Seniors European Championships / Men

Sofia / BUL / 04-10.07.2016

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

KUF Jan

Czech Republic

238 (2)

320 (18)

293 (10)

600 (10)

1451

 

23V-12D

2:06,77

11:40,35

2

KASZA Robert

Hungary

218 (9)

331 (6)

300 (1)

601 (9)

1450

 

19V-16D

2:03,13

11:39,24

3

DE LUCA Riccardo

Italy

196 (27)

304 (30)

293 (7)

644 (1)

1437

 

16V-19D

2:12,03

10:56,92

4

HAYANOUSKI Mikalai

Belarus

220 (6)

327 (13)

300 (3)

582 (19)

1429

 

20V-15D

2:04,58

11:58,21

5

PODDIGHE Fabio

Italy

215 (11)

333 (5)

293 (10)

586 (17)

1427

 

19V-16D

2:02,49

11:54,80

6

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

Ukraine

232 (3)

303 (31)

279 (27)

611 (5)

1425

 

22V-13D

2:12,57

11:29,83

7

BELAUD Valentin

France

208 (16)

314 (22)

285 (23)

616 (3)

1423

 

18V-17D

2:08,93

11:24,90

8

NAKONECHNYI Ruslan

Latvia

202 (22)

327 (10)

286 (20)

607 (8)

1422

 

17V-18D

2:04,50

11:33,53

9

PETRONI Pierpaolo

Italy

208 (16)

315 (20)

286 (18)

609 (7)

1418

 

18V-17D

2:08,54

11:31,05

10

MYATT James

Great Britain

204 (20)

307 (28)

293 (12)

610 (6)

1414

 

17V-18D

2:11,16

11:30,11

11

SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw

Poland

216 (10)

328 (9)

300 (2)

566 (27)

1410

 

19V-16D

2:04,20

12:14,83

12

ROMANI Gauthier

France

190 (29)

338 (1)

298 (6)

582 (20)

1408

 

15V-20D

2:00,91

11:58,58

13

BARDYSHEV Viacheslav

Russia

211 (13)

322 (17)

290 (15)

581 (21)

1404

 

18V-17D

2:06,24

11:59,15

14

KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro

Ukraine

258 (1)

306 (29)

299 (4)

540 (34)

1403

 

26V-9D

2:11,53

12:40,76

15

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

220 (6)

324 (16)

268 (29)

588 (15)

1400

 

20V-15D

2:05,35

11:52,46

16

KALIMULLIN Danil

Russia

211 (13)

318 (19)

279 (25)

592 (13)

1400

 

18V-17D

2:07,52

11:48,48

17

STASKIEWICZ Szymon

Poland

220 (6)

300 (32)

286 (22)

594 (11)

1400

 

20V-15D

2:13,36

11:46,79

18

SVECOVS Pavels

Latvia

224 (5)

328 (8)

293 (7)

552 (32)

1397

 

20V-15D

2:04,10

12:28,68

19

CURRY Samuel

Great Britain

214 (12)

329 (7)

286 (17)

567 (26)

1396

 

19V-16D

2:03,93

12:13,44

20

KRASTANOV Dimitar

Bulgaria

173 (34)

314 (23)

279 (26)

629 (2)

1395

 

12V-23D

2:08,99

11:11,96

21

HENRARD Alexandre

France

184 (32)

326 (15)

270 (28)

612 (4)

1392

 

13V-22D

2:04,90

11:28,60

22

BILKO Martin

Czech Republic

209 (15)

326 (14)

286 (19)

565 (28)

1386

 

18V-17D

2:04,78

12:15,07

23

ZVEDENIUK Pavlo

Ukraine

190 (29)

327 (12)

293 (12)

576 (25)

1386

 

15V-20D

2:04,53

12:04,48

24

NOBIS Alexander

Germany

208 (16)

292 (35)

299 (4)

586 (16)

1385

 

18V-17D

2:16,31

11:54,28

25

KINDL David

Czech Republic

200 (26)

311 (27)

293 (7)

577 (24)

1381

 

16V-19D

2:09,74

12:03,81

26

KASYANIK Kirill

Belarus

204 (20)

312 (26)

281 (24)

578 (23)

1375

 

17V-18D

2:09,60

12:02,29

27

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

202 (22)

312 (25)

267 (30)

591 (14)

1372

 

17V-18D

2:09,36

11:49,33

28

CASSE Simon

France

202 (22)

334 (3)

243 (31)

584 (18)

1363

 

17V-18D

2:02,17

11:56,75

29

KUSTOV Maksim

Russia

190 (29)

327 (10)

286 (21)

557 (31)

1360

 

15V-20D

2:04,50

12:23,75

30

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

196 (27)

333 (4)

287 (16)

537 (35)

1353

 

16V-19D

2:02,40

12:43,43

31

GRALEWSKI Michal

Poland

160 (35)

334 (2)

293 (14)

561 (29)

1348

 

10V-25D

2:02,03

12:19,29

32

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

208 (16)

313 (24)

234 (33)

592 (12)

1347

 

18V-17D

2:09,07

11:48,42

33

KOLLNER Stefan

Germany

178 (33)

293 (34)

238 (32)

578 (22)

1287

 

13V-22D

2:15,72

12:02,25

34

TIBOLYA Peter

Hungary

232 (3)

314 (21)

0

559 (30)

1105

 

22V-13D

2:08,74

EL

12:21,32

35

KOLEV Denis

Bulgaria

202 (22)

299 (33)

0

543 (33)

1044

 

17V-18D

2:13,80

EL

12:37,95

36

POLIVKA Ondrej

Czech Republic

138 (36)

0

0

0

138

 

8V-27D

DNS

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS