Youth A European Championships / Women Final

Sant Boi / ESP / 26.07-01.08.2016

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

FRALCOVA Xeina

Russia

314 (1)

238 (4)

547 (1)

1099

 

2:08,72

22V-12D

12:33,23

2

IBATULLINA Adelina

Russia

295 (8)

226 (7)

535 (2)

1056

 

2:15,30

20V-14D

12:45,03

3

MATTHES Anna

Germany

286 (19)

262 (1)

507 (8)

1055

 

2:18,28

26V-8D

13:13,44

4

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

301 (2)

232 (6)

515 (5)

1048

 

2:13,01

21V-13D

13:05,13

5

VARGA Eszter

Hungary

300 (4)

238 (4)

505 (10)

1043

 

2:13,40

22V-12D

13:15,14

6

BRYSON Kerenza

Great Britain

281 (26)

244 (2)

515 (6)

1040

 

2:19,91

23V-11D

13:05,62

7

DOMINIAK Natalia

Poland

294 (9)

220 (9)

519 (4)

1033

 

2:15,62

19V-15D

13:01,64

8

HEREDIA Laura

Spain

284 (21)

214 (11)

526 (3)

1024

 

2:18,69

18V-16D

12:54,76

9

STROBL Anita

Hungary

300 (3)

208 (15)

503 (12)

1011

 

2:13,38

17V-17D

13:17,72

10

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

282 (25)

244 (2)

478 (22)

1004

 

2:19,64

23V-11D

13:42,82

11

KRENKOVA Karolina

Czech Republic

291 (12)

202 (22)

506 (9)

999

 

2:16,52

16V-18D

13:14,64

12

LOPEZ Maria Lea

Italy

284 (21)

202 (22)

509 (7)

995

 

2:18,69

16V-18D

13:11,19

13

UTINA Ekaterina

Russia

278 (29)

208 (15)

505 (11)

991

 

2:20,84

17V-17D

13:15,89

14

MICHELI Elena

Italy

283 (23)

208 (15)

491 (17)

982

 

2:19,00

17V-17D

13:29,73

15

GREEN Olivia

Great Britain

294 (10)

202 (22)

481 (21)

977

 

2:15,63

16V-18D

13:39,42

16

MIGUEIS TEIXEIRA Maria

Portugal

279 (28)

214 (11)

477 (23)

970

 

2:20,60

18V-16D

13:43,87

17

SUSLAVA Aliaksandra

Belarus

287 (17)

220 (9)

461 (25)

968

 

2:17,82

19V-15D

13:59,98

18

SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra

Poland

286 (18)

226 (7)

451 (27)

963

 

2:18,10

20V-14D

14:09,38

19

MACHOVA Martina

Czech Republic

292 (11)

178 (29)

488 (19)

958

 

2:16,10

12V-22D

13:32,15

20

MAKHINKO Anna

Russia

282 (24)

208 (15)

467 (24)

957

 

2:19,50

17V-17D

13:53,16

21

DEGUISNE Clo

France

277 (30)

178 (29)

494 (14)

949

 

2:21,03

12V-22D

13:26,11

22

ALPUGAN SESIM

Turkey

261 (33)

196 (26)

491 (16)

948

 

2:26,43

15V-19D

13:29,67

23

GOWERS Zoe

Great Britain

288 (16)

202 (22)

457 (26)

947

 

2:17,50

16V-18D

14:03,64

24

DISHEVA Presiyana

Bulgaria

244 (35)

208 (15)

492 (15)

944

 

2:32,24

17V-17D

13:28,38

25

SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka

Poland

279 (27)

166 (34)

496 (13)

941

 

2:20,56

10V-24D

13:24,47

26

SARCIA Borbala

Hungary

296 (7)

208 (15)

437 (28)

941

 

2:14,90

17V-17D

14:23,82

27

CHVALOVSKA Lea

Czech Republic

277 (31)

172 (33)

488 (18)

937

 

2:21,27

11V-23D

13:32,05

28

HANNAM Georgia

Great Britain

298 (6)

154 (35)

483 (20)

935

 

2:14,20

8V-26D

13:37,64

29

RINAUDO Alice

Italy

285 (20)

208 (15)

433 (30)

926

 

2:18,57

17V-17D

14:27,16

30

SVEDAITE EGLE

Lithuania

291 (13)

214 (11)

407 (33)

912

 

2:16,55

18V-16D

14:53,28

31

FREIJE Aroa

Spain

291 (14)

184 (28)

427 (31)

902

 

2:16,60

13V-21D

14:33,51

32

GEBAUER Anna

Germany

242 (36)

214 (11)

435 (29)

891

 

2:32,70

18V-16D

14:25,71

33

PETROVA Adelina

Bulgaria

258 (34)

196 (26)

414 (32)

868

 

2:27,50

15V-19D

14:46,50

34

TIMOFEEVA Vasilena

Bulgaria

288 (15)

178 (29)

363 (34)

829

 

2:17,40

12V-22D

15:37,70

35

TRUBKINA Darya

Belarus

274 (32)

178 (29)

0

452

 

2:22,03

12V-22D

DNS

36

BARTA Luca

Hungary

300 (5)

0

0

300

 

2:13,65

DNF

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS