Youth A European Championships / Relay Mix

Sant Boi / ESP / 26.07-01.08.2016

RELAY SHOOTING RESULTS

Booth

Team

 

Name

 

 

 

1

BLR

SUSLAVA Aliaksandra

8/5

18.3

2.5

3.2

2.6

2.2

2.8

2.6

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

13.2

2.7

2.6

2.4

2.8

2.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AROL Yauheni

7/5

13.5

2.2

2.4

2.2

2.3

2.2

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

13.4

2.3

2.2

2.3

2.3

2.1

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

RUS

FRALCOVA Xeina

5/5

8.8

2.1

2.3

2.2

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

13.4

2.4

2.6

2.7

2.9

2.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZUEV Andrei

5/5

7.6

2.0

1.8

1.8

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

9.8

2.0

2.0

1.8

2.0

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

LTU

MARCIULIONYTE VIKTORIJA

13/5

29.7

2.3

3.5

2.6

2.4

2.2

2.5

2.2

2.5

2.4

2.5

2.2

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/5

26.3

2.6

3.3

2.8

2.7

2.6

2.9

2.7

3.3

3.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUDLEVICIUS Gytis

10/5

19.9

2.2

2.2

2.0

2.3

2.1

2.2

2.2

2.4

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

12.1

2.0

1.9

1.9

1.8

2.2

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

GBR

BRYSON Kerenza

6/5

9.0

1.9

1.6

1.9

1.8

1.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

13.0

2.0

1.9

1.8

1.9

1.7

1.8

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PILLAGE Myles

5/5

9.9

2.8

2.3

2.5

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/5

20.2

2.6

2.7

2.4

2.4

2.7

2.5

2.5

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

HUN

VARGA Eszter

6/5

12.9

2.8

2.4

2.8

2.6

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

14.6

2.6

2.7

2.2

2.5

2.1

2.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SZÉP Balázs

6/5

8.2

1.8

1.5

1.7

1.6

1.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13/5

20.4

1.9

1.6

1.7

1.7

1.8

1.6

1.8

1.6

1.6

1.7

1.7

1.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

CZE

MACHOVA Martina

7/5

12.5

2.2

2.1

2.0

2.1

2.1

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

12.5

2.2

2.0

2.1

2.0

2.2

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KVASNICA Lukas

6/5

10.3

2.2

2.1

2.0

2.0

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11/5

21.6

2.3

2.1

2.1

2.0

2.2

2.3

2.2

2.0

2.2

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

BUL

DISHEVA Presiyana

7/5

11.6

2.1

1.8

1.9

1.9

2.0

1.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

10.5

2.2

2.1

2.1

1.9

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ISKROV Svetozar

8/5

13.9

1.9

1.9

2.1

1.9

2.2

1.9

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

10.5

2.2

2.0

2.1

1.9

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

FRA

DEGUISNE Cloé

8/5

11.3

1.7

1.6

1.7

1.5

1.5

1.7

1.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

11.5

2.4

1.8

1.9

1.8

1.8

1.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SINGH Paolo

6/5

13.0

2.6

2.7

2.7

2.3

2.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

12.8

2.5

2.4

2.6

2.6

2.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

ESP

HEREDIA Laura

6/5

11.9

3.1

2.3

2.2

2.3

2.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5/5

9.1

2.4

2.3

2.3

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAMIZO Cristian

6/5

11.9

2.4

2.2

2.5

2.3

2.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

16.9

2.3

2.3

2.2

2.5

2.8

2.5

2.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

ITA

LOPEZ Maria Lea

5/5

10.0

2.6

2.5

2.5

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6/5

12.5

2.6

2.5

2.4

2.6

2.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MALAN Giorgio

7/5

16.5

3.0

2.6

2.7

2.7

2.5

3.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

16.4

2.8

2.7

2.6

2.4

2.9

3.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

GER

GEBAUER Anna

5/5

7.9

2.0

1.8

2.0

2.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7/5

13.6

2.7

2.4

2.1

2.1

2.1

2.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KNOCHE Tim

12/5

31.2

5.0

2.4

2.7

2.4

2.6

2.4

2.6

2.6

2.6

2.8

3.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8/5

19.2

2.9

2.5

2.6

3.0

2.7

2.7

2.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS