German Open Championships / Men

Berlin / GER / 26-27.06.2010

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

KOLLNER Stefan

Germany

968 (2)

1204 (12)

1172 (3)

2248 (3)

5592

19V-9D

2:13,07

11:28,40

2

BORRMANN Delf

Germany

840 (13)

1164 (17)

1168 (4)

2408 (1)

5580

15V-13D

2:16,45

10:48,46

3

GEBHARDT Steffen

Germany

1032 (1)

1200 (13)

1180 (2)

2152 (13)

5564

21V-7D

2:13,44

11:52,05

4

LEHMANN Matthias

Germany

904 (6)

1224 (9)

1140 (6)

2292 (2)

5560

17V-11D

2:11,53

11:17,61

5

NOBIS Alexander

Germany

936 (5)

1256 (5)

1080 (12)

2248 (5)

5520

18V-10D

2:08,91

11:28,79

6

WALTHER Eric

Germany

968 (2)

1284 (4)

1116 (8)

2128 (18)

5496

19V-9D

2:06,57

11:58,26

7

COOKE James

Great Britain

904 (6)

1312 (2)

1116 (7)

2132 (17)

5464

17V-11D

2:04,13

11:57,77

8

WORRALL Daniel

Great Britain

776 (16)

1168 (15)

1160 (5)

2248 (4)

5352

13V-15D

2:16,12

11:28,74

9

PAPADOPOLO Nikkos

Guatemala

840 (13)

1200 (14)

1060 (15)

2196 (9)

5296

15V-13D

2:13,57

11:41,59

10

BAILEY Eanna

Ireland

680 (23)

1284 (3)

1056 (16)

2184 (10)

5204

10V-18D

2:06,49

11:44,15

11

FERMON Edward

Australia

712 (20)

1152 (20)

1200 (1)

2120 (19)

5184

11V-17D

2:17,43

12:00,79

12

REGO Ricardo

Portugal

860 (12)

1348 (1)

1116 (9)

1844 (29)

5168

16V-12D

2:01,20

13:09,16

13

LANGNER Thorsten

Germany

968 (2)

1040 (26)

1016 (20)

2144 (16)

5168

19V-9D

2:26,74

11:54,64

14

MYATT James

Great Britain

680 (23)

1136 (21)

1112 (10)

2220 (6)

5148

10V-18D

2:18,96

11:35,06

15

KRUEGER Eric

Germany

744 (19)

1128 (22)

1064 (14)

2204 (7)

5140

12V-16D

2:19,35

11:39,76

16

NOBIS Tibor

Germany

904 (6)

1156 (18)

1068 (13)

1916 (28)

5044

17V-11D

2:17,10

12:51,76

17

FLACK Robert

Great Britain

776 (16)

1240 (6)

1024 (19)

1984 (25)

5024

13V-15D

2:10,20

12:34,40

18

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

808 (15)

1168 (16)

984 (22)

1936 (27)

4896

14V-14D

2:16,13

12:46,98

19

CHACON Jonathan

Guatemala

648 (25)

1036 (27)

1092 (11)

2080 (20)

4856

9V-19D

2:27,25

12:10,64

20

HERBOTH Carsten

Germany

648 (25)

1152 (19)

1036 (18)

2008 (23)

4844

9V-19D

2:17,33

12:28,28

21

GONZALEZ Pedro

Guatemala

712 (20)

1096 (23)

864 (24)

2148 (14)

4820

11V-17D

2:22,04

11:53,32

22

VETTER Sascha

Germany

904 (6)

1228 (8)

460 (25)

2180 (11)

4772

17V-11D

2:11,20

11:45,74

23

ROSE Dominique

Germany

648 (25)

864 (28)

1044 (17)

2168 (12)

4724

9V-19D

2:41,36

11:48,03

24

NAABER Toomas

Estonia

712 (20)

1080 (24)

896 (23)

1964 (26)

4652

11V-17D

2:23,64

12:39,29

25

RAPER Jon Paul

South Africa

648 (25)

780 (29)

1004 (21)

2148 (15)

4580

9V-19D

2:48,34

11:53,72

26

PEIXOTO Gil

Germany

872 (11)

1212 (11)

240 (27)

2076 (21)

4400

16V-12D

2:12,48

12:11,16

27

DIETZ Sebastian

Germany

904 (6)

1236 (7)

0

2200 (8)

4340

17V-11D

2:10,36

ELI

11:40,94

28

MACIAS Sebastiao

Portugal

764 (18)

1060 (25)

288 (26)

2044 (22)

4156

13V-15D

2:25,20

12:19,15

29

KRAUSE Christopher

Germany

584 (29)

1216 (10)

116 (28)

2004 (24)

3920

7V-21D

2:12,24

12:29,80

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS