SENIOR EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / Men Final

Minsk / BLR / 17-24.07.2017

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

Ride

LR

Total

1

LESUN Aleksander

Russia

296 (21)

268 (1)

299 (5)

599 (23)

1462

 

2:07,30

27V-7D

11:41,28

2

KASZA Robert

Hungary

300 (12)

265 (2)

286 (15)

607 (13)

1458

 

2:05,21

26V-8D

11:33,28

3

BELAUD Valentin

France

294 (25)

235 (6)

292 (13)

633 (4)

1454

 

2:08,48

21V-13D

11:07,49

4

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

304 (5)

245 (3)

293 (9)

605 (15)

1447

 

2:03,27

23V-11D

11:35,94

5

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

293 (27)

238 (4)

299 (6)

602 (18)

1432

 

2:08,72

22V-12D

11:38,04

6

MAROSI Adam

Hungary

305 (4)

227 (8)

285 (19)

605 (14)

1422

 

2:02,89

20V-14D

11:35,06

7

KUF Jan

Czech Republic

299 (17)

216 (13)

300 (1)

604 (16)

1419

 

2:05,96

18V-16D

11:36,63

8

ZVEDENIUK Pavlo

Ukraine

303 (6)

227 (8)

293 (12)

593 (25)

1416

 

2:03,75

20V-14D

11:47,39

9

BELYAKOV Kirill

Russia

302 (9)

233 (7)

279 (24)

600 (22)

1414

 

2:04,13

21V-13D

11:40,82

10

SVECOVS Pavels

Latvia

302 (8)

238 (4)

293 (10)

578 (29)

1411

 

2:04,07

22V-12D

12:02,73

11

TSIKHANAU Pavel

Belarus

295 (24)

226 (10)

279 (23)

610 (12)

1410

 

2:07,85

20V-14D

11:30,54

12

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

293 (29)

178 (30)

300 (3)

634 (3)

1405

 

2:08,86

12V-22D

11:06,86

13

CHOONG Joseph

Great Britain

299 (15)

215 (14)

286 (16)

603 (17)

1403

 

2:05,58

18V-16D

11:37,27

14

NAKONECHNYI Ruslan

Latvia

302 (7)

220 (12)

265 (30)

613 (10)

1400

 

2:04,05

19V-15D

11:27,22

15

PRADES Valentin

France

296 (20)

205 (20)

279 (25)

616 (8)

1396

 

2:07,21

16V-18D

11:24,64

16

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

306 (3)

215 (14)

283 (22)

592 (26)

1396

 

2:02,30

18V-16D

11:48,80

17

PALAZKOV Ilya

Belarus

301 (10)

202 (22)

291 (14)

600 (21)

1394

 

2:04,81

16V-18D

11:40,18

18

SAVKIN Alexander

Russia

295 (23)

172 (32)

285 (20)

639 (1)

1391

 

2:07,84

11V-23D

11:01,86

19

HAYANOUSKI Mikalai

Belarus

301 (11)

190 (26)

300 (2)

591 (27)

1382

 

2:04,85

14V-20D

11:49,45

20

DEMETER Gergely

Hungary

297 (18)

185 (28)

298 (7)

597 (24)

1377

 

2:06,64

13V-21D

11:43,46

21

LOUBET Brice

France

293 (26)

148 (35)

298 (8)

638 (2)

1377

 

2:08,52

7V-27D

11:02,79

22

NOBIS Alexander

Germany

289 (32)

204 (21)

269 (29)

615 (9)

1377

 

2:10,87

16V-18D

11:25,82

23

PARISI Giuseppe

Italy

275 (36)

208 (18)

273 (27)

616 (7)

1372

 

2:17,99

17V-17D

11:24,01

24

PAVLYUK Denys

Ukraine

300 (12)

172 (32)

286 (17)

613 (11)

1371

 

2:05,21

11V-23D

11:27,80

25

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

Ukraine

291 (30)

178 (30)

272 (28)

628 (5)

1369

 

2:09,51

12V-22D

11:12,78

26

GUTKOWSKI Lukasz

Poland

288 (33)

153 (34)

300 (4)

626 (6)

1367

 

2:11,28

7V-27D

11:14,89

27

COOKE James

Great Britain

312 (1)

197 (23)

284 (21)

571 (31)

1364

 

1:59,01

15V-19D

12:09,20

28

TOOLIS Thomas

Great Britain

297 (19)

215 (14)

285 (18)

564 (32)

1361

 

2:06,70

18V-16D

12:16,99

29

KASYANIK Kirill

Belarus

299 (14)

196 (24)

261 (32)

601 (20)

1357

 

2:05,54

15V-19D

11:39,75

30

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

293 (28)

215 (14)

264 (31)

573 (30)

1345

 

2:08,76

18V-16D

12:07,82

31

FEDECHKO Andriy

Ukraine

291 (31)

208 (18)

277 (26)

563 (33)

1339

 

2:09,99

17V-17D

12:17,12

32

KUZNETSOV Maxim

Russia

281 (35)

185 (28)

293 (11)

578 (28)

1337

 

2:14,80

13V-21D

12:02,52

33

SVOBODA David

Czech Republic

296 (22)

188 (27)

254 (33)

542 (34)

1280

 

2:07,36

13V-21D

12:38,60

34

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

282 (34)

222 (11)

0

602 (19)

1106

 

2:14,27

19V-15D

EL

11:38,21

35

LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur

Ireland

308 (2)

196 (24)

0

0

504

 

2:01,40

15V-19D

DNS

DNS

36

DAELLENBACH Alexandre

Switzerland

299 (16)

0

0

0

299

 

2:05,74

DNF

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS