Youth A European Championships / Men Final

Sant Boi / ESP / 26.07-01.08.2016

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

KHAMTSOU Ivan

Belarus

336 (11)

238 (2)

596 (7)

1170

 

2:01,60

23V-12D

11:44,10

2

ZUEV Andrei

Russia

336 (10)

202 (16)

623 (1)

1161

 

2:01,42

17V-18D

11:17,80

3

MALAN Giorgio

Italy

339 (7)

244 (1)

576 (16)

1159

 

2:00,41

24V-11D

12:04,33

4

SZÉP Balázs

Hungary

332 (13)

202 (16)

619 (4)

1153

 

2:02,85

17V-18D

11:21,11

5

HARNASTAEU Mikita

Belarus

320 (27)

226 (5)

600 (6)

1146

 

2:06,94

21V-14D

11:40,19

6

TARASOV Ivan

Russia

314 (30)

202 (16)

623 (2)

1139

 

2:08,72

17V-18D

11:17,90

7

CHAMIZO Cristian

Spain

325 (22)

220 (7)

589 (9)

1134

 

2:05,21

20V-15D

11:51,41

8

PILLAGE Myles

Great Britain

357 (1)

202 (16)

573 (20)

1132

 

1:54,37

17V-18D

12:07,38

9

BURCSIK Barnabas

Hungary

317 (29)

190 (29)

620 (3)

1127

 

2:07,92

15V-20D

11:20,82

10

KOLODZIEJ Damian

Poland

328 (18)

202 (16)

595 (8)

1125

 

2:04,03

17V-18D

11:45,22

11

AROL Yauheni

Belarus

330 (15)

238 (2)

551 (27)

1119

 

2:03,50

23V-12D

12:29,61

12

KARDOS Bence

Hungary

343 (4)

214 (11)

558 (23)

1115

 

1:59,28

19V-16D

12:22,03

13

GUTKOWSKI Lukasz

Poland

327 (20)

178 (32)

603 (5)

1108

 

2:04,65

13V-22D

11:37,71

14

SALGA Gergo

Hungary

329 (17)

196 (25)

581 (12)

1106

 

2:03,98

16V-19D

11:59,01

15

PASTOR Joaquim

Spain

327 (19)

202 (16)

573 (19)

1102

 

2:04,57

17V-18D

12:07,00

16

SINGH Paolo

France

310 (31)

208 (13)

583 (11)

1101

 

2:10,20

18V-17D

11:57,15

17

CHEVAUCHE Loic

France

323 (24)

208 (13)

569 (22)

1100

 

2:05,99

18V-17D

12:11,22

18

KAUFMANN Jan

Germany

298 (33)

220 (7)

578 (15)

1096

 

2:14,20

20V-15D

12:02,59

19

SAMSONOV Valentin

Moldova

321 (26)

196 (25)

578 (14)

1095

 

2:06,35

16V-19D

12:02,36

20

GYUROV Yordan

Bulgaria

305 (32)

214 (11)

575 (17)

1094

 

2:11,76

19V-16D

12:05,03

21

MILLER Josh

Great Britain

317 (28)

220 (7)

554 (26)

1091

 

2:07,80

20V-15D

12:26,17

22

ISKROV Svetozar

Bulgaria

285 (35)

220 (7)

581 (13)

1086

 

2:18,44

20V-15D

11:59,40

23

PETROV ANDREI

Russia

343 (2)

226 (5)

516 (32)

1085

 

1:59,15

21V-14D

13:04,44

24

UIBEL Pele

Germany

292 (34)

232 (4)

557 (24)

1081

 

2:16,00

22V-13D

12:23,13

25

CHELMAKIN Vladimir

Russia

330 (14)

208 (13)

540 (30)

1078

 

2:03,44

18V-17D

12:40,30

26

TROYA MARC

Spain

340 (6)

166 (35)

570 (21)

1076

 

2:00,25

11V-24D

12:10,11

27

SHELEST Oleksandr

Ukraine

335 (12)

202 (16)

539 (31)

1076

 

2:01,70

17V-18D

12:41,58

28

SYKES Harry

Great Britain

322 (25)

196 (25)

557 (25)

1075

 

2:06,12

16V-19D

12:23,42

29

IHNATIEV OLEH

Ukraine

326 (21)

172 (33)

574 (18)

1072

 

2:04,69

12V-23D

12:06,07

30

DUFOUR Xavier

France

329 (16)

190 (29)

544 (29)

1063

 

2:03,70

15V-20D

12:36,44

31

LAZZARINO Mattia

Italy

323 (23)

190 (29)

549 (28)

1062

 

2:05,97

15V-20D

12:31,72

32

KOMAROV Mykola

Ukraine

338 (8)

196 (25)

504 (33)

1038

 

2:00,88

16V-19D

13:16,07

33

CECCUCCI Andrea

Italy

338 (9)

202 (16)

496 (35)

1036

 

2:00,98

17V-18D

13:24,25

34

KHIJAKADZE Gaga

Georgia

284 (36)

148 (36)

589 (10)

1021

 

2:18,85

8V-27D

11:51,66

35

SOSNOVSKIJ Vladislovas

Lithuania

343 (3)

202 (16)

475 (36)

1020

 

1:59,23

17V-18D

13:45,04

36

AGAZOTTI Riccardo

Italy

342 (5)

172 (33)

498 (34)

1012

 

1:59,44

12V-23D

13:22,74

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS