World Cup in Berlin / Women Qual. Group 'B'

Berlin / GER / 03-06.06.2010

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

SCHONEBORN Lena

Germany

1140 (6)

1048 (2)

1840 (7)

4028

2:18,64

27V-8D

13:10,95

2

MIAO Yihua

China

1084 (18)

904 (7)

1868 (5)

3856

2:23,13

21V-14D

13:03,99

3

MARQUES Yane

Brazil

1156 (4)

904 (7)

1792 (13)

3852

2:17,23

21V-14D

13:22,14

4

TRAUTMANN Eva

Germany

1156 (3)

760 (24)

1932 (1)

3848

2:17,02

15V-20D

12:47,01

5

GRETCHICHNIKOVA Evdokia

Russia

1044 (28)

1024 (3)

1780 (17)

3848

2:26,55

26V-9D

13:25,63

6

STRUCHTKOVA Polina

Russia

1176 (2)

1120 (1)

1552 (31)

3848

2:15,42

30V-5D

14:22,89

7

ISAKSEN Margaux

United States

1132 (8)

832 (13)

1880 (4)

3844

2:19,13

18V-17D

13:00,20

8

CZWOJDZINSKA Sylvia

Poland

1088 (16)

856 (11)

1900 (2)

3844

2:22,72

19V-16D

12:55,69

9

PATAKI Viktoria

Hungary

1148 (5)

832 (13)

1832 (10)

3812

2:17,71

18V-17D

13:12,59

10

LIVINGSTON Katy

Great Britain

1080 (20)

976 (4)

1756 (21)

3812

2:23,47

24V-11D

13:31,87

11

YANG Soo Jin

South Korea

1116 (9)

808 (19)

1852 (6)

3776

2:20,45

17V-18D

13:07,64

12

LABETSIK Iryna

Belarus

1012 (31)

976 (4)

1760 (19)

3748

2:29,11

24V-11D

13:30,42

13

CLOUVEL Elodie

France

1224 (1)

856 (11)

1664 (26)

3744

2:11,50

19V-16D

13:54,76

14

CHEN Qian

China

1088 (15)

832 (13)

1804 (12)

3724

2:22,67

18V-17D

13:19,30

15

EUDES Anais

France

1096 (14)

832 (13)

1784 (16)

3712

2:22,21

18V-17D

13:24,48

16

CROGNALE Sabrina

Italy

1072 (23)

880 (10)

1756 (20)

3708

2:24,25

20V-15D

13:31,27

17

TERESHUK Victoria

Ukraine

1100 (13)

784 (21)

1812 (11)

3696

2:21,91

16V-19D

13:17,46

18

MCCANN Melanie

Canada

1044 (27)

904 (7)

1720 (22)

3668

2:26,43

21V-14D

13:40,89

19

KUROSU Narumi

Japan

1136 (7)

736 (27)

1788 (14)

3660

2:18,69

14V-21D

13:23,11

20

WOJCIK Katarzyna

Poland

1080 (19)

760 (24)

1776 (18)

3616

2:23,37

15V-20D

13:26,39

21

CERNA Sylvie

Czech Republic

1036 (29)

784 (21)

1784 (15)

3604

2:27,22

16V-19D

13:24,01

22

FRENCH Kate

Great Britain

1084 (17)

808 (19)

1696 (23)

3588

2:23,00

17V-18D

13:46,56

23

COYLE Natalya

Ireland

1076 (22)

832 (13)

1680 (24)

3588

2:23,79

18V-17D

13:50,64

24

OLIVEIRA Priscila

Brazil

1104 (11)

640 (33)

1836 (8)

3580

2:21,41

10V-25D

13:11,96

25

SAVCHENKO Ekaterina

Belarus

852 (36)

832 (13)

1892 (3)

3576

2:42,37

18V-17D

12:57,23

26

CURNOW Charlotte

Australia

1076 (21)

784 (21)

1672 (25)

3532

2:23,69

16V-19D

13:52,52

27

CESARINI Clara

Italy

980 (32)

928 (6)

1616 (27)

3524

2:31,77

22V-13D

14:06,24

28

HANKO Franziska

Germany

924 (34)

688 (29)

1832 (9)

3444

2:36,37

12V-23D

13:12,12

29

SEKI Hitomi

Japan

1112 (10)

736 (27)

1572 (29)

3420

2:20,78

14V-21D

14:17,52

30

KRSNAKOVA Lucia

Slovakia

1044 (26)

760 (24)

1572 (30)

3376

2:26,34

15V-20D

14:17,88

31

KIM Eun Byeol

South Korea

1100 (12)

688 (29)

1548 (32)

3336

2:21,71

12V-23D

14:23,37

32

MARTINEZ Thelma

Mexico

1052 (25)

640 (33)

1592 (28)

3284

2:25,90

10V-25D

14:12,94

33

STRAUSS Sandy

Germany

1056 (24)

664 (31)

1460 (33)

3180

2:25,60

11V-24D

14:45,33

34

CAMACHO Jessica

Mexico

1024 (30)

664 (31)

1444 (34)

3132

2:28,27

11V-24D

14:49,45

35

ZAPATA Ayelen

Argentina

864 (35)

616 (36)

1360 (35)

2840

2:41,36

9V-26D

15:10,05

36

MAHROKH Paria

Germany

968 (33)

640 (33)

1100 (36)

2708

2:32,87

10V-25D

16:15,35

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS