Youth A European Championships / Women Qual. Gr. 'A'

Sant Boi / ESP / 26.07-01.08.2016

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

 

1

VARGA Eszter

Hungary

242 (3)

297 (2)

459 (4)

998

Q

17V-9D

2:14,45

14:01,00

2

HEREDIA Laura

Spain

226 (6)

283 (10)

473 (1)

982

Q

15V-11D

2:19,06

13:47,00

3

STROBL Anita

Hungary

226 (6)

298 (1)

458 (6)

982

Q

15V-11D

2:14,07

14:02,00

4

DOMINIAK Natalia

Poland

234 (4)

293 (3)

440 (12)

967

Q

16V-10D

2:15,80

14:20,00

5

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

250 (2)

286 (7)

430 (17)

966

Q

18V-8D

2:18,00

14:30,00

6

SUSLAVA Aliaksandra

Belarus

226 (6)

288 (6)

433 (15)

947

Q

15V-11D

2:17,50

14:27,00

7

BRYSON Kerenza

Great Britain

266 (1)

274 (16)

405 (22)

945

Q

20V-6D

2:22,25

14:55,00

8

MATTHES Anna

Germany

226 (6)

282 (12)

436 (13)

944

Q

15V-11D

2:19,57

14:24,00

9

CHVALOVSKA Lea

Czech Republic

218 (13)

279 (13)

441 (11)

938

Q

14V-12D

2:20,35

14:19,00

10

RINAUDO Alice

Italy

234 (4)

284 (9)

417 (19)

935

Q

16V-10D

2:18,99

14:43,00

11

MAKHINKO Anna

Russia

218 (13)

271 (17)

442 (10)

931

Q

14V-12D

2:23,10

14:18,00

12

UTINA Ekaterina

Russia

186 (20)

282 (11)

462 (3)

930

Q

10V-16D

2:19,54

13:58,00

13

TIMOFEEVA Vasilena

Bulgaria

226 (6)

286 (8)

416 (20)

928

Q

15V-11D

2:18,27

14:44,00

14

GOWERS Zoe

Great Britain

186 (20)

290 (4)

448 (8)

924

Q

10V-16D

2:16,78

14:12,00

15

ALPUGAN SESIM

Turkey

202 (16)

269 (19)

446 (9)

917

Q

12V-14D

2:23,70

14:14,00

16

MARCIULIONYTE VIKTORIJA

Lithuania

226 (6)

251 (23)

432 (16)

909

 

15V-11D

2:29,82

14:28,00

17

KLEIDON Anne

Germany

178 (23)

270 (18)

458 (6)

906

 

9V-17D

2:23,64

14:02,00

18

DANAILOVA Kristina

Bulgaria

210 (15)

259 (21)

435 (14)

904

 

13V-13D

2:27,25

14:25,00

19

BIEDER Clarisse

France

186 (20)

246 (24)

469 (2)

901

 

10V-16D

2:31,60

13:51,00

20

MACKOVA Monika

Czech Republic

146 (27)

275 (15)

459 (4)

880

 

5V-21D

2:21,88

14:01,00

21

KAROLAK Dominika

Poland

194 (18)

276 (14)

410 (21)

880

 

11V-15D

2:21,53

14:50,00

22

YUDINA Oleksandra

Ukraine

170 (26)

260 (20)

421 (18)

851

 

8V-18D

2:26,75

14:39,00

23

VULETIC Anna

Croatia

194 (18)

228 (26)

403 (23)

825

 

11V-15D

2:37,46

14:57,00

24

REINA Talia

Spain

202 (16)

239 (25)

368 (24)

809

 

12V-14D

2:33,75

15:32,00

25

DARASKEVICIUTE GABIJA

Lithuania

178 (23)

253 (22)

346 (25)

777

 

9V-17D

2:29,16

15:54,00

26

BARTCZAK Pauline

France

178 (23)

290 (5)

0

468

 

9V-17D

2:16,80

DNF

27

RYZHYKAVA Darya

Belarus

226 (6)

0

0

226

 

15V-11D

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS