Senior World Championships / Men Final

Chengdu / CHN / 01-07.09.2010

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

KARYAKIN Serguei

Russia

928 (2)

1312 (9)

1200 (1)

2376 (4)

5816

21V-13D

2:04,13

10:56,15

2

LESUN Aleksander

Russia

1000 (1)

1284 (17)

1120 (21)

2356 (7)

5760

24V-10D

2:06,46

11:01,71

3

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

880 (7)

1264 (20)

1180 (6)

2388 (3)

5712

19V-15D

2:08,02

10:53,83

4

CAO Zhongrong

China

832 (17)

1348 (2)

1108 (24)

2400 (2)

5688

17V-17D

2:01,14

10:50,91

5

KRUNGOLCAS Edvinas

Lithuania

868 (11)

1284 (18)

1180 (4)

2308 (12)

5640

19V-15D

2:06,58

11:13,99

6

POLIVKA Ondrej

Czech Republic

832 (17)

1296 (13)

1108 (23)

2400 (1)

5636

17V-17D

2:05,47

10:50,67

7

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

Ukraine

904 (4)

1236 (25)

1120 (19)

2332 (9)

5592

20V-14D

2:10,54

11:07,53

8

KOLLNER Stefan

Germany

928 (2)

1188 (34)

1080 (26)

2364 (5)

5560

21V-13D

2:14,55

10:59,46

9

DE LUCA Riccardo

Italy

856 (12)

1232 (28)

1140 (17)

2304 (13)

5532

18V-16D

2:10,89

11:14,65

10

SEDLECKY Michal

Czech Republic

856 (12)

1220 (31)

1172 (9)

2268 (17)

5516

18V-16D

2:11,96

11:23,38

11

SOTO Oscar

Mexico

808 (22)

1208 (32)

1200 (2)

2292 (14)

5508

16V-18D

2:12,97

11:17,16

12

FROLOV Ilia

Russia

880 (7)

1300 (11)

1160 (12)

2164 (26)

5504

19V-15D

2:05,29

11:49,36

13

MAROSI Adam

Hungary

856 (12)

1336 (5)

1100 (25)

2208 (21)

5500

18V-16D

2:02,07

11:38,14

14

HOLYST Maurin

France

856 (12)

1192 (33)

1128 (18)

2320 (10)

5496

18V-16D

2:14,11

11:10,32

15

KASZA Robert

Hungary

832 (17)

1316 (8)

1120 (20)

2216 (20)

5484

17V-17D

2:03,86

11:36,11

16

KIM Soengjin

South Korea

808 (22)

1340 (4)

1160 (11)

2160 (27)

5468

16V-18D

2:01,92

11:50,24

17

SVOBODA David

Czech Republic

760 (27)

1260 (21)

1076 (27)

2360 (6)

5456

14V-20D

2:08,33

11:00,55

18

MAKAROVAS Tomas

Lithuania

832 (17)

1236 (24)

1180 (8)

2188 (24)

5436

17V-17D

2:10,51

11:43,51

19

CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz

Poland

880 (7)

1236 (26)

1160 (13)

2152 (28)

5428

19V-15D

2:10,57

11:52,39

20

EL GEZIRY Amro

Egypt

880 (7)

1360 (1)

1140 (15)

2036 (33)

5416

19V-15D

2:00,21

12:21,52

21

XU Yunqi

China

736 (30)

1292 (14)

1180 (5)

2204 (23)

5412

13V-21D

2:05,91

11:39,49

22

NEMETH Robert

Hungary

760 (27)

1300 (12)

1064 (29)

2276 (16)

5400

14V-20D

2:05,31

11:21,08

23

PROKOPENKO Mihail

Belarus

904 (4)

1224 (30)

1068 (28)

2204 (22)

5400

20V-14D

2:11,39

11:39,38

24

GUO Jianli

China

712 (31)

1304 (10)

1180 (7)

2172 (25)

5368

12V-22D

2:04,66

11:47,48

25

MITSYK Mikhail

Belarus

712 (31)

1244 (23)

1140 (16)

2256 (19)

5352

12V-22D

2:09,84

11:26,47

26

KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro

Ukraine

904 (4)

1260 (22)

1044 (30)

2128 (30)

5336

20V-14D

2:08,57

11:58,76

27

MIGUCHI Tomoya

Japan

808 (22)

1324 (7)

1116 (22)

2080 (31)

5328

16V-18D

2:03,17

12:10,83

28

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

832 (17)

1228 (29)

952 (32)

2292 (15)

5304

17V-17D

2:11,20

11:17,93

29

NAM Dong-hun

South Korea

664 (34)

1292 (15)

988 (31)

2352 (8)

5296

10V-24D

2:05,97

11:02,49

30

LEE Sung hyun

South Korea

808 (22)

1332 (6)

1160 (10)

1960 (35)

5260

16V-18D

2:02,53

12:40,02

31

GOLIS Remigiusz

Poland

664 (34)

1348 (3)

1180 (3)

2032 (34)

5224

10V-24D

2:01,27

12:22,40

32

HILGEHOLT Kelvin

The Netherlands

688 (33)

1232 (27)

1156 (14)

2140 (29)

5216

11V-23D

2:10,70

11:55,41

33

GIANCAMILLI Federico

Italy

760 (27)

1272 (19)

856 (33)

2260 (18)

5148

14V-20D

2:07,39

11:25,79

34

JUNG Hwonho

South Korea

784 (26)

1284 (16)

620 (35)

2320 (11)

5008

15V-19D

2:06,41

11:10,57

35

BENEDETTI Nicola

Italy

856 (12)

1156 (35)

768 (34)

2060 (32)

4840

18V-16D

2:17,06

12:15,70

36

HEFNY Yasser

Egypt

0

0

0

0

0

ABA

DNS

DNS

DNS

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS