BRASSIL Sive

Ireland

283 (3)

214 (14)

268 (27)

509 (10)

1274

 

2:13,54

19V-16D

13:11,21

14

KRENKOVA Karolina

Czech Republic

280 (5)

232 (7)

272 (26)

479 (16)

1263

 

2:15,34

22V-13D

13:41,93

15

BARBAZA Manon

France

272 (17)

220 (12)

251 (29)

490 (14)

1233

 

2:19,19

20V-15D

13:30,62

16

MULLER Anna

Germany

256 (30)

208 (17)

295 (11)

464 (18)

1223

 

2:27,19

18V-17D

13:56,11

17

KLEIDON Anne

Germany

266 (21)

214 (14)

286 (18)

448 (21)

1214

 

2:22,00

19V-16D

14:12,21

18

PIPES Georgia

Great Britain

278 (9)

190 (22)

295 (10)

448 (20)

1211

 

2:16,25

15V-20D

14:12,02

19

FOLLETT Charlie

Great Britain

263 (26)

214 (14)

275 (25)

457 (19)

1209

 

2:23,87

19V-16D

14:03,52

20

BENGS Eevi

Finland

256 (29)

178 (29)

286 (19)

486 (15)

1206

 

2:27,16

13V-22D

13:34,97

21

PRIBYLOVA Eliska

Czech Republic

254 (32)

196 (20)

286 (20)

447 (22)

1183

 

2:28,15

16V-19D

14:13,72

22

SMIRNOV Lea

Germany

274 (14)

184 (24)

300 (7)

410 (27)

1168

 

2:18,28

14V-21D

14:50,75

23

KLEMCZYNSKA Magdalena

Poland

266 (21)

208 (17)

292 (16)

399 (28)

1165

 

2:22,00

18V-17D

15:01,30

24

OTTEN Magdalena

Germany

253 (33)

244 (2)

293 (14)

368 (33)

1158

 

2:28,68

24V-11D

15:32,93

25

SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra

Poland

275 (13)

160 (35)

283 (21)

433 (24)

1151

 

2:17,97

10V-25D

14:27,62

26

ELLIOTT Hillary

Canada

257 (28)

172 (31)

299 (8)

411 (25)

1139

 

2:26,87

12V-23D

14:49,21

27

STALLARD Jess

Ireland

298 (1)

166 (33)

290 (17)

365 (34)

1119

 

2:06,31

11V-24D

15:35,11

28

RACHUT Carla

Germany

257 (27)

178 (29)

275 (24)

390 (30)

1100

 

2:26,66

13V-22D

15:10,24

29

CIPROVA Barbora

Czech Republic

268 (20)

184 (24)

221 (30)

411 (26)

1084

 

2:21,19

14V-21D

14:49,74

30

WALDNER Nina

Austria

235 (36)

184 (24)

255 (28)

330 (35)

1004

 

2:37,91

14V-21D

16:10,68

31

PENAUD SOPHIE

France

277 (10)

166 (33)

0

473 (17)

916

 

2:16,53

11V-24D

EL

13:47,78

32

GULTEKIN Jale

Germany

250 (34)

172 (31)

0

440 (23)

862

 

2:30,03

12V-23D

EL

14:20,68

33

ENGEL Nele

Germany

255 (31)

220 (12)

0

375 (31)

850

 

2:27,81

20V-15D

EL

15:25,08

34

GEBAUER Anna

Germany

228 (37)

226 (9)

0

391 (29)

845

 

2:41,19

21V-14D

EL

15:09,30

35

VULETIC Anna

Croatia

243 (35)

184 (24)

0

369 (32)

796

 

2:33,75

14V-21D

EL

15:31,93

36

WINKLER Lea

Germany

269 (19)

160 (35)

0

0

429

 

2:20,87

10V-25D

EL

DNF

37

SCHONEBORN Lena

Germany

275 (12)

0

0

0

275

 

2:17,94

DNF

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS