World Cup in Berlin / Women Qual. Group 'A'

Berlin / GER / 03-06.06.2010

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

RIMSAITE Donata

Lithuania

976 (3)

1072 (16)

1980 (1)

4028

24V-11D

2:24,07

12:35,76

2

CAZE Amelie

France

928 (6)

1188 (2)

1856 (10)

3972

22V-13D

2:14,41

13:06,20

3

HACKEL Anne

Germany

880 (7)

1100 (11)

1920 (7)

3900

20V-15D

2:21,74

12:50,67

4

KNACK Claudia

Germany

832 (15)

1120 (6)

1856 (11)

3808

18V-17D

2:20,03

13:06,52

5

SCHLEU Annika

Germany

880 (7)

1112 (8)

1788 (18)

3780

20V-15D

2:20,87

13:23,40

6

GROLICHOVA Lucie

Czech Republic

1048 (1)

1080 (14)

1652 (25)

3780

27V-8D

2:23,62

13:57,55

7

KHOKHLOVA Iryna

Ukraine

808 (19)

1116 (7)

1852 (12)

3776

17V-18D

2:20,58

13:07,19

8

BOENISZ Paulina

Poland

784 (22)

1036 (20)

1948 (4)

3768

16V-19D

2:27,19

12:43,00

9

KUZNETSOVA Svetlana

Russia

832 (15)

976 (25)

1960 (3)

3768

18V-17D

2:32,07

12:40,73

10

KUKUSHKINA Liudmila

Russia

832 (15)

1140 (3)

1788 (19)

3760

18V-17D

2:18,62

13:23,49

11

ARNAUD Elfie

France

832 (15)

1064 (17)

1864 (9)

3760

18V-17D

2:24,96

13:04,85

12

CSEH Krisztina

Hungary

1048 (1)

1080 (13)

1620 (28)

3748

27V-8D

2:23,38

14:05,23

13

SPENCE Mhairi

Great Britain

952 (5)

1100 (10)

1696 (24)

3748

23V-12D

2:21,73

13:46,46

14

KOVACS Sarolta

Hungary

736 (26)

1220 (1)

1788 (17)

3744

14V-21D

2:11,77

13:23,09

15

GAO Rixiao

China

976 (3)

1048 (19)

1720 (23)

3744

24V-11D

2:26,07

13:40,38

16

FELL Heather

Great Britain

856 (10)

1076 (15)

1812 (15)

3744

19V-16D

2:23,94

13:17,52

17

ZHANG Ye

China

856 (10)

932 (32)

1940 (5)

3728

19V-16D

2:35,88

12:45,09

18

KASYANAVA Anfisa

Belarus

856 (10)

936 (31)

1932 (6)

3724

19V-16D

2:35,42

12:47,02

19

SALMINEN Laura

Finland

784 (22)

1088 (12)

1820 (14)

3692

16V-19D

2:22,66

13:15,19

20

DORING Ronja

Germany

712 (30)

1124 (5)

1832 (13)

3668

13V-22D

2:19,67

13:12,43

21

OLESINSKI Anna

United States

688 (32)

972 (28)

1964 (2)

3624

12V-23D

2:32,40

12:39,45

22

STEVENS Mathea

Canada

856 (10)

976 (26)

1752 (22)

3584

19V-16D

2:32,13

13:32,52

23

SKARZYNSK Aleksandra

Poland

808 (19)

992 (24)

1780 (20)

3580

17V-18D

2:30,80

13:25,07

24

BUDDE Tabea

Germany

736 (26)

968 (29)

1864 (8)

3568

14V-21D

2:32,95

13:04,49

25

VAKALIS Donna

Canada

664 (35)

1056 (18)

1800 (16)

3520

11V-24D

2:25,34

13:20,57

26

KELLY Michelle

United States

784 (22)

960 (30)

1756 (21)

3500

16V-19D

2:33,42

13:31,52

27

MUN Yerin

South Korea

880 (7)

1100 (9)

1520 (31)

3500

20V-15D

2:21,72

14:30,98

28

KOLEGOVA Yuliya

Lithuania

736 (26)

1132 (4)

1588 (30)

3456

14V-21D

2:19,26

14:13,98

29

LELLYS Larissa

Brazil

736 (26)

1008 (23)

1636 (26)

3380

14V-21D

2:29,51

14:01,95

30

DARBY Angie

Australia

808 (19)

912 (34)

1588 (29)

3308

17V-18D

2:37,58

14:13,24

31

TRUJILLO Ariadna

Mexico

856 (10)

976 (27)

1452 (33)

3284

19V-16D

2:32,24

14:47,68

32

HERRARTE Isabel

Guatemala

712 (30)

924 (33)

1628 (27)

3264

13V-22D

2:36,63

14:03,31

33

MAHROKH Sara

Germany

784 (22)

1020 (22)

1456 (32)

3260

16V-19D

2:28,63

14:46,83

34

ZAPATA Pamela

Argentina

688 (32)

1024 (21)

1312 (34)

3024

12V-23D

2:28,15

15:22,26

35

INCARNATION Adariza

Dominican Republic

520 (36)

820 (35)

624 (35)

1964

5V-30D

2:45,11

18:14,73

36

DEL ROSARIO Rosso

Dominican Republic

688 (32)

168 (36)

404 (36)

1260

12V-23D

3:39,35

19:09,80

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS