Senior World Championships / Mix Relay

Chengdu / CHN / 01-07.09.2010

RELAY FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Team

Name

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

 

 

CZWOJDZINSKA Sylvia

904 (2)

1348 (5)

1100 (6)

2308 (3)

5660

1

Poland

GOLIS Remigiusz

44V-28D

2:01,25

15:43,74

 

 

 

TERESHUK Victoria

874 (4)

1372 (2)

1060 (10)

2316 (2)

5622

2

Ukraine

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

41V-31D

1:59,10

15:41,62

 

 

 

RIMSAITE Donata

874 (4)

1332 (9)

1068 (9)

2320 (1)

5594

3

Lithuania

KINDERIS Justinas

41V-31D

2:02,42

15:40,81

 

 

 

GROLICHOVA Lucie

846 (7)

1340 (7)

1140 (3)

2248 (4)

5574

4

Czech Republic

POLIVKA Ondrej

39V-33D

2:01,83

15:58,34

 

 

 

STRUCHTKOVA Polina

846 (7)

1340 (6)

1140 (5)

2140 (9)

5466

5

Russia

OVCHAROV Valeriy

39V-33D

2:01,76

16:25,40

 

 

 

YANG Soo jin

888 (3)

1384 (1)

1032 (11)

2136 (10)

5440

6

Korea

KIM Soengjin

42V-30D

1:58,27

16:26,38

 

 

 

ISAKSEN Margaux

804 (10)

1320 (10)

1100 (7)

2192 (7)

5416

7

United States

BRADY William

36V-36D

2:03,64

16:12,78

 

 

 

PATAKI Viktoria

832 (9)

1356 (4)

1160 (1)

1904 (14)

5252

8

Hungary

NEMETH Robert

38V-34D

2:00,44

17:24,12

 

 

 

MEDANY Aya

862 (6)

1356 (3)

1080 (8)

1904 (15)

5202

9

Egypt

EL GEZIRY Omar

41V-31D

2:00,41

17:24,13

 

 

 

KNACK Claudia

734 (14)

1296 (13)

1140 (4)

2020 (13)

5190

10

Germany

LEHMANN Matthias

31V-41D

2:05,47

16:55,61

 

 

 

KUROSU Narumi

804 (10)

1316 (11)

1012 (12)

2032 (12)

5164

11

Japan

FUJII Shinya

36V-36D

2:03,99

16:52,58

 

 

 

VASILIONAK Hanna

790 (13)

1288 (15)

860 (14)

2224 (6)

5162

12

Belarus

ZHURAULIOU Stanislau

35V-37D

2:06,10

16:04,65

 

 

 

MIAO Yihua

650 (18)

1340 (8)

880 (13)

2152 (8)

5022

13

China

XU Yunqi

25V-47D

2:01,89

16:22,64

 

 

 

DARBY Angie

692 (15)

1200 (19)

1148 (2)

1756 (17)

4796

14

Australia

FERNON Edward

28V-44D

2:13,56

18:01,89

 

 

 

VAKALIS Donna

678 (16)

1312 (12)

708 (15)

2060 (11)

4758

15

Canada

RIKER-FOX Joshua

27V-45D

2:04,23

16:45,05

 

 

 

RUBLEVSKA Elena

944 (1)

1296 (14)

0 (19)

2248 (5)

4488

16

Latvia

CERKOVSKIS Denis

46V-26D

2:05,52

15:58,93

 

 

 

DASCI Nehir Gunce

566 (19)

1276 (17)

424 (16)

1856 (16)

4122

17

Turkey

RUBENDIZ Efecan

19V-53D

2:07,27

17:36,38

 

 

 

SHONDINA Anna

804 (10)

1276 (16)

0 (18)

1716 (18)

3796

18

Kazakhstan

ZIMAREV Leonid

36V-36D

2:07,17

18:11,99

 

 

 

RODRIGUEZ Katia

664 (17)

1272 (18)

0 (17)

0

1936

19

Cuba

VELAZQUEZ Yaniel

26V-46D

2:07,60

DNS

 

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS