Youth A European Championships / Men Qual. Group 'A'

Sant Boi / ESP / 26.07-01.08.2016

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

 

1

PILLAGE Myles

Great Britain

250 (2)

360 (1)

518 (19)

1128

Q

18V-7D

1:53,65

13:02,00

2

GUTKOWSKI Lukasz

Poland

242 (3)

324 (11)

547 (13)

1113

Q

17V-8D

2:05,46

12:33,00

3

SZÉP Balázs

Hungary

210 (10)

329 (8)

570 (8)

1109

Q

13V-12D

2:03,92

12:10,00

4

TROYA MARC

Spain

194 (15)

345 (2)

563 (10)

1102

Q

11V-14D

1:58,65

12:17,00

5

BURCSIK Barnabas

Hungary

210 (10)

316 (19)

575 (5)

1101

Q

13V-12D

2:08,19

12:05,00

6

TARASOV Ivan

Russia

226 (7)

302 (21)

573 (7)

1101

Q

15V-10D

2:12,75

12:07,00

7

SHELEST Oleksandr

Ukraine

226 (7)

331 (6)

544 (15)

1101

Q

15V-10D

2:03,20

12:36,00

8

AROL Yauheni

Belarus

266 (1)

324 (10)

511 (21)

1101

Q

20V-5D

2:05,38

13:09,00

9

KOLODZIEJ Damian

Poland

194 (15)

329 (7)

577 (3)

1100

Q

11V-14D

2:03,72

12:03,00

10

HARNASTAEU Mikita

Belarus

234 (5)

316 (18)

550 (12)

1100

Q

16V-9D

2:08,13

12:30,00

11

CHEVAUCHE Loic

France

202 (13)

319 (16)

577 (3)

1098

Q

12V-13D

2:07,15

12:03,00

12

AGAZOTTI Riccardo

Italy

218 (9)

339 (4)

535 (16)

1092

Q

14V-11D

2:00,62

12:45,00

13

LAZZARINO Mattia

Italy

178 (21)

323 (12)

589 (2)

1090

Q

9V-16D

2:05,90

11:51,00

14

CHELMAKIN Vladimir

Russia

186 (20)

323 (13)

574 (6)

1083

Q

10V-15D

2:05,95

12:06,00

15

SAMSONOV Valentin

Moldova

210 (10)

307 (20)

565 (9)

1082

Q

13V-12D

2:11,13

12:15,00

16

ISKROV Svetozar

Bulgaria

242 (3)

284 (23)

556 (11)

1082

Q

17V-8D

2:18,80

12:24,00

17

KHIJAKADZE Gaga

Georgia

178 (21)

284 (24)

619 (1)

1081

Q

9V-16D

2:18,95

11:21,00

18

KNOCHE Tim

Germany

202 (13)

317 (17)

532 (17)

1051

 

12V-13D

2:07,71

12:48,00

19

BUDDEN George

Great Britain

178 (21)

326 (9)

547 (14)

1051

 

9V-16D

2:04,89

12:33,10

20

GUDLEVICIUS Gytis

Lithuania

194 (15)

339 (3)

508 (22)

1041

 

11V-14D

2:00,37

13:12,00

21

DANNFORS Philip

Sweden

162 (24)

334 (5)

529 (18)

1025

 

7V-18D

2:02,06

12:51,00

22

HIERL Tobias

Germany

194 (15)

289 (22)

516 (20)

999

 

11V-14D

2:17,05

13:04,00

23

PANAJOTOV Hristo

Bulgaria

194 (15)

270 (26)

474 (23)

938

 

11V-14D

2:23,50

13:46,00

24

RUTLLAN Nil

Spain

138 (26)

320 (15)

463 (24)

921

 

4V-21D

2:06,68

13:57,00

25

NADIRADZE Bachana

Georgia

162 (24)

282 (25)

418 (25)

862

 

7V-18D

2:19,41

14:42,00

26

KAZLAS Aivaras

Lithuania

234 (5)

321 (14)

0

555

 

16V-9D

2:06,42

DNF

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS