Youth A European Championships / Women Qual. Gr. 'B'

Sant Boi / ESP / 26.07-01.08.2016

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

 

1

HANNAM Georgia

Great Britain

295 (3)

210 (14)

476 (9)

981

Q

2:15,17

13V-13D

13:44,00

2

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

286 (10)

258 (1)

437 (16)

981

Q

2:18,02

19V-7D

14:23,00

3

IBATULLINA Adelina

Russia

289 (8)

226 (6)

465 (12)

980

Q

2:17,08

15V-11D

13:55,00

4

FRALCOVA Xeina

Russia

299 (1)

250 (2)

431 (18)

980

Q

2:13,84

18V-8D

14:29,00

5

MIGUEIS TEIXEIRA Maria

Portugal

283 (13)

202 (18)

494 (1)

979

Q

2:19,11

12V-14D

13:26,00

6

MICHELI Elena

Italy

284 (12)

234 (3)

461 (13)

979

Q

2:18,90

16V-10D

13:59,00

7

SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka

Poland

280 (17)

218 (10)

480 (6)

978

Q

2:20,04

14V-12D

13:40,00

8

BARTA Luca

Hungary

298 (2)

226 (6)

451 (14)

975

Q

2:14,05

15V-11D

14:09,00

9

GREEN Olivia

Great Britain

293 (5)

210 (14)

470 (10)

973

Q

2:15,97

13V-13D

13:50,00

10

LOPEZ Maria Lea

Italy

282 (15)

202 (18)

487 (4)

971

Q

2:19,50

12V-14D

13:33,00

11

KRENKOVA Karolina

Czech Republic

289 (9)

210 (14)

470 (10)

969

Q

2:17,15

13V-13D

13:50,00

12

GEBAUER Anna

Germany

247 (24)

226 (6)

494 (1)

967

Q

2:31,25

15V-11D

13:26,00

13

DISHEVA Presiyana

Bulgaria

244 (25)

234 (3)

484 (5)

962

Q

2:32,30

16V-10D

13:36,00

14

SVEDAITE EGLE

Lithuania

286 (11)

234 (3)

431 (18)

951

Q

2:18,10

16V-10D

14:29,00

15

DEGUISNE Clo

France

279 (18)

178 (24)

491 (3)

948

Q

2:20,50

9V-17D

13:29,00

16

MACHOVA Martina

Czech Republic

282 (14)

186 (21)

478 (8)

946

Q

2:19,46

10V-16D

13:42,00

17

TRUBKINA Darya

Belarus

279 (18)

186 (21)

479 (7)

944

Q

2:20,50

10V-16D

13:41,00

18

FREIJE Aroa

Spain

294 (4)

194 (20)

447 (15)

935

Q

2:15,56

11V-15D

14:13,00

19

SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra

Poland

282 (16)

210 (14)

427 (20)

919

Q

2:19,65

13V-13D

14:33,00

20

SARCIA Borbala

Hungary

292 (7)

226 (6)

398 (23)

916

Q

2:16,19

15V-11D

15:02,00

21

PETROVA Adelina

Bulgaria

258 (22)

218 (10)

434 (17)

910

Q

2:27,46

14V-12D

14:26,00

22

SUKORA Katjarina

Belarus

292 (6)

186 (21)

420 (21)

898

 

2:16,07

10V-16D

14:40,00

23

REKUTE Monika

Lithuania

273 (21)

218 (10)

317 (27)

808

 

2:22,40

14V-12D

16:23,00

24

TCHITADZE Kristina

Georgia

247 (23)

178 (24)

359 (24)

784

 

2:31,15

9V-17D

15:41,00

25

VIDAL LAMAS ANDREA

Spain

274 (20)

154 (26)

350 (25)

778

 

2:22,00

6V-20D

15:50,00

26

MACHAVARIANI Natia

Georgia

223 (27)

154 (26)

400 (22)

777

 

2:39,00

6V-20D

15:00,00

27

MIKOSCH Alina

Austria

233 (26)

218 (10)

324 (26)

775

 

2:35,70

14V-12D

16:16,00

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS