Upcoming Competitions

Competitions So Far

2017
Results

CISM World Championships 2017 (September 11-17, 2017, POL/Drzonkow)

Poland

Results

Youth A European Championships (August 29-September 9, 2017, POR/Caldas da Rainha)

Sweden

Results

YOG 2018 Continental Qualifier - Europe (August 10-13, 2017, POR/Caldas da Rainha)

Portugal

Results

Senior European Championships (July 17-24, 2017, BLR/Minsk)

Belarus

Results

Junior European Championships (June 24-July 2, 2017, ESP/Barcelona)

Spain

Results

Országos Bajnokság (2017. június 10-11., HUN/Budapest)

Results

European Cup 2017 (April 29-30, 2017, ESP/Sant Boi)

Spain

Results

European Pentathlon Cup (April 22 - 23, 2017, POL/Drzonkow)

Poland

Results

Open German Women/Men Championships (April 7-9, 2017, GER/Berlin)

Germany

Results

Peridot Indoor International Competition (January 27-28, 2017, HUN/Budapest)

Results

1. Időszaki Héraklész felmérő (2017. január 15., HUN/Budapest)

2016
Results

Olympic Hopes for Youth A and B (October 28-30, 2016, HUN/Tata)

Results

Kremlin Cup (June 16-17, 2012, RUS/Moscow)

Russia

Results

Open German Men Championships (September 30-October 1, 2016, GER/Berlin)

Germany

Results

Berlin Cup (September 30-October 1, 2016, GER/Berlin)

Germany

Results

CISM World Championships 2016 (September 20-25, 2016, Germany/Warendorf)

Germany

Results

Youth B European Championships (August 27-31, 2016, GBR/Solihull)

Great Britain

Results

Youth A European Championships (July 26-August 1, 2016, ESP/Sant Boi)

Spain

Results

Senior European Championships (July 4-10, 2016, BUL/Sofia)

Bulgaria

Results

Országos Bajnokság (2016. június 18-19., HUN/Székesfehérvár)

Results

Junior European Championships (June 6 - 12, 2016, POL/Drzonkow)

Poland

Results

Czech Open Championships (May 28-29, 2016, CZE/Prague)

Czech Republic

Results

Polish International Trophy (April 29 - May 1, 2016, POL/Drzonkow)

Poland

Results

Open German Men Championships (April 23, 2016, GER/Berlin)

Germany

Results

Youth B Qualification (April 23, 2016, GER/Berlin)

Germany

Results

Youth A Europ. Cup & 22nd Int Youth (April 15-17, 2016, ESP/Sant Boi)

Spain

Results

Open Spanish International (February 6-7, 2016, ESP/Prat de Llobregat)

Spain

Results

Peridot Indoor International Competition (January 20-24, 2016, HUN/Budapest)

2015
Results

CISM World Games 2015 (October 6-10, 2015, KOR/Mungyeong)

Korea

Results

Youth B European Championships (July 21-26, 2015, POR/Caldas da Rainha)

Portugal

Results

Youth A European Championships (July 9-14, 2015, CZE/Prague)

Czech Republic

Results

Spanish International Championship (June 6-7, 2015, ESP/Sant Cugat)

Spain

Results

Decatlon kéttusa III. forduló (2015. június 6., HUN/Székesfehérvár)

Results

Decatlon háromtusa IV. forduló (2015. június 5., HUN/Székesfehérvár)

Results

Open Belarus Championships (June 2-5, 2015, BLR/Minsk)

Belarus

Results

Junior European Championships (May 25-31, 2015, BUL/Sofia)

Bulgaria

Results

German Youth Championships (May 16, 2015, GER/Berlin)

Germany

Results

Open German Championships (May 16-17, 2015, GER/Berlin)

Germany

Results

Kéttusa Diákolimpia Országos Döntő (2015. Április 21., HUN/Kecskemét)

Results

Budapesti Kéttusa Diákolimpia (2015. március 31.-Április 1., HUN/Budapest)

Results

1a Copa Iberoamericana (March 28-29, 2015, ESP/Amposta)

Spain

Results

Budapest bajnokság (2015. március 20-21., HUN/Budapest)

Results

Békés Megyei Kéttusa Diákolimpia (2015. március 20., HUN/Gyula)

Results

Bács-Kiskun Megyei Kéttusa Diákolimpia (2015. március 17., HUN/Kecskemét)

Results

Peridot Hungarian Open Indoor Competition (January 17-18, 2015, HUN/Budapest)

2014
Results

Open Junior Hungarian Chamiponships (October 27-28, 2014, HUN/Székesfehérvár-Budapest)

Results

Diapolo Elit Bajnokság 2014 (2014. október 18-19-, HUN/Kecskemét)

Results

Asian Games 2014 (October 2-3, 2014, KOR/Incheon)

Korea

Results

Senior World Championships (August 1-7, 2014, POL/Warsaw)

Poland

Results

Open Polish Senior Championships (August 1-3, 2014, POL/Drzonkow)

Poland

Results

Youth B European Championships (July 31-August 4, 2014, ESP/sant Boi)

Spain

Results

Youth A European Championships (July 18-23, 2014, SWE/Uppsala)

Sweden

Results

Senior European Championships (July 10-15, 2014, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

Results

Junior European Championships (June 17-223, 2014, BLR/Minsk)

Belarus

Results

Junior World Championships (May 19-27, 2014, POL/Drzonkow)

Poland

Results

Youth A World Championships (May 14-19, 2014, HUN/Budapest)

Results

World Cup for Men and Women (May 1-5, 2014, HUN/Kecskemét)

Results

20th Trobada International Vila de Sant Boi (April 26, 2014, ESP/Sant Boi)

Spain

Results

Budapest Cup (April 5-7, 2014, HUN/Budapest)

Results

Hungarian Indoor Competition for Nuskin Cup (February 1-2, 2014, HUN/Budapest)

2013
Results

African Championships YOG Qualifying (November 8-10 2013, CIV/Abidjan)

Ivory Coast

Results

Champion of Champions (October 26-27, 2013, QAT/Doha)

Qatar

Results

Olympic Hopes for Youth A and B (October 4-October 6, 2013, HUN/Budapest)

Results

Youth Olympic Games Qualification (September 29-October 1, 2013, KAZ/Astana)

Kazakhstan

Results

Asian Championships (September 30-October 3, 2013, KAZ/Astana)

Kazakhstan

Results

Senior World Championships (August 21-27, 2013, TPE/Kaoshiung)

Chinese Taipei

Results

Junior World Championships (July 25-31, 2013, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

Results

Youth A European Championships (July 18-23, 2013, RUS/St. Petersburg)

Russia

Results

Senior European Championships (July 12-19, 2013, POL/Drzonków)

Poland

Results

Magyar Kupa VI. forduló (2013. jûlius 6., HUN/Székesfehérvár)

Results

Junior European Championships (June 18-24, 2013, BUL/Sofia)

Bulgaria

Results

Youth B European Championships (June 12-16, 2013, BLR/Minsk)

Belarus

Results

World Cup Final (May 31-June 2, 2013, RUS/Nizhny Novgorod)

Russia

Results

World Cup for Men and Women (May 9-13, 2013, HUN/Budapest)

Results

19a Trobada Inter. Vila de Sant Boi 2013 (April 27-28, 2013, ESP/Sant Boi)

Spain

Results

Budapest Cup (April 20-21, 2013, HUN/Budapest)

Results

World Cup for Men and Women (April 17-21, 2013, CHN/Chengdu)

China

Results

World Cup for Men and Women (March 20-24, 2013, BRA/Rio de Janeiro)

Brazil

Results

World Cup for Men and Women (February 20-24, 2013, USA/Palm Springs)

United States

Results

International Indoor Championships (February 2-3, 2013, HUN/Budapest)

2012
Results

Open German National Championships (october 27-28, 2012, GER/Berlin)

Germany

Results

Háromtusa Országos Bajnokság (2012. október 6-7., HUN/Budapest)

Results

Youth A World Championships (September 18-23, 2012, HUN/Tata)

Results

Junior World Championships (Septemper 3-9, 2012, POL/Drzonków)

Poland

Results

Youth B European Championships (August 16-18, 2012, POL/Warsawa)

Poland

 

Youth A European Championships (July 18-23, 2012, BUL/Sofia)

Bulgaria

Results

Senior European Championships (July 4-10, 2012, BUL/Sofia)

Bulgaria

Results

Open Senior Hungarian Chamiponships (June 23-24, 2012, HUN/Budapest)

 

Kremlin Cup (June 16-17, 2012, RUS/Moscow)

Russia

Results

Junior European Championships (June 7-13, 2012, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

Results

World Cup Final (May 26-27, 2012, CHN/Chengdu)

China

Results

18a Trobada Inter. Vila de Sant Boi (April 27-28, 2012, ESP/Sant Boi)

Spain

Results

Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság (2012. április 20-21., HUN/Budapest-Székesfehérvár)

Results

World Cup for Men and Women (April 19-22, 2012, RUS/Rostov)

Russia

Results

World Cup for Men and Women (April 12-15, 2012, HUN/Százhalombatta)

Results

Budapest Cup (March 23-25, 2012, HUN/Budapest)

Results

International Indoor Championships (February 18-19, 2012, HUN/Budapest)

2011
Results

Junior World Championships (November 17-21, 2011, ARG/Buenos Aires)

Argentina

Results

Champion of Champions (October 29-30, 2011, ITA/Catania)

Italy

Results

Diákseregszemle III. forduló (2011. október 7-8., HUN/Székesfehérvár)

Results

Junior European Championships (Septemper 19-25, 2011, POL/Drzonków)

Poland

Results

Senior World Championships (September 8-13, 2011, RUS/Moscow)

Russia

Results

Youth A World Championships (August 18-21, 2011, TUR/Istambul)

Turkey

Results

Youth A European Championships (August 3-7, 2011, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

Results

Senior European Championships (July 28-August 1, 2011, GBR/Medway)

Great Britain

Results

Open Junior Hungarian Chamiponships (Junly 18-22, 2011, HUN/Budapest)

Results

Youth B European Championships (July 13-16, 2011, HUN/Tata)

Results

Open Senior Hungarian Chamiponships (June 24-26, 2011, HUN/Budapest)

Results

Kremlin Cup (June 11-12, 2011, RUS/Moscow)

Russia

Results

World Cup for Men and Women (May 26-30, 2011, CHN/Chengdu)

China

Results

Asian Championships (May 19-22, 2011, CHN/Chengdu)

China

Results

World Cup for Men and Women (May 5-8, 2011, HUN/Százhalombatta)

Results

World Cup for Men and Women (April 14-18, 2011, ITA/Sassari)

Italy

Results

International Indoor Championships (February 5-6, 2011, HUN/Budapest)

Results

Heraklész Kupa I. forduló (2011. január 8., HUN/Székesfehérvár)

2010
Results

Open Hungarian Chamiponships (November 24-25, 2010, HUN/Tata-Budapest)

Results

Laser Test Competition (October 22, 2010, HUN/Tata)

Results

Youth B European Championships (September 10-13, 2010, BUL/Varna)

Bulgaria

Results

Senior World Championships (September 1-7, 2010, CHN/Chengdu)

China

Results

Junior World Championships (August 5-10, 2010, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

Results

Senior European Championships (July 15-20, 2010, HUN/Debrecen)

Results

Open German National Championships (June 26-27, 2010, GER/Berlin)

Germany

Results

World Cup Final (June 19-20, 2010, RUS/Moscow)

Russia

Results

World Cup for Men and Women (June 3-6, 2010, GER/Berlin)

Germany

Results

Youth A European Championships (May 11-16, 2010, BUL/Varna)

Bulgaria

Results

World Cup for Men and Women (May 6-10, 2010, HUN/Budapest)

Results

Magyar Kupa II. forduló (2010. április 23-24., HUN/Székesfehérvár)

Results

World Cup for Men and Women (April 8-11, 2010, GBR/Medway)

Great Britain

Results

Youth International (March 26-27, 2010, GBR/Bath)

Great Britain

Results

International Indoor Championships (February 19-21, 2010, HUN/Budapest)

Results

Heraklész Kupa I. forduló (2010. január 9., HUN/Székesfehérvár)

2009
Results

Women World Ranking Competition (October 24, 2009, AUT/Wiener Neustadt)

Austria

Results

Olympic Hopes Competition (October 6-8, 2009, HUN/Debrecen)

Results

Youth Olympic Games Qualification (October 2-4, 2009, HUN/Budapest)

 

Youth A European Championships (September 9-13, 2009, TUR/Alanya)

Turkey

 

Nordic Open Championships (August 29-30, 2009, DEN/Copenhagen)

Denmark

 

Open Balkan Championships (August 21-23, 2009, BUL/Pazardjik)

Bulgaria

Results

Senior World Championships (August 13-17, 2009, GBR/London)

Great Britain

 

Youth B European Championships (July 1-5, 2009, POR/Abrantes)

Portugal

Results

World Cup for Women (May 14-17, 2009, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

Results

World Cup for Men (May 8-11, 2009, HUN/Budapest)

Results

Junior European Championships (April 27-30, 2009, BUL/Albena)

Bulgaria

Results

UK Tetrathlon Championships (April 25-26, 2009, GBR/London)

Great Britain

Results

Magyar Kupa II. forduló (2009. április 17-18., HUN/Székesfehérvár)

Results

Junior válogató (2009. április 9-10., HUN/Székesfehérvár)

Results

International Budapest Cup (February 27-28, 2009, HUN/Budapest)

Results

Heraklész Kupa II. forduló (2009. január 30-31., HUN/Budapest-Székesfehérvár)

Results

Heraklész Kupa I. forduló (2009. január 17., HUN/Székesfehérvár)

2008
Results

Olympic Hopes 2008 (October 19, 2008, CZE/Bystøice)

Czech Republic

Results

World Cup Final (October 4-5, 2008, POR/Caldas da Raihna)

Portugal

 

Youth A World Championships (September 17-21, 2008, BUL/Albena)

Bulgaria

Results

Youth A European Championships (July 24-27, 2008, SWE/Kalmar)

Ireland

Results

European Championships (July 7-14, 2008, RUS/Moscow)

Russia

Results

Junior World Championships (July 7-12, 2008, EGY/Cairo)

Egypt

Results

Youth B European Championships (July 2-7, 2008, IRL/Dublin)

Ireland

Results

Országos Bajnokság (2008. június 19-21., HUN/Székesfehérvár)

Results

Senior World Championships (May 29-June 2, 2008, HUN/Budapest)

Results

World Cup for Men and Women (May 8-11, 2008, CZE/Kladno)

Czech Republic

Results

Junior European Championships (April 28-May 4, 2008, POL/Drzonków)

Poland

Results

French Open Championships (April 19-20, 2008, FRA/Paris)

France

Results

Magyar Kupa II. forduló (2008. április 18-19., HUN/Székesfehérvár)

Results

World Cup for Men and Women (April 10-13, 2008, ESP/Madrid)

Spain

Results

World Cup for Men and Women (March 27-30, 2008, GBR/Millfield)

Great Britain

Results

UniCredit Indoor Championships (February 28-March 2, 2008, HUN/Budapest)

 

World Cup for Men and Women (February 19-22, 2008, EGY/Cairo)

Egypt

Results

Heraklész Kupa I. forduló (2008. január 12., HUN/Székesfehérvár)

2007
Results

Swiss Open Championships (October 27-28, 2007,SUI/Frauenfeld)

Switzerland

Results

Junior World Championships (September 25-30, 2007, POR/Caldas da Raihna)

Portugal

Results

Senior World Championships (August 16-21, 2007, GER/Berlin)

Germany

Results

Junior European Championships (July 3-8, 2007, HUN/Budapest)

Results

Magyar Kupa IV. forduló (2007. július 7-8., HUN/Budapest)

 

Senior European Championships (June 7-12, 2007, LAT/Riga)

Latvia

 

World Cup for Women (May 24-27, 2007, POL/Drzonkow)

Poland

Results

World Cup for Women (May 24-27, 2007, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

Results

World Cup for Men (May 10-13, 2007, HUN/Budapest)

Results

World Cup for Men and Women (April 12-15, 2007, GBR/Millfield)

Great Britain

Results

Youth International (April 12-15, 2007, GBR/Millfield)

Great Britain

Results

UniCredit Indoor Championships (February 17-19, 2007, HUN/Budapest)

2006
Results

Senior European Championships (July 13-18, 2006, HUN/Budapest)

Results

British Open Pentathlon Championships (June 9-10, 2006, GBR/Bath)

Great Britain

Results

World Cup for Women (June 1-4 2006, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

Results

XXXVIII. CISM World Championships (May 24-30, 2006, LTU/Kaunas)

Lithuania

Results

World Cup for Men (May 12-14, 2006, HUN/Budapest)

Results

Junior European Championships (April 17-23, 2006, POR/Torres Vedras)

Portugal

Results

Youth International (April 6-9, 2006, GBR/Millfield)

Great Britain

Results

World Cup for Men and Women (April 6-9, 2006, GBR/Millfield)

Great Britain

Results

HVB Indoor Championships (February 23-26, 2006, HUN/Budapest)

2005

 

Irish National Championships (October 1-2, 2005, IRL/Dublin)

Ireland

 

Youth 'A' World Championships (August 25-28, 2005, CZE/Plsen)

Czech Republic

Results

Senior World Championships (August 3-9, 2005, POL/Warsaw)

Poland

 

Junior World Championships (July 20 - 27, 2005, RUS/Moscow)

Russia

 

Youth 'A' European Championships (July 7-10, 2005, HUN/Budapest)

Results

International Competition (June 4-5, 2005, GBR/Bath)

Great Britain

 

XXXVII. CISM World Championships (May 26, 2005, CZE/Prague)

Czech Republic

Results

World Cup for Men (May 12-15, 2005, HUN/Budapest)

Results

World Cup for Women (April 21-24 2005, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

Results

Indoor Championships (February 17-20, 2005, HUN/Budapest)

2004
Results

European Championships (September 21-27, 2004, BUL/Albena)

Bulgaria

Results

XXXVI. CISM World Championships (September 20-24, 2004, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

 

Youth 'A' World Championships (September 14-19, 2004, BUL/Albena)

Bulgaria

Results

Youth 'B' European Championships (August 4-8, 2004, HUN/Budapest)

Bulgaria

Results

Junior World Championships (July 26-August 1, 2004, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

 

Masters World Championships (July 11-18, 2004, HUN/Pécs)

 

Senior World Championships (May 28- June 2, 2004, RUS/Moscow)

Russia

Results

World Cup for Men and Women (May 6-9, 2004, HUN/Budapest)

 

Youth 'A' European Championships (April 17-18, 2004, POR/Mafra)

Portugal

 

International Competition (April 2-3, 2004, GBR/Millfield)

Great Britain

Results

I. Soproni Ászok Indoor Championships (February 18-22, 2004, HUN/Budapest)

2003

 

European Championships (August 28- September 2, 2003, CZE/Usti nad Labem)

Czech Republic

 

Youth 'B' European Championships (August 6-9, 2003, BUL/Varna)

Bulgaria

 

Junior European Championships (June 12-16, 2003, CZE/Usti nad Labem)

Czech Republic

Results

World Cup for Men (May 8-11, 2003, HUN/Budapest)

 

European Championships for Youth 'A' (May 1-4, 2003, HUN/Budapest)

 

World Cup for Women (April 24-27, 2003, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

 

Indoor Championships for Steffl Cup (February 20-23, 2003, HUN/Budapest)

2002

 

Youth 'A' World Championships (August 29-September 1, 2002, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

 

World Cup Final (August 10-11, 2002, HUN/Budapest)

 

Junior European Championships (July 2-7, 2002, HUN/Budapest)

 

XXXIV. CISM World Championships (June 26-27, 2002, CZE/Hradec Kralovem)

Czech Republic

 

European Championships (June 18-23, 2002, CZE/Usti nad Labem)

Czech Republic

 

World Cup for Men (May 10-12, 2002, HUN/Budapest)

 

World Cup for Women (April 28-30, 2002, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

 

European Championships for Youth 'A' (April 19-21, 2002, GRE/Athens)

Greece

 

World Cup for Men and Women (April 4-7, 2002, ESP/Madrid)

Spain

 

Indoor Championships for Steffl Cup (February 21-24, 2002, HUN/Budapest)

2001

 

Athens International trophy (October 20-21, 2001, GRE/Athens)

Greece

 

Junior World Championships (July 30-August 5, 2001, HUN/Budapest)

 

Senior World Championships (July 16-22, 2001, GBR/Millfield)

Great Britain

 

Junior European Championships (July 2-8, 2001, CZE/Usti nad Labem)

Czech Republic

 

World Cup for Women (May 10-13, 2001, GBR/Bath)

Great Britain

 

World Cup for Men (May 10-13, 2001, HUN/Budapest)

 

World Cup for Women (April 26-30, 2001, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

 

Indoor Championships for Steffl Cup (February 17-20, 2001, HUN/Budapest)

2000

 

European Championships for Men and Women (July 3-9, 2000, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

 

World Cup for Men (April 27-30, 2000, HUN/Budapest)

 

Indoor Championships for Steffl Cup (February 17-20, 2000, HUN/Budapest)

1999

 

Senior World Championships (July 12-18, 1999, HUN/Budapest)

 

World Cup for Men (May 8-10, 1999, HUN/Budapest)

 

Junior European Championships (April 12-18, 1999, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

 

Indoor Championships for Steffl Cup (February 18-21, 1999, HUN/Budapest)

1998

 

World Cup for Men (May 7-9, 1998, HUN/Budapest)

 

World Cup for Women (April 22-25, 1998, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

 

Indoor Championships for Schwechater Cup (February 18-22, 1998, HUN/Budapest)

1997

 

XXIX. CISM World Championships (September 1-7, 1997, HUN/Budapest)

 

European Championships for Men (May 28-June 1, 1997, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

 

World Cup for Men (May 9-11, 1997, HUN/Budapest)

 

World Cup for Women (April 12, 1997, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

 

Junior European Championships (March 31-April 6, 1997, HUN/Székesfehérvár)

 

All of the Hungarian traditional and relay competitions for 2-3-4-5 events.

Back To Main Page Back to Top