SENIOR EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / Women Final

Minsk / BLR / 17-24.07.2017

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

Ride

LR

Total

1

PROKOPENKO Anastasiya

Belarus

261 (33)

238 (5)

279 (26)

572 (2)

1350

 

2:24,62

23V-12D

12:08,81

2

KOVACS Sarolta

Hungary

292 (2)

221 (10)

293 (13)

530 (9)

1336

 

2:09,12

20V-15D

12:50,14

3

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

275 (13)

178 (31)

296 (9)

584 (1)

1333

 

2:17,80

13V-22D

11:56,85

4

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

271 (23)

203 (19)

297 (8)

557 (4)

1328

 

2:19,73

17V-18D

12:23,96

5

SOTERO Alice

Italy

285 (5)

208 (16)

299 (7)

527 (10)

1319

 

2:12,55

18V-17D

12:53,78

6

SERAPINAITE Ieva

Lithuania

281 (7)

238 (5)

300 (6)

499 (21)

1318

 

2:14,64

23V-12D

13:21,06

7

FRENCH Kate

Great Britain

275 (12)

220 (11)

300 (2)

523 (13)

1318

 

2:17,71

20V-15D

12:57,43

8

TOCCHI Gloria

Italy

268 (28)

240 (4)

276 (28)

532 (8)

1316

 

2:21,36

22V-13D

12:48,87

9

BATASHOVA Uliana

Russia

281 (7)

202 (22)

291 (16)

532 (7)

1306

 

2:14,64

17V-18D

12:48,12

10

SILKINA Volha

Belarus

275 (14)

250 (2)

282 (22)

489 (27)

1296

 

2:17,97

25V-10D

13:31,35

11

TOGNETTI Francesca

Italy

257 (34)

250 (2)

292 (15)

494 (25)

1293

 

2:26,75

25V-10D

13:26,60

12

SCHLEU Annika

Germany

272 (19)

203 (19)

258 (31)

558 (3)

1291

 

2:19,13

17V-18D

12:22,11

13

FOLDHAZI Zsofia

Hungary

287 (3)

196 (24)

281 (24)

526 (11)

1290

 

2:11,79

16V-19D

12:54,71

14

MURRAY Samantha

Great Britain

283 (6)

204 (18)

288 (17)

513 (15)

1288

 

2:13,60

17V-18D

13:07,29

15

ALEKSZEJEV Tamara

Hungary

271 (22)

223 (9)

282 (23)

507 (17)

1283

 

2:19,60

20V-15D

13:13,45

16

BETTINELLI Alexandra

Germany

269 (24)

184 (28)

286 (19)

541 (6)

1280

 

2:20,63

14V-21D

12:39,92

17

MUIR Joanna

Great Britain

275 (11)

180 (30)

295 (10)

526 (12)

1276

 

2:17,55

13V-22D

12:54,83

18

KOHLMANN Janine

Germany

273 (18)

196 (24)

293 (11)

513 (16)

1275

 

2:18,93

16V-19D

13:07,92

19

CLOUVEL Elodie

France

286 (4)

256 (1)

287 (18)

444 (34)

1273

 

2:12,44

26V-9D

14:16,33

20

SALMINEN Laura

Finland

268 (27)

198 (23)

300 (1)

504 (19)

1270

 

2:21,26

16V-19D

13:16,07

21

BURIAK Anna

Russia

271 (21)

193 (26)

300 (3)

500 (20)

1264

 

2:19,55

15V-20D

13:20,85

22

MALISZEWSKA Anna

Poland

262 (32)

220 (11)

300 (4)

476 (32)

1258

 

2:24,25

20V-15D

13:44,75

23

ZS. TOTH Anna

Hungary

272 (20)

203 (19)

300 (5)

480 (30)

1255

 

2:19,31

17V-18D

13:40,78

24

COYLE Natalya

Ireland

274 (16)

215 (13)

285 (20)

477 (31)

1251

 

2:18,19

19V-16D

13:43,37

25

KHURASKINA Ekaterina

Russia

243 (35)

210 (14)

279 (25)

518 (14)

1250

 

2:33,96

18V-17D

13:02,73

26

BRASSIL Sive

Ireland

279 (10)

208 (16)

276 (27)

485 (28)

1248

 

2:15,77

18V-17D

13:35,12

27

KHALDOBA Tatsiana

Belarus

267 (29)

209 (15)

272 (30)

497 (23)

1245

 

2:21,95

18V-17D

13:23,02

28

COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate

Ireland

268 (26)

186 (27)

292 (14)

497 (24)

1243

 

2:21,23

14V-21D

13:23,87

29

BATRAK Zinayida

Ukraine

274 (15)

166 (33)

283 (21)

499 (22)

1222

 

2:18,17

11V-24D

13:21,59

30

BELHAMRI Julie

France

273 (17)

184 (28)

293 (12)

468 (33)

1218

 

2:18,81

14V-21D

13:52,92

31

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

235 (36)

163 (34)

272 (29)

544 (5)

1214

 

2:37,83

10V-25D

12:36,75

32

STEINBORN Ronja

Germany

266 (30)

160 (35)

229 (32)

480 (29)

1135

 

2:22,08

10V-25D

13:40,05

33

GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz

Russia

295 (1)

174 (32)

0 (33)

490 (26)

959

 

2:07,94

12V-23D

13:30,09

34

BARBAZA Manon

France

265 (31)

160 (35)

0

506 (18)

931

 

2:22,71

10V-25D

EL

13:14,98

35

NOWACKA Oktawia

Poland

268 (25)

238 (5)

0

408 (35)

914

 

2:21,15

23V-12D

EL

14:52,05

36

DIANOVA Natalie

Czech Republic

281 (9)

227 (8)

0

0

508

 

2:14,94

21V-14D

EL

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS