World Cup in Berlin / Men Qual. Group 'C'

Berlin / GER / 03-06.06.2010

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

LESUN Aleksander

Russia

1276 (5)

1064 (1)

2088 (22)

4428

2:07,09

22V-6D

12:08,01

2

BORRMANN Delf

Germany

1172 (24)

1000 (2)

2220 (10)

4392

2:15,78

20V-8D

11:35,18

3

MITSYK Mikhail

Belarus

1208 (20)

840 (10)

2332 (3)

4380

2:12,88

15V-13D

11:07,94

4

FROLOV Ilia

Russia

1268 (7)

904 (6)

2204 (11)

4376

2:07,69

17V-11D

11:39,88

5

PETRONI Pierpaolo

Italy

1300 (4)

872 (9)

2196 (12)

4368

2:05,22

16V-12D

11:41,42

6

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

Ukraine

1232 (15)

904 (6)

2232 (9)

4368

2:10,78

17V-11D

11:32,63

7

NEMETH Robert

Hungary

1260 (10)

808 (12)

2292 (4)

4360

2:08,59

14V-14D

11:17,91

8

MAKAROVAS Tomas

Lithuania

1252 (11)

924 (5)

2180 (14)

4356

2:09,18

18V-10D

11:45,71

9

NOBIS Alexander

Germany

1244 (12)

936 (3)

2172 (15)

4352

2:09,73

18V-10D

11:47,44

10

MERLE Bruno

France

1312 (1)

776 (15)

2260 (6)

4348

2:04,22

13V-15D

11:25,52

11

MICHALIK Michal

Czech Republic

1272 (6)

936 (3)

2132 (19)

4340

2:07,53

18V-10D

11:57,61

12

KIM Soengjin

South Korea

1304 (2)

744 (18)

2284 (5)

4332

2:04,80

12V-16D

11:19,64

13

HERNANDEZ Ismael

Mexico

1200 (21)

680 (25)

2440 (1)

4320

2:13,49

10V-18D

10:40,06

14

DIETZ Sebastian

Germany

1268 (9)

904 (6)

2140 (18)

4312

2:07,99

17V-11D

11:55,43

15

ZHURAULIOU Stanislau

Belarus

1208 (19)

808 (12)

2244 (7)

4260

2:12,86

14V-14D

11:29,72

16

INZUNZA Jorge

Mexico

1304 (2)

712 (22)

2236 (8)

4252

2:04,80

11V-17D

11:31,45

17

SEDLECKY Michal

Czech Republic

1216 (18)

808 (12)

2192 (13)

4216

2:12,29

14V-14D

11:42,03

18

SACKSEN Sam

United States

1224 (17)

648 (27)

2340 (2)

4212

2:11,41

9V-19D

11:05,15

19

HEFNY Yasser

Egypt

1192 (22)

776 (15)

2152 (17)

4120

2:14,06

13V-15D

11:52,35

20

KIRPULYANSKYY Pavlo

Ukraine

1236 (14)

840 (10)

2016 (26)

4092

2:10,44

15V-13D

12:26,73

21

GHEORGHE Andrei

Guatemala

1144 (26)

776 (15)

2168 (16)

4088

2:18,02

13V-15D

11:48,53

22

ROMAO Wagner

Brazil

1232 (16)

744 (18)

2092 (20)

4068

2:10,80

12V-16D

12:07,37

23

LI Lin

China

1244 (13)

712 (22)

2076 (23)

4032

2:09,92

11V-17D

12:11,20

24

KACER Michal

Poland

1268 (8)

744 (18)

1916 (27)

3928

2:07,93

12V-16D

12:51,26

25

WORRALL Daniel

Great Britain

1180 (23)

680 (25)

2068 (24)

3928

2:15,01

10V-18D

12:13,64

26

FERNON Edward

Australia

1156 (25)

712 (22)

2028 (25)

3896

2:17,13

11V-17D

12:23,75

27

MACDONNEL Maieron

Brazil

1108 (28)

648 (27)

2092 (21)

3848

2:21,21

9V-19D

12:07,88

28

VALERA Jacil

Dominican Republic

1132 (27)

744 (18)

1576 (28)

3452

2:19,24

12V-16D

14:16,30

29

HERNANDEZ Alex

Dominican Republic

1036 (29)

648 (27)

1436 (29)

3120

2:27,31

9V-19D

14:51,55

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS