World Cup in Berlin / Men Qual. Group 'B'

Berlin / GER / 03-06.06.2010

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

LEHMANN Matthias

Germany

1212 (22)

968 (2)

2164 (11)

4344

2:12,53

19V-9D

11:49,22

2

SIKA Sandris

Latvia

1208 (23)

1032 (1)

2104 (16)

4344

2:12,92

21V-7D

12:04,80

3

PROKOPENKO Mihail

Belarus

1192 (26)

968 (2)

2168 (10)

4328

2:14,09

19V-9D

11:48,65

4

SOTO Oscar

Mexico

1200 (24)

808 (13)

2316 (2)

4324

2:13,43

14V-14D

11:11,37

5

NAM Dong-hong

South Korea

1284 (6)

776 (16)

2264 (5)

4324

2:06,35

13V-15D

11:24,56

6

PATTE Christopher

France

1248 (14)

840 (11)

2236 (7)

4324

2:09,58

15V-13D

11:31,65

7

MORDASOV Oleksandr

Ukraine

1184 (27)

968 (2)

2168 (9)

4320

2:14,94

19V-9D

11:48,12

8

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

1212 (21)

872 (9)

2236 (6)

4320

2:12,39

16V-12D

11:31,16

9

WEALE Samuel

Great Britain

1280 (8)

776 (16)

2264 (4)

4320

2:06,74

13V-15D

11:24,17

10

MAJEWSKI Bartosz

Poland

1196 (25)

808 (13)

2316 (1)

4320

2:13,99

14V-14D

11:11,33

11

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

1220 (17)

936 (5)

2160 (12)

4316

2:11,66

18V-10D

11:50,14

12

WALTHER Eric

Germany

1284 (7)

840 (11)

2176 (8)

4300

2:06,48

15V-13D

11:46,58

13

VASILIONAK Aliaksandr

Belarus

1220 (19)

776 (16)

2280 (3)

4276

2:11,98

13V-15D

11:20,00

14

EL GEZIRY Amro

Egypt

1344 (1)

808 (13)

2072 (18)

4224

2:01,56

14V-14D

12:12,26

15

MOISEEV Andrei

Russia

1308 (3)

904 (8)

1996 (19)

4208

2:04,48

17V-11D

12:31,50

16

SASAKI Hiroki

Japan

1260 (12)

936 (5)

1976 (20)

4172

2:08,63

18V-10D

12:36,30

17

CARBAJAL Fausto

Mexico

1264 (10)

712 (21)

2156 (13)

4132

2:08,20

11V-17D

11:51,23

18

BREMER Eli

United States

1268 (9)

936 (5)

1912 (22)

4116

2:07,93

18V-10D

12:52,57

19

EL GEZIRY Omar

Egypt

1304 (4)

872 (9)

1912 (24)

4088

2:04,97

16V-12D

12:52,99

20

PEIXOTO Gil

Germany

1220 (18)

680 (23)

2152 (14)

4052

2:11,80

10V-18D

11:52,72

21

HILGEHOLT Kelvin

The Netherlands

1228 (16)

744 (20)

2076 (17)

4048

2:11,22

12V-16D

12:11,31

22

HANASATO Naoya

Japan

1252 (13)

616 (27)

2112 (15)

3980

2:09,11

8V-20D

12:02,69

23

GUO Jianli

China

1296 (5)

776 (16)

1900 (25)

3972

2:05,58

13V-15D

12:55,82

24

MOTSIOS Dimitrios

Greece

1324 (2)

680 (23)

1928 (21)

3932

2:03,03

10V-18D

12:48,34

25

ZAPATA Emanuel

Argentina

1236 (15)

712 (21)

1856 (26)

3804

2:10,42

11V-17D

13:06,24

26

NORTH Russell

Great Britain

1260 (11)

680 (23)

1808 (27)

3748

2:08,61

10V-18D

13:18,95

27

NOBIS Tibor

Germany

1116 (28)

680 (23)

1912 (23)

3708

2:20,65

10V-18D

12:52,75

28

BENJAMIN Julio

Dominican Republic

1216 (20)

616 (27)

1456 (28)

3288

2:12,19

8V-20D

14:46,71

29

NUNEZ Roberto

Dominican Republic

876 (29)

584 (29)

1224 (29)

2684

2:40,35

7V-21D

15:44,95

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS